Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '13

 12345678910111213SUNZVārtiP
1OCSK0-03-01-02-11-10-04-02-04-16-07-04-11293034-430
2Dinamo/FK Ogre+0-01-11-23-01-05-17-15-04-16-02-111-01292146-729
3Streka0-31-10-02-15-03-13-22-02-16-07-13-11292134-1129
4Taurupe0-12-10-00-11-20-02-14-05-04-22-02-11272322-923
5Meņģele1-20-31-21-02-03-00-11-21-02-14-02-11270518-1221
6OSC/FK331-10-10-52-10-20-11-12-03-19-03-22-11262423-1620
7FK Fortūna0-01-51-30-00-31-01-01-22-13-32-02-01253414-1718
8FK Tīnūži0-41-72-31-21-01-10-12-05-30-02-22-01243517-2315
9Ropaži0-20-50-20-42-10-22-10-22-23-11-12-11242612-2414
10FK Lielvārde1-41-41-20-50-11-31-23-52-22-01-03-01231816-2810
11Eko Solis0-60-60-62-41-20-93-30-01-30-23-10-31212910-455
12Karturpurpurpeļi0-71-21-70-20-42-30-22-21-10-11-31-0121299-345
13Suntaži1-40-111-31-21-21-20-20-21-20-33-00-11210119-343

Futbola kalendārs

7:7
Trešdiena, 15.08. 11. kārta
20:00 Pārogre 1:2 Deppo
20:50 Dadzis 1:3 OCSK
Ceturtdiena, 16.08.
20:00 Zuši 0:3 Dinamo
20:50 Streka 3:3 Antidopings
Trešdiena, 22.08. 12. kārta
20:00 OCSK pret Streka
20:50 Deppo pret Dadzis
Ceturtdiena, 23.08.
20:00 Dinamo pret Pārogre
20:50 Antidopings pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 OCSK 11 20 31
2 Deppo 11 18 25
3 Streka 11 19 21
4 Dinamo 11 2 16
5 Pārogre 11 -1 15
6 Antidopings 11 -9 13
7 Dadzis 11 -9 5
8 Zuši 11 -40 0

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '13

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Jānis Antrops OCSK 9
- Deniss Ostrovskis De 9
- Jānis Grants OCSK 9
4 Romāns Atrahimovičs STR 7
5 Edgars Ungurs STR 5
- Mārtiņš Valdmanis STR 5
7 Jānis Brūveris STR 4
- Nils Ketners SKP 4
- Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 4
- Mihails Makarovs De 4

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑