Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '13
Spēļu grafiks

1. karta

Otrdiena, 14.05.

1 19:15 FK Lielvārde - OSC/FK331 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
1 19:15 Eko Solis - Karturpurpurpeļi3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 20:05 Suntaži - Meņģele1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
1 20:05 Streka - Taurupe0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 20:55 FK Fortūna - Dinamo/FK Ogre+1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
1 20:55 Ropaži - OCSK0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Otrdiena, 21.05.

2 19:15 Streka - FK Lielvārde2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
2 19:15 Eko Solis - Suntaži0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
2 20:05 Karturpurpurpeļi - FK Fortūna0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
2 20:05 Taurupe - FK Tīnūži2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
2 20:55 OCSK - Dinamo/FK Ogre+0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 20:55 OSC/FK33 - Meņģele0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Otrdiena, 28.05.

3 19:15 Dinamo/FK Ogre+ - OSC/FK331 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
3 19:15 Suntaži - Karturpurpurpeļi0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
3 20:05 FK Tīnūži - OCSK0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 20:05 FK Fortūna - Taurupe0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
3 20:55 FK Lielvārde - Eko Solis2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
3 20:55 Ropaži - Streka0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Otrdiena, 04.06.

4 19:15 Eko Solis - Ropaži1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
4 19:15 Karturpurpurpeļi - FK Lielvārde0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 20:05 Taurupe - Suntaži2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 20:05 OCSK - FK Fortūna0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
4 20:55 OSC/FK33 - FK Tīnūži1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 20:55 Meņģele - Dinamo/FK Ogre+0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Otrdiena, 11.06.

5 19:15 FK Tīnūži - Meņģele1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
5 19:15 Streka - Eko Solis6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
5 20:05 FK Fortūna - OSC/FK331 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
5 20:05 Suntaži - OCSK1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
5 20:55 FK Lielvārde - Taurupe0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
5 20:55 Ropaži - Karturpurpurpeļi1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Trešdiena, 19.06.

6 19:15 Suntaži - FK Tīnūži0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
6 19:15 FK Lielvārde - Dinamo/FK Ogre+1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
6 20:05 Ropaži - Meņģele2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 20:05 Streka - OSC/FK335 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
6 20:55 Eko Solis - OCSK0 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
6 20:55 Karturpurpurpeļi - Taurupe0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

7. kārta

Otrdiena, 02.07.

7 19:15 Dinamo/FK Ogre+ - FK Tīnūži7 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
7 20:05 Taurupe - Ropaži4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
7 20:05 Karturpurpurpeļi - Streka1 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
7 20:55 OCSK - FK Lielvārde4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
7 20:55 Meņģele - FK Fortūna3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Ceturtdiena, 25.07.

7 20:00 OSC/FK33 - Suntaži2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Trešdiena, 10.07.

8 19:15 FK Tīnūži - Karturpurpurpeļi2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
8 20:05 Meņģele - OCSK1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
8 20:05 FK Lielvārde - Ropaži2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
8 20:55 Dinamo/FK Ogre+ - Taurupe1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
8 20:55 FK Fortūna - Eko Solis3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

Ceturtdiena, 18.07.

8 20:00 Suntaži - Streka1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

9. kārta

Otrdiena, 16.07.

9 19:15 Taurupe - Eko Solis4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
9 19:15 OSC/FK33 - Ropaži2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
9 20:05 OCSK - Streka3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
9 20:05 Meņģele - FK Lielvārde1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
9 20:55 Dinamo/FK Ogre+ - Suntaži11 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
9 20:55 FK Tīnūži - FK Fortūna0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

10. kārta

Otrdiena, 23.07.

10 19:15 OSC/FK33 - Eko Solis9 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
10 19:15 Meņģele - Streka1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
10 20:05 OCSK - Karturpurpurpeļi7 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
10 20:05 Dinamo/FK Ogre+ - Ropaži5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
10 20:55 FK Tīnūži - FK Lielvārde5 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
10 20:55 FK Fortūna - Suntaži2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

11. kārta

Otrdiena, 30.07.

11 19:15 Ropaži - FK Tīnūži0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
11 19:15 Karturpurpurpeļi - OSC/FK332 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
11 20:05 Streka - Dinamo/FK Ogre+1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
11 20:05 Eko Solis - Meņģele1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
11 20:55 FK Lielvārde - FK Fortūna1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
11 20:55 Taurupe - OCSK0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

12. kārta

Otrdiena, 06.08.

12 19:15 OSC/FK33 - Taurupe2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
12 19:15 FK Tīnūži - Streka2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
12 20:05 Meņģele - Karturpurpurpeļi4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
12 20:05 Dinamo/FK Ogre+ - Eko Solis6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
12 20:55 FK Fortūna - Ropaži1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
12 20:55 Suntaži - FK Lielvārde0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

13. kārta

Otrdiena, 13.08.

13 19:00 Ropaži - Suntaži2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 19:00 Karturpurpurpeļi - Dinamo/FK Ogre+1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
13 19:50 Streka - FK Fortūna3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 19:50 Taurupe - Meņģele0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 20:40 Eko Solis - FK Tīnūži0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
13 20:40 OCSK - OSC/FK331 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
16:00 Fortūna 1:0 Pafbet.lv
17:00 Dinamo 4:3 Streka
18:00 Osports 3:0 HAUZE
19:00 Tente 0:3 OCSK

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
12:00 Birzgale 2:3 Jaunogre
13:00 Pārogre 3:9 Ķengarags
14:00 Barons 5:3 Laubere
15:00 Partizāns 6:7 Free

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Sestdiena, 30.03. Fināls
16:00 HAUZE 3:4 OCSK

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 14. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 14 57 38
2 HAUZE 14 13 30
3 Streka 14 8 24
4 OCSK 14 -7 16
5 Tente 14 0 16
6 Pafbet.lv 14 -19 15
7 Dinamo 14 -23 13
8 Fortūna 14 -29 11
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 14 38 36
2 Ķengarags 14 57 32
3 Barons 14 12 26
4 Free 14 -13 17
5 Laubere 14 -12 14
6 Partizāns 14 -31 13
7 Pārogre 14 -26 10
8 Birzgale 14 -25 9

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '13

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Matīss Beitāns STR 18
2 Raivis Rubīns OSP 17
3 Artēmijs Loginovs HAUZE 16
4 Ģirts Tumans OSP 14
5 Patriks Malvess DIN 12
6 Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 10
- Kārlis Vikmanis PAF 10
- Aleksandrs Škoļņikovs TEN 10
9 Kārlis Līcis OSP 9
10 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 8
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑