Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '14

 1234567891011121314SUNZVārtiP
1FK-Pokahlv.com3-2
3-2
4-1
0-1
2-0
4-2
3-13-03-23-25-16-14-07-05-05-016150160-1545
2Dinamo/FK Ogre+2-3
2-3
3-2
2-0
1-2
1-0
3-12-13-14-30-02-05-18-07-05-016121350-1737
3Meņģele1-4
1-0
2-3
0-2
0-1
5-0
2-03-14-02-16-26-03-05-04-12-016120441-1536
4OCSK0-2
2-4
2-1
0-1
1-0
0-5
1-10-11-11-01-13-03-05-03-06-01683529-1727
5Streka1-31-30-21-12-03-02-24-04-32-15-08-02-01382335-1526
6FK Lielvārde0-31-21-31-00-22-00-03-00-01-02-10-05-01363416-1121
7FK Fortūna2-31-30-41-10-30-20-14-23-13-23-01-02-11361620-2319
8Birzgale2-33-41-20-12-20-01-00-01-22-11-03-07-01353523-1518
9Ostnieks/Deppo1-50-02-61-10-40-32-40-02-01-13-04-03-01344519-2416
10FK Tīnūži1-60-20-60-33-40-01-32-10-22-33-01-02-11341815-3113
11SK Pārogre0-41-50-30-31-20-12-31-21-13-20-01-21-01322911-288
12ABC Construction0-70-80-50-50-51-20-30-10-30-30-04-03-11321108-437
13Zuši0-50-71-40-30-80-00-10-30-40-12-10-42-11321105-427
14PLUTA G&B0-50-50-20-60-20-51-20-70-31-20-11-31-21300134-450

Futbola kalendārs

7:7
Trešdiena, 25.07. 8. kārta
20:00 Dinamo pret OCSK
20:50 Deppo pret Antidopings
Ceturtdiena, 26.07.
20:00 Zuši pret Streka
20:50 Dadzis pret Pārogre
Trešdiena, 01.08. 9. kārta
20:00 Zuši pret Deppo
20:50 OCSK pret Antidopings
Ceturtdiena, 02.08.
20:00 Streka pret Pārogre
20:50 Dadzis pret Dinamo

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 OCSK 7 13 19
2 Deppo 7 11 16
3 Streka 7 10 11
4 Antidopings 7 -2 11
5 Dinamo 7 1 10
6 Pārogre 7 -2 9
7 Dadzis 7 -5 4
8 Zuši 7 -26 0

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '14

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Jānis Antrops OCSK 9
2 Mārtiņš Valdmanis STR 5
3 Edgars Ungurs STR 4
- Nils Ketners SKP 4
- Deniss Ostrovskis De 4
- Jānis Grants OCSK 4
7 Artis Lūsis SKP 3
- Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 3
- Kristaps Rītiņš De 3
- Emīls Muižnieks De 3

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑