Veterānu telpu futbola čempionāts '13
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Sestdiena, 30.11.

1 Carnikava 10:00 Priekuļi - Sigulda7 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
1 10:50 SK Ostenieks Rīga - Carnikava0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
1 11:40 Sigulda - FK Ogre +0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
1 12:30 Inčukalns - SK Ostenieks Rīga3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
1 13:20 FK Ogre + - Smiltene7 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 14:10 Priekuļi - Carnikava5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 15:00 Smiltene - Inčukalns4 - 7 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Svētdiena, 15.12.

2 Carnikava 10:00 Carnikava - Smiltene3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 10:50 Priekuļi - Inčukalns4 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
2 11:40 FK Ogre + - SK Ostenieks Rīga3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
2 12:30 Smiltene - Sigulda4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
2 13:20 Inčukalns - Carnikava3 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
2 14:10 Priekuļi - FK Ogre +4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
2 15:00 SK Ostenieks Rīga - Sigulda5 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Sestdiena, 11.01.

3 Inčukalns 10:00 Carnikava - FK Ogre +6 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 10:50 Smiltene - SK Ostenieks Rīga0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 11:40 FK Ogre + - Inčukalns10 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
3 12:30 Priekuļi - Smiltene9 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
3 13:20 Sigulda - Carnikava0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
3 14:30 Priekuļi - SK Ostenieks Rīga9 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
3 15:00 Inčukalns - Sigulda3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Sestdiena, 08.02.

4 Allaži 10:00 Priekuļi - Sigulda13 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
4 10:50 SK Ostenieks Rīga - Carnikava1 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
4 11:40 Smiltene - Inčukalns1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
4 12:30 Sigulda - FK Ogre +1 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
4 13:20 Priekuļi - Carnikava1 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
4 14:10 Inčukalns - SK Ostenieks Rīga8 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 15:00 FK Ogre + - Smiltene5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Svētdiena, 23.02.

5 Ogres Sporta Centra halle 09:30 FK Ogre + - SK Ostenieks Rīga4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 10:20 Inčukalns - Carnikava1 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
5 11:10 Priekuļi - FK Ogre +5 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
5 12:00 SK Ostenieks Rīga - Sigulda4 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
5 13:40 Priekuļi - Inčukalns3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
5 13:40 Sigulda - Carnikava0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Sestdiena, 08.03.

6 09:30 Smiltene - Sigulda5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
6 10:20 Priekuļi - Smiltene11 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
6 11:10 SK Ostenieks Rīga - Smiltene6 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
6 12:00 Inčukalns - Sigulda3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
6 12:50 Smiltene - Carnikava0 - 11 Spēles atskaitē
6 13:40 FK Ogre + - Inčukalns11 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
6 14:20 Priekuļi - SK Ostenieks Rīga7 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
6 15:10 Carnikava - FK Ogre +2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 16.02. 10. kārta
13:00 Tente pret Fortūna
14:00 Dinamo 3:5 HAUZE
Svētdiena, 17.02.
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:6 Osports
19:00 Streka 2:4 OCSK
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
18:00 Pafbet.lv pret Tente
19:00 HAUZE pret Fortūna
Svētdiena, 24.02.
18:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
19:00 Osports pret Streka

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 16.02. 10. kārta
11:00 Pārogre 3:1 Birzgale
12:00 Laubere 0:3 Ķengarags
Svētdiena, 17.02.
16:00 Barons 4:12 Partizāns
17:00 Jaunogre 2:2 Free
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
16:00 Ķengarags pret Barons
17:00 Jaunogre pret Pārogre
Svētdiena, 24.02.
16:00 Partizāns pret Birzgale
17:00 Free pret Laubere

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 11. kārtu

Hauze - Artēmijs Loginovs

OCSK - Toms Ēriķis

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 10 37 26
2 HAUZE 10 7 21
3 Streka 10 6 18
4 Tente 9 6 12
5 Pafbet.lv 10 -15 12
6 Dinamo 10 -13 10
7 OCSK 10 -14 7
8 Fortūna 9 -14 7
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 10 30 26
2 Ķengarags 10 25 22
3 Barons 10 10 21
4 Free 10 -8 13
5 Pārogre 10 -14 10
6 Partizāns 10 -12 9
7 Laubere 10 -14 8
8 Birzgale 10 -17 7

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑