Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '15

 1234567891011121314SUNZVārtiP
1Streka1-30-03-02-03-02-12-13-03-02-05-04-01-013111131-534
2Salaspils3-12-01-00-00-11-03-00-23-01-14-03-04-11392225-629
3OCSK0-00-20-01-01-02-21-02-02-23-14-11-02-01384119-828
4FK Tīnūži0-30-10-04-20-01-02-30-02-05-02-00-11-01363417-1021
5Vecais Alberts0-20-00-12-42-01-12-01-11-04-02-10-29-01363424-1221
6Dinamo Ogre0-31-00-10-00-20-03-00-03-02-03-00-23-21363415-1021
7FK Lielvārde1-20-12-20-11-10-02-12-10-12-10-02-03-01354415-1119
8SK Pārogre1-20-30-13-20-20-31-21-01-13-20-12-04-01351716-1916
9Birzgale0-32-00-20-01-10-01-20-12-20-31-01-01-0134459-1416
10Meņģele0-30-32-20-20-10-31-01-12-23-20-15-20-01334614-2213
11Deppo0-21-11-30-50-40-21-22-33-02-34-12-12-01341818-2713
12Futbols0-50-41-40-21-20-30-01-00-11-01-41-13-1133289-2711
13Zuši0-40-30-11-02-02-00-20-20-12-51-21-10-1133199-2210
14FK Fortūna0-11-40-20-10-92-30-30-40-10-00-21-31-01311115-334

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 25.02. 13. kārta
17:00 Garāža pret Fortūna
18:00 Zuši pret Birzgale
19:00 Pārogre pret Streka
Svētdiena, 04.03.
13:00 Salaspils pret Dinamo
14:00 Laubere pret Deppo
15:00 NPT pret OCSK
16:00 HAUZE pret Osports

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 13. kārtu

SK Pārogre - Mārtiņš Pūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Roberts Šūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Aleksandrs Ņičipurovs

Hauze - Rihards Korts

Hauze - Maksims Osipovs

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Deppo 12 60 36
2 HAUZE 12 64 33
3 Osports/ONSC 12 70 31
4 NPT 12 38 26
5 OCSK 12 10 24
6 Streka 12 -4 18
7 FK Fortūna 12 -3 17
8 Garāža 12 5 14
9 SK Pārogre 12 -21 13
10 Dinamo Ogre 12 -30 11
11 Birzgale 12 -35 9
12 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 12 -13 7
13 Zuši 12 -54 4
14 Laubere 12 -87 0

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '15

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Artjoms Loginovs HAUZE 33
2 Edgars Kārkliņš DEP 27
3 Ģirts Tumans OSP 16
4 Maksims Vasiljevs NPT 14
5 Andris Bērziņš OCSK 12
6 Agnis Pūpols OSP 11
- Edžus Picka OCSK 11
8 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 10
- Maksims Osipovs HAUZE 10
10 Raivis Rubīns OSP 9

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑