Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '14

 1234567891011121314SUNZVārtiP
1FK-Pokahlv.com3-2
3-2
4-1
0-1
2-0
4-2
3-13-03-23-25-16-14-07-05-05-016150160-1545
2Dinamo/FK Ogre+2-3
2-3
3-2
2-0
1-2
1-0
3-12-13-14-30-02-05-18-07-05-016121350-1737
3Meņģele1-4
1-0
2-3
0-2
0-1
5-0
2-03-14-02-16-26-03-05-04-12-016120441-1536
4OCSK0-2
2-4
2-1
0-1
1-0
0-5
1-10-11-11-01-13-03-05-03-06-01683529-1727
5Streka1-31-30-21-12-03-02-24-04-32-15-08-02-01382335-1526
6FK Lielvārde0-31-21-31-00-22-00-03-00-01-02-10-05-01363416-1121
7FK Fortūna2-31-30-41-10-30-20-14-23-13-23-01-02-11361620-2319
8Birzgale2-33-41-20-12-20-01-00-01-22-11-03-07-01353523-1518
9Ostnieks/Deppo1-50-02-61-10-40-32-40-02-01-13-04-03-01344519-2416
10FK Tīnūži1-60-20-60-33-40-01-32-10-22-33-01-02-11341815-3113
11SK Pārogre0-41-50-30-31-20-12-31-21-13-20-01-21-01322911-288
12ABC Construction0-70-80-50-50-51-20-30-10-30-30-04-03-11321108-437
13Zuši0-50-71-40-30-80-00-10-30-40-12-10-42-11321105-427
14PLUTA G&B0-50-50-20-60-20-51-20-70-31-20-11-31-21300134-450

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Pirmdiena, 19.11. 2. kārta
16:00 Pafbet.lv 3:2 OCSK
17:00 Osports 1:1 Tente
18:00 HAUZE 0:6 Streka
19:00 Dinamo 1:4 Fortūna
Sestdiena, 24.11. 3. kārta
18:00 Fortūna pret Tente
19:00 HAUZE pret Dinamo
Svētdiena, 25.11.
18:00 Osports pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 OCSK pret Streka

Visas spēles

2. līga
Svētdiena, 28.10. 1. kārta
12:00 Partizāns 3:7 Jaunogre
13:00 Birzgale 1:1 Laubere
14:00 Barons 3:0 Pārogre
15:00 Ķengarags 3:1 Free
Pirmdiena, 19.11. 2. kārta
12:00 Jaunogre 1:0 Ķengarags
13:00 Laubere 1:3 Partizāns
14:00 Barons 5:2 Birzgale
15:00 Pārogre 1:6 Free

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 3. kārtu

OCSK - Andris Bērziņš

PAFBET.LV - Ritvars Zēmelis

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Streka 2 10 6
2 Pafbet.lv 2 3 6
3 Osports 2 5 4
4 Fortūna 2 -1 3
5 Tente 2 0 2
6 Dinamo 2 -3 1
7 OCSK 2 -6 0
8 HAUZE 2 -8 0
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Barons 2 6 6
2 Jaunogre 2 5 6
3 Ķengarags 2 1 3
4 Free 2 3 3
5 Partizāns 2 -2 3
6 Laubere 2 -2 1
7 Birzgale 2 -3 1
8 Pārogre 2 -8 0
↑ uz augšu ↑