Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '15

 1234567891011121314SUNZVārtiP
1Streka1-30-03-02-03-02-12-13-03-02-05-04-01-013111131-534
2Salaspils3-12-01-00-00-11-03-00-23-01-14-03-04-11392225-629
3OCSK0-00-20-01-01-02-21-02-02-23-14-11-02-01384119-828
4FK Tīnūži0-30-10-04-20-01-02-30-02-05-02-00-11-01363417-1021
5Vecais Alberts0-20-00-12-42-01-12-01-11-04-02-10-29-01363424-1221
6Dinamo Ogre0-31-00-10-00-20-03-00-03-02-03-00-23-21363415-1021
7FK Lielvārde1-20-12-20-11-10-02-12-10-12-10-02-03-01354415-1119
8SK Pārogre1-20-30-13-20-20-31-21-01-13-20-12-04-01351716-1916
9Birzgale0-32-00-20-01-10-01-20-12-20-31-01-01-0134459-1416
10Meņģele0-30-32-20-20-10-31-01-12-23-20-15-20-01334614-2213
11Deppo0-21-11-30-50-40-21-22-33-02-34-12-12-01341818-2713
12Futbols0-50-41-40-21-20-30-01-00-11-01-41-13-1133289-2711
13Zuši0-40-30-11-02-02-00-20-20-12-51-21-10-1133199-2210
14FK Fortūna0-11-40-20-10-92-30-30-40-10-00-21-31-01311115-334

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 15.12. 6. kārta
18:00 Tente 6:4 Streka
19:00 Fortūna 0:4 Osports
Svētdiena, 16.12.
18:00 HAUZE 4:3 OCSK
19:00 Dinamo 2:1 Pafbet.lv
Sestdiena, 22.12. 7. kārta
16:00 Pafbet.lv pret Fortūna
17:00 OCSK pret Tente
18:00 Streka pret Dinamo
19:00 Osports pret HAUZE

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 15.12. 6. kārta
16:00 Laubere 2:2 Pārogre
17:00 Barons 3:4 Jaunogre
Svētdiena, 16.12.
16:00 Birzgale 2:4 Free
17:00 Partizāns 1:9 Ķengarags
Sestdiena, 22.12. 7. kārta
12:00 Laubere pret Barons
13:00 Ķengarags pret Pārogre
14:00 Free pret Partizāns
15:00 Jaunogre pret Birzgale

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Sestdiena, 05.01. 1/8
16:00 Pafbet.lv pret Laubere
17:00 Pārogre pret Ķengarags
18:00 HAUZE pret Barons
19:00 Jaunogre pret Fortūna
Svētdiena, 06.01.
16:00 OCSK pret Birzgale
17:00 Partizāns pret Dinamo
18:00 Tente pret Free
19:00 Streka pret Osports

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 7. kārtu

SK Pārogre - Mārtiņš Pūpols

FK Fortūna - Ņikita Pavļiks

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 6 27 16
2 Streka 6 8 12
3 HAUZE 6 0 12
4 Tente 6 4 8
5 Fortūna 6 -7 7
6 Dinamo 6 -10 7
7 Pafbet.lv 6 -10 6
8 OCSK 6 -12 1
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 6 21 18
2 Barons 6 15 15
3 Ķengarags 6 14 12
4 Birzgale 6 -3 7
5 Free 5 -7 6
6 Pārogre 6 -12 4
7 Partizāns 6 -17 3
8 Laubere 5 -11 2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑