Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '15

 1234567891011121314SUNZVārtiP
1Streka1-30-03-02-03-02-12-13-03-02-05-04-01-013111131-534
2Salaspils3-12-01-00-00-11-03-00-23-01-14-03-04-11392225-629
3OCSK0-00-20-01-01-02-21-02-02-23-14-11-02-01384119-828
4FK Tīnūži0-30-10-04-20-01-02-30-02-05-02-00-11-01363417-1021
5Vecais Alberts0-20-00-12-42-01-12-01-11-04-02-10-29-01363424-1221
6Dinamo Ogre0-31-00-10-00-20-03-00-03-02-03-00-23-21363415-1021
7FK Lielvārde1-20-12-20-11-10-02-12-10-12-10-02-03-01354415-1119
8SK Pārogre1-20-30-13-20-20-31-21-01-13-20-12-04-01351716-1916
9Birzgale0-32-00-20-01-10-01-20-12-20-31-01-01-0134459-1416
10Meņģele0-30-32-20-20-10-31-01-12-23-20-15-20-01334614-2213
11Deppo0-21-11-30-50-40-21-22-33-02-34-12-12-01341818-2713
12Futbols0-50-41-40-21-20-30-01-00-11-01-41-13-1133289-2711
13Zuši0-40-30-11-02-02-00-20-20-12-51-21-10-1133199-2210
14FK Fortūna0-11-40-20-10-92-30-30-40-10-00-21-31-01311115-334

Futbola kalendārs

7:7
Trešdiena, 15.08. 11. kārta
20:00 Pārogre 1:2 Deppo
20:50 Dadzis 1:3 OCSK
Ceturtdiena, 16.08.
20:00 Zuši 0:3 Dinamo
20:50 Streka 3:3 Antidopings
Trešdiena, 22.08. 12. kārta
20:00 OCSK pret Streka
20:50 Deppo pret Dadzis
Ceturtdiena, 23.08.
20:00 Dinamo pret Pārogre
20:50 Antidopings pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 OCSK 11 20 31
2 Deppo 11 18 25
3 Streka 11 19 21
4 Dinamo 11 2 16
5 Pārogre 11 -1 15
6 Antidopings 11 -9 13
7 Dadzis 11 -9 5
8 Zuši 11 -40 0

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '15

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Jānis Antrops OCSK 9
- Deniss Ostrovskis De 9
- Jānis Grants OCSK 9
4 Romāns Atrahimovičs STR 7
5 Edgars Ungurs STR 5
- Mārtiņš Valdmanis STR 5
7 Jānis Brūveris STR 4
- Nils Ketners SKP 4
- Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 4
- Mihails Makarovs De 4

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑