Veterānu telpu futbola čempionāts '13
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Sestdiena, 30.11.

1 Carnikava 10:00 Priekuļi - Sigulda7 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
1 10:50 SK Ostenieks Rīga - Carnikava0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
1 11:40 Sigulda - FK Ogre +0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
1 12:30 Inčukalns - SK Ostenieks Rīga3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
1 13:20 FK Ogre + - Smiltene7 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 14:10 Priekuļi - Carnikava5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 15:00 Smiltene - Inčukalns4 - 7 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Svētdiena, 15.12.

2 Carnikava 10:00 Carnikava - Smiltene3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 10:50 Priekuļi - Inčukalns4 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
2 11:40 FK Ogre + - SK Ostenieks Rīga3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
2 12:30 Smiltene - Sigulda4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
2 13:20 Inčukalns - Carnikava3 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
2 14:10 Priekuļi - FK Ogre +4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
2 15:00 SK Ostenieks Rīga - Sigulda5 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Sestdiena, 11.01.

3 Inčukalns 10:00 Carnikava - FK Ogre +6 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 10:50 Smiltene - SK Ostenieks Rīga0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 11:40 FK Ogre + - Inčukalns10 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
3 12:30 Priekuļi - Smiltene9 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
3 13:20 Sigulda - Carnikava0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
3 14:30 Priekuļi - SK Ostenieks Rīga9 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
3 15:00 Inčukalns - Sigulda3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Sestdiena, 08.02.

4 Allaži 10:00 Priekuļi - Sigulda13 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
4 10:50 SK Ostenieks Rīga - Carnikava1 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
4 11:40 Smiltene - Inčukalns1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
4 12:30 Sigulda - FK Ogre +1 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
4 13:20 Priekuļi - Carnikava1 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
4 14:10 Inčukalns - SK Ostenieks Rīga8 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 15:00 FK Ogre + - Smiltene5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Svētdiena, 23.02.

5 Ogres Sporta Centra halle 09:30 FK Ogre + - SK Ostenieks Rīga4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 10:20 Inčukalns - Carnikava1 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
5 11:10 Priekuļi - FK Ogre +5 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
5 12:00 SK Ostenieks Rīga - Sigulda4 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
5 13:40 Priekuļi - Inčukalns3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
5 13:40 Sigulda - Carnikava0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Sestdiena, 08.03.

6 09:30 Smiltene - Sigulda5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
6 10:20 Priekuļi - Smiltene11 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
6 11:10 SK Ostenieks Rīga - Smiltene6 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
6 12:00 Inčukalns - Sigulda3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
6 12:50 Smiltene - Carnikava0 - 11 Spēles atskaitē
6 13:40 FK Ogre + - Inčukalns11 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
6 14:20 Priekuļi - SK Ostenieks Rīga7 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
6 15:10 Carnikava - FK Ogre +2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 25.02. 13. kārta
17:00 Garāža pret Fortūna
18:00 Zuši pret Birzgale
19:00 Pārogre pret Streka
Svētdiena, 04.03.
13:00 Salaspils pret Dinamo
14:00 Laubere pret Deppo
15:00 NPT pret OCSK
16:00 HAUZE pret Osports

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 13. kārtu

SK Pārogre - Mārtiņš Pūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Roberts Šūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Aleksandrs Ņičipurovs

Hauze - Rihards Korts

Hauze - Maksims Osipovs

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Deppo 12 60 36
2 HAUZE 12 64 33
3 Osports/ONSC 12 70 31
4 NPT 12 38 26
5 OCSK 12 10 24
6 Streka 12 -4 18
7 FK Fortūna 12 -3 17
8 Garāža 12 5 14
9 SK Pārogre 12 -21 13
10 Dinamo Ogre 12 -30 11
11 Birzgale 12 -35 9
12 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 12 -13 7
13 Zuši 12 -54 4
14 Laubere 12 -87 0

Labākie bombardieri

Veterānu telpu futbola čempionāts '13

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Artjoms Loginovs HAUZE 33
2 Edgars Kārkliņš DEP 27
3 Ģirts Tumans OSP 16
4 Maksims Vasiljevs NPT 14
5 Andris Bērziņš OCSK 12
6 Agnis Pūpols OSP 11
- Edžus Picka OCSK 11
8 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 10
- Maksims Osipovs HAUZE 10
10 Raivis Rubīns OSP 9

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑