Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '15

 1234567891011121314SUNZVārtiP
1Streka1-30-03-02-03-02-12-13-03-02-05-04-01-013111131-534
2Salaspils3-12-01-00-00-11-03-00-23-01-14-03-04-11392225-629
3OCSK0-00-20-01-01-02-21-02-02-23-14-11-02-01384119-828
4FK Tīnūži0-30-10-04-20-01-02-30-02-05-02-00-11-01363417-1021
5Vecais Alberts0-20-00-12-42-01-12-01-11-04-02-10-29-01363424-1221
6Dinamo Ogre0-31-00-10-00-20-03-00-03-02-03-00-23-21363415-1021
7FK Lielvārde1-20-12-20-11-10-02-12-10-12-10-02-03-01354415-1119
8SK Pārogre1-20-30-13-20-20-31-21-01-13-20-12-04-01351716-1916
9Birzgale0-32-00-20-01-10-01-20-12-20-31-01-01-0134459-1416
10Meņģele0-30-32-20-20-10-31-01-12-23-20-15-20-01334614-2213
11Deppo0-21-11-30-50-40-21-22-33-02-34-12-12-01341818-2713
12Futbols0-50-41-40-21-20-30-01-00-11-01-41-13-1133289-2711
13Zuši0-40-30-11-02-02-00-20-20-12-51-21-10-1133199-2210
14FK Fortūna0-11-40-20-10-92-30-30-40-10-00-21-31-01311115-334

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 16.02. 10. kārta
13:00 Tente pret Fortūna
14:00 Dinamo 3:5 HAUZE
Svētdiena, 17.02.
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:6 Osports
19:00 Streka 2:4 OCSK
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
18:00 Pafbet.lv pret Tente
19:00 HAUZE pret Fortūna
Svētdiena, 24.02.
18:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
19:00 Osports pret Streka

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 16.02. 10. kārta
11:00 Pārogre 3:1 Birzgale
12:00 Laubere 0:3 Ķengarags
Svētdiena, 17.02.
16:00 Barons 4:12 Partizāns
17:00 Jaunogre 2:2 Free
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
16:00 Ķengarags pret Barons
17:00 Jaunogre pret Pārogre
Svētdiena, 24.02.
16:00 Partizāns pret Birzgale
17:00 Free pret Laubere

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 11. kārtu

Hauze - Artēmijs Loginovs

OCSK - Toms Ēriķis

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 10 37 26
2 HAUZE 10 7 21
3 Streka 10 6 18
4 Tente 9 6 12
5 Pafbet.lv 10 -15 12
6 Dinamo 10 -13 10
7 OCSK 10 -14 7
8 Fortūna 9 -14 7
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 10 30 26
2 Ķengarags 10 25 22
3 Barons 10 10 21
4 Free 10 -8 13
5 Pārogre 10 -14 10
6 Partizāns 10 -12 9
7 Laubere 10 -14 8
8 Birzgale 10 -17 7

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '15

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Artēmijs Loginovs HAUZE 16
2 Raivis Rubīns OSP 12
- Matīss Beitāns STR 12
4 Patriks Malvess DIN 10
5 Ģirts Tumans OSP 9
- Kārlis Vikmanis PAF 9
- Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 9
8 Aleksandrs Škoļņikovs TEN 8
9 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 6
- Mārtiņš Sīpols TEN 6
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑