Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '15

 1234567891011121314SUNZVārtiP
1Streka1-30-03-02-03-02-12-13-03-02-05-04-01-013111131-534
2Salaspils3-12-01-00-00-11-03-00-23-01-14-03-04-11392225-629
3OCSK0-00-20-01-01-02-21-02-02-23-14-11-02-01384119-828
4FK Tīnūži0-30-10-04-20-01-02-30-02-05-02-00-11-01363417-1021
5Vecais Alberts0-20-00-12-42-01-12-01-11-04-02-10-29-01363424-1221
6Dinamo Ogre0-31-00-10-00-20-03-00-03-02-03-00-23-21363415-1021
7FK Lielvārde1-20-12-20-11-10-02-12-10-12-10-02-03-01354415-1119
8SK Pārogre1-20-30-13-20-20-31-21-01-13-20-12-04-01351716-1916
9Birzgale0-32-00-20-01-10-01-20-12-20-31-01-01-0134459-1416
10Meņģele0-30-32-20-20-10-31-01-12-23-20-15-20-01334614-2213
11Deppo0-21-11-30-50-40-21-22-33-02-34-12-12-01341818-2713
12Futbols0-50-41-40-21-20-30-01-00-11-01-41-13-1133289-2711
13Zuši0-40-30-11-02-02-00-20-20-12-51-21-10-1133199-2210
14FK Fortūna0-11-40-20-10-92-30-30-40-10-00-21-31-01311115-334

Futbola kalendārs

Osporta kauss
Svētdiena, 25.03. Fināls
18:00 Osports 2:3 NPT

Visas spēles

Osports.lv kauss: zari

Play-offTurnīra zari

Izlaiž 13. kārtu

SK Pārogre - Mārtiņš Pūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Roberts Šūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Aleksandrs Ņičipurovs

Hauze - Rihards Korts

Hauze - Maksims Osipovs

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Deppo 13 75 39
2 Osports 13 80 34
3 HAUZE 13 54 33
4 NPT 13 41 29
5 OCSK 13 7 24
6 Streka 13 -1 21
7 Fortūna 13 -1 20
8 Garāža 13 3 14
9 Dinamo 13 -21 14
10 Pārogre 13 -24 13
11 Birzgale 13 -34 12
12 Salaspils 13 -22 7
13 Zuši 13 -55 4
14 Laubere 13 -102 0

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '15

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Edgars Kārkliņš DEP 36
2 Artjoms Loginovs HAUZE 33
3 Ģirts Tumans OSP 17
4 Maksims Vasiljevs NPT 16
5 Agnis Pūpols OSP 13
6 Andris Bērziņš OCSK 12
7 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 11
- Mārtiņš Valdmanis STR 11
- Edžus Picka OCSK 11
10 Kārlis Līcis OSP 10

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑