Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '13

 12345678910111213SUNZVārtiP
1OCSK0-03-01-02-11-10-04-02-04-16-07-04-11293034-430
2Dinamo/FK Ogre+0-01-11-23-01-05-17-15-04-16-02-111-01292146-729
3Streka0-31-10-02-15-03-13-22-02-16-07-13-11292134-1129
4Taurupe0-12-10-00-11-20-02-14-05-04-22-02-11272322-923
5Meņģele1-20-31-21-02-03-00-11-21-02-14-02-11270518-1221
6OSC/FK331-10-10-52-10-20-11-12-03-19-03-22-11262423-1620
7FK Fortūna0-01-51-30-00-31-01-01-22-13-32-02-01253414-1718
8FK Tīnūži0-41-72-31-21-01-10-12-05-30-02-22-01243517-2315
9Ropaži0-20-50-20-42-10-22-10-22-23-11-12-11242612-2414
10FK Lielvārde1-41-41-20-50-11-31-23-52-22-01-03-01231816-2810
11Eko Solis0-60-60-62-41-20-93-30-01-30-23-10-31212910-455
12Karturpurpurpeļi0-71-21-70-20-42-30-22-21-10-11-31-0121299-345
13Suntaži1-40-111-31-21-21-20-20-21-20-33-00-11210119-343

Futbola kalendārs

Osporta kauss
Svētdiena, 25.03. Fināls
18:00 Osports 2:3 NPT

Visas spēles

Osports.lv kauss: zari

Play-offTurnīra zari

Izlaiž 13. kārtu

SK Pārogre - Mārtiņš Pūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Roberts Šūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Aleksandrs Ņičipurovs

Hauze - Rihards Korts

Hauze - Maksims Osipovs

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Deppo 13 75 39
2 Osports 13 80 34
3 HAUZE 13 54 33
4 NPT 13 41 29
5 OCSK 13 7 24
6 Streka 13 -1 21
7 Fortūna 13 -1 20
8 Garāža 13 3 14
9 Dinamo 13 -21 14
10 Pārogre 13 -24 13
11 Birzgale 13 -34 12
12 Salaspils 13 -22 7
13 Zuši 13 -55 4
14 Laubere 13 -102 0

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '13

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Edgars Kārkliņš DEP 36
2 Artjoms Loginovs HAUZE 33
3 Ģirts Tumans OSP 17
4 Maksims Vasiljevs NPT 16
5 Agnis Pūpols OSP 13
6 Andris Bērziņš OCSK 12
7 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 11
- Mārtiņš Valdmanis STR 11
- Edžus Picka OCSK 11
10 Kārlis Līcis OSP 10

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑