Veterānu telpu futbola čempionāts '12
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Sestdiena, 24.11.

1 10:00 Priekuļi - Smiltene9 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 10:40 Carnikava - Inčukalns2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
1 11:20 Smiltene - Inčukalns2 - 11 Spēles atskaitē
1 12:00 Priekuļi - Carnikava1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 12:40 Carnikava - Smiltene10 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 13:20 Inčukalns - Priekuļi4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Sestdiena, 08.12.

2 10:00 Carnikava - Inčukalns2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
2 10:40 Priekuļi - FK Ogre +1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
2 11:20 Smiltene - Carnikava3 - 11 Spēles atskaitē
2 12:00 FK Ogre + - Inčukalns6 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
2 12:40 Smiltene - Priekuļi0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
2 13:20 FK Ogre + - Carnikava10 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Sestdiena, 12.01.

3 10:00 FK Ogre + - Inčukalns2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
3 10:40 Carnikava - Priekuļi3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 11:20 Smiltene - Inčukalns0 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
3 12:00 FK Ogre + - Carnikava6 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
3 12:40 Priekuļi - Inčukalns3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
3 13:20 FK Ogre + - Smiltene10 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Sestdiena, 02.02.

4 10:00 FK Ogre + - Carnikava3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
4 10:40 Priekuļi - Inčukalns1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
4 11:20 FK Ogre + - Smiltene11 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 12:00 Carnikava - Priekuļi4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
4 12:40 Smiltene - Inčukalns1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
4 13:20 FK Ogre + - Priekuļi3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Sestdiena, 09.03.

5 10:00 Smiltene - Priekuļi2 - 9 Spēles atskaitē
5 10:40 FK Ogre + - Inčukalns4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 11:20 Smiltene - Carnikava1 - 12 Spēles atskaitē
5 12:00 Priekuļi - FK Ogre +1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
5 12:40 Carnikava - Inčukalns4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
5 13:00 FK Ogre + - Smiltene10 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Svētdiena, 13.01. 8. kārta
16:00 Tente 4:1 Dinamo
17:00 Streka 1:0 Fortūna
18:00 Pafbet.lv 3:5 HAUZE
19:00 Osports 7:4 OCSK
Sestdiena, 09.02. 9. kārta
18:00 OCSK pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 Tente pret Osports
Svētdiena, 10.02.
18:00 Streka pret HAUZE
19:00 Fortūna pret Dinamo

Visas spēles

2. līga
Svētdiena, 13.01. 8. kārta
12:00 Jaunogre 4:2 Partizāns
13:00 Laubere 2:1 Birzgale
14:00 Pārogre 2:4 Barons
15:00 Free 2:7 Ķengarags
Svētdiena, 20.01. 9. kārta
15:00 Laubere 2:5 Free
Sestdiena, 09.02.
16:00 Ķengarags pret Jaunogre
17:00 Birzgale pret Barons
Svētdiena, 10.02.
16:00 Partizāns pret Laubere
17:00 Free pret Pārogre

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 9. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 8 31 22
2 Streka 8 12 18
3 HAUZE 8 1 15
4 Tente 8 6 11
5 Pafbet.lv 8 -11 9
6 Fortūna 8 -9 7
7 Dinamo 8 -16 7
8 OCSK 8 -14 4
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 8 30 24
2 Barons 8 14 18
3 Ķengarags 8 22 18
4 Free 8 -7 12
5 Laubere 8 -10 8
6 Birzgale 8 -11 7
7 Pārogre 8 -17 4
8 Partizāns 8 -21 3

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑