Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '14

 1234567891011121314SUNZVārtiP
1FK-Pokahlv.com3-2
3-2
4-1
0-1
2-0
4-2
3-13-03-23-25-16-14-07-05-05-016150160-1545
2Dinamo/FK Ogre+2-3
2-3
3-2
2-0
1-2
1-0
3-12-13-14-30-02-05-18-07-05-016121350-1737
3Meņģele1-4
1-0
2-3
0-2
0-1
5-0
2-03-14-02-16-26-03-05-04-12-016120441-1536
4OCSK0-2
2-4
2-1
0-1
1-0
0-5
1-10-11-11-01-13-03-05-03-06-01683529-1727
5Streka1-31-30-21-12-03-02-24-04-32-15-08-02-01382335-1526
6FK Lielvārde0-31-21-31-00-22-00-03-00-01-02-10-05-01363416-1121
7FK Fortūna2-31-30-41-10-30-20-14-23-13-23-01-02-11361620-2319
8Birzgale2-33-41-20-12-20-01-00-01-22-11-03-07-01353523-1518
9Ostnieks/Deppo1-50-02-61-10-40-32-40-02-01-13-04-03-01344519-2416
10FK Tīnūži1-60-20-60-33-40-01-32-10-22-33-01-02-11341815-3113
11SK Pārogre0-41-50-30-31-20-12-31-21-13-20-01-21-01322911-288
12ABC Construction0-70-80-50-50-51-20-30-10-30-30-04-03-11321108-437
13Zuši0-50-71-40-30-80-00-10-30-40-12-10-42-11321105-427
14PLUTA G&B0-50-50-20-60-20-51-20-70-31-20-11-31-21300134-450

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Svētdiena, 13.01. 8. kārta
16:00 Tente 4:1 Dinamo
17:00 Streka 1:0 Fortūna
18:00 Pafbet.lv 3:5 HAUZE
19:00 Osports 7:4 OCSK
Sestdiena, 09.02. 9. kārta
18:00 OCSK pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 Tente pret Osports
Svētdiena, 10.02.
18:00 Streka pret HAUZE
19:00 Fortūna pret Dinamo

Visas spēles

2. līga
Svētdiena, 13.01. 8. kārta
12:00 Jaunogre 4:2 Partizāns
13:00 Laubere 2:1 Birzgale
14:00 Pārogre 2:4 Barons
15:00 Free 2:7 Ķengarags
Svētdiena, 20.01. 9. kārta
15:00 Laubere 2:5 Free
Sestdiena, 09.02.
16:00 Ķengarags pret Jaunogre
17:00 Birzgale pret Barons
Svētdiena, 10.02.
16:00 Partizāns pret Laubere
17:00 Free pret Pārogre

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 9. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 8 31 22
2 Streka 8 12 18
3 HAUZE 8 1 15
4 Tente 8 6 11
5 Pafbet.lv 8 -11 9
6 Fortūna 8 -9 7
7 Dinamo 8 -16 7
8 OCSK 8 -14 4
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 8 30 24
2 Barons 8 14 18
3 Ķengarags 8 22 18
4 Free 8 -7 12
5 Laubere 8 -10 8
6 Birzgale 8 -11 7
7 Pārogre 8 -17 4
8 Partizāns 8 -21 3

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑