Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '15

 1234567891011121314SUNZVārtiP
1Streka1-30-03-02-03-02-12-13-03-02-05-04-01-013111131-534
2Salaspils3-12-01-00-00-11-03-00-23-01-14-03-04-11392225-629
3OCSK0-00-20-01-01-02-21-02-02-23-14-11-02-01384119-828
4FK Tīnūži0-30-10-04-20-01-02-30-02-05-02-00-11-01363417-1021
5Vecais Alberts0-20-00-12-42-01-12-01-11-04-02-10-29-01363424-1221
6Dinamo Ogre0-31-00-10-00-20-03-00-03-02-03-00-23-21363415-1021
7FK Lielvārde1-20-12-20-11-10-02-12-10-12-10-02-03-01354415-1119
8SK Pārogre1-20-30-13-20-20-31-21-01-13-20-12-04-01351716-1916
9Birzgale0-32-00-20-01-10-01-20-12-20-31-01-01-0134459-1416
10Meņģele0-30-32-20-20-10-31-01-12-23-20-15-20-01334614-2213
11Deppo0-21-11-30-50-40-21-22-33-02-34-12-12-01341818-2713
12Futbols0-50-41-40-21-20-30-01-00-11-01-41-13-1133289-2711
13Zuši0-40-30-11-02-02-00-20-20-12-51-21-10-1133199-2210
14FK Fortūna0-11-40-20-10-92-30-30-40-10-00-21-31-01311115-334

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 10.12. 7. kārta
10:00 Laubere 0:12 Salaspils
11:00 HAUZE 12:1 Birzgale
12:00 Osports 12:0 Dinamo
13:00 Deppo 6:2 Streka
14:00 Fortūna 1:3 OCSK
15:00 Garāža 3:1 Pārogre
16:00 Zuši 0:6 NPT
Svētdiena, 07.01. 8. kārta
10:00 Birzgale pret Laubere
11:00 Dinamo pret HAUZE
12:00 Streka pret Osports
13:00 OCSK pret Deppo
14:00 Salaspils pret Garāža
15:00 Pārogre pret NPT
16:00 Fortūna pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 HAUZE 7 45 21
2 Osports/ONSC 7 47 19
3 Deppo 6 26 18
4 OCSK 6 11 15
5 NPT 7 14 13
6 Streka 6 2 11
7 Garāža 7 5 9
8 FK Fortūna 6 3 8
9 Dinamo Ogre 6 -12 7
10 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 7 -7 4
11 Zuši 6 -19 3
12 SK Pārogre 7 -21 3
13 Birzgale 7 -31 2
14 Laubere 7 -63 0

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '15

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Artjoms Loginovs HAUZE 21
2 Edgars Kārkliņš DEP 12
3 Ģirts Tumans OSP 10
4 Agnis Pūpols OSP 9
5 Maksims Osipovs HAUZE 8
- Maksims Vasiljevs NPT 8
7 Kārlis Līcis OSP 7
- Ģirts Burmistris OSP 7
- Andris Bērziņš OCSK 7
- Artjoms Kozlovskis SAL 7

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑