Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '14

 1234567891011121314SUNZVārtiP
1FK-Pokahlv.com3-2
3-2
4-1
0-1
2-0
4-2
3-13-03-23-25-16-14-07-05-05-016150160-1545
2Dinamo/FK Ogre+2-3
2-3
3-2
2-0
1-2
1-0
3-12-13-14-30-02-05-18-07-05-016121350-1737
3Meņģele1-4
1-0
2-3
0-2
0-1
5-0
2-03-14-02-16-26-03-05-04-12-016120441-1536
4OCSK0-2
2-4
2-1
0-1
1-0
0-5
1-10-11-11-01-13-03-05-03-06-01683529-1727
5Streka1-31-30-21-12-03-02-24-04-32-15-08-02-01382335-1526
6FK Lielvārde0-31-21-31-00-22-00-03-00-01-02-10-05-01363416-1121
7FK Fortūna2-31-30-41-10-30-20-14-23-13-23-01-02-11361620-2319
8Birzgale2-33-41-20-12-20-01-00-01-22-11-03-07-01353523-1518
9Ostnieks/Deppo1-50-02-61-10-40-32-40-02-01-13-04-03-01344519-2416
10FK Tīnūži1-60-20-60-33-40-01-32-10-22-33-01-02-11341815-3113
11SK Pārogre0-41-50-30-31-20-12-31-21-13-20-01-21-01322911-288
12ABC Construction0-70-80-50-50-51-20-30-10-30-30-04-03-11321108-437
13Zuši0-50-71-40-30-80-00-10-30-40-12-10-42-11321105-427
14PLUTA G&B0-50-50-20-60-20-51-20-70-31-20-11-31-21300134-450

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 18/19

Pagaidām nav kalendāra!


Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Deppo 0 0 0
1 Fortūna 0 0 0
1 HAUZE 0 0 0
1 NPT 0 0 0
1 OCSK 0 0 0
1 Osports 0 0 0
1 Streka 0 0 0
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Birzgale 0 0 0
1 Dinamo 0 0 0
1 FK Salaspils 0 0 0
1 Garāža 0 0 0
1 Laubere 0 0 0
1 Pārogre 0 0 0
1 Zuši 0 0 0

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑