Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '13

 12345678910111213SUNZVārtiP
1OCSK0-03-01-02-11-10-04-02-04-16-07-04-11293034-430
2Dinamo/FK Ogre+0-01-11-23-01-05-17-15-04-16-02-111-01292146-729
3Streka0-31-10-02-15-03-13-22-02-16-07-13-11292134-1129
4Taurupe0-12-10-00-11-20-02-14-05-04-22-02-11272322-923
5Meņģele1-20-31-21-02-03-00-11-21-02-14-02-11270518-1221
6OSC/FK331-10-10-52-10-20-11-12-03-19-03-22-11262423-1620
7FK Fortūna0-01-51-30-00-31-01-01-22-13-32-02-01253414-1718
8FK Tīnūži0-41-72-31-21-01-10-12-05-30-02-22-01243517-2315
9Ropaži0-20-50-20-42-10-22-10-22-23-11-12-11242612-2414
10FK Lielvārde1-41-41-20-50-11-31-23-52-22-01-03-01231816-2810
11Eko Solis0-60-60-62-41-20-93-30-01-30-23-10-31212910-455
12Karturpurpurpeļi0-71-21-70-20-42-30-22-21-10-11-31-0121299-345
13Suntaži1-40-111-31-21-21-20-20-21-20-33-00-11210119-343

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 16.02. 10. kārta
13:00 Tente pret Fortūna
14:00 Dinamo 3:5 HAUZE
Svētdiena, 17.02.
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:6 Osports
19:00 Streka 2:4 OCSK
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
18:00 Pafbet.lv pret Tente
19:00 HAUZE pret Fortūna
Svētdiena, 24.02.
18:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
19:00 Osports pret Streka

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 16.02. 10. kārta
11:00 Pārogre 3:1 Birzgale
12:00 Laubere 0:3 Ķengarags
Svētdiena, 17.02.
16:00 Barons 4:12 Partizāns
17:00 Jaunogre 2:2 Free
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
16:00 Ķengarags pret Barons
17:00 Jaunogre pret Pārogre
Svētdiena, 24.02.
16:00 Partizāns pret Birzgale
17:00 Free pret Laubere

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 11. kārtu

Hauze - Artēmijs Loginovs

OCSK - Toms Ēriķis

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 10 37 26
2 HAUZE 10 7 21
3 Streka 10 6 18
4 Tente 9 6 12
5 Pafbet.lv 10 -15 12
6 Dinamo 10 -13 10
7 OCSK 10 -14 7
8 Fortūna 9 -14 7
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 10 30 26
2 Ķengarags 10 25 22
3 Barons 10 10 21
4 Free 10 -8 13
5 Pārogre 10 -14 10
6 Partizāns 10 -12 9
7 Laubere 10 -14 8
8 Birzgale 10 -17 7

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '13

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Artēmijs Loginovs HAUZE 16
2 Raivis Rubīns OSP 12
- Matīss Beitāns STR 12
4 Patriks Malvess DIN 10
5 Ģirts Tumans OSP 9
- Kārlis Vikmanis PAF 9
- Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 9
8 Aleksandrs Škoļņikovs TEN 8
9 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 6
- Mārtiņš Sīpols TEN 6
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑