Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '13

 12345678910111213SUNZVārtiP
1OCSK0-03-01-02-11-10-04-02-04-16-07-04-11293034-430
2Dinamo/FK Ogre+0-01-11-23-01-05-17-15-04-16-02-111-01292146-729
3Streka0-31-10-02-15-03-13-22-02-16-07-13-11292134-1129
4Taurupe0-12-10-00-11-20-02-14-05-04-22-02-11272322-923
5Meņģele1-20-31-21-02-03-00-11-21-02-14-02-11270518-1221
6OSC/FK331-10-10-52-10-20-11-12-03-19-03-22-11262423-1620
7FK Fortūna0-01-51-30-00-31-01-01-22-13-32-02-01253414-1718
8FK Tīnūži0-41-72-31-21-01-10-12-05-30-02-22-01243517-2315
9Ropaži0-20-50-20-42-10-22-10-22-23-11-12-11242612-2414
10FK Lielvārde1-41-41-20-50-11-31-23-52-22-01-03-01231816-2810
11Eko Solis0-60-60-62-41-20-93-30-01-30-23-10-31212910-455
12Karturpurpurpeļi0-71-21-70-20-42-30-22-21-10-11-31-0121299-345
13Suntaži1-40-111-31-21-21-20-20-21-20-33-00-11210119-343

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 25.02. 13. kārta
17:00 Garāža pret Fortūna
18:00 Zuši pret Birzgale
19:00 Pārogre pret Streka
Svētdiena, 04.03.
13:00 Salaspils pret Dinamo
14:00 Laubere pret Deppo
15:00 NPT pret OCSK
16:00 HAUZE pret Osports

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 13. kārtu

SK Pārogre - Mārtiņš Pūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Roberts Šūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Aleksandrs Ņičipurovs

Hauze - Rihards Korts

Hauze - Maksims Osipovs

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Deppo 12 60 36
2 HAUZE 12 64 33
3 Osports/ONSC 12 70 31
4 NPT 12 38 26
5 OCSK 12 10 24
6 Streka 12 -4 18
7 FK Fortūna 12 -3 17
8 Garāža 12 5 14
9 SK Pārogre 12 -21 13
10 Dinamo Ogre 12 -30 11
11 Birzgale 12 -35 9
12 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 12 -13 7
13 Zuši 12 -54 4
14 Laubere 12 -87 0

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '13

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Artjoms Loginovs HAUZE 33
2 Edgars Kārkliņš DEP 27
3 Ģirts Tumans OSP 16
4 Maksims Vasiljevs NPT 14
5 Andris Bērziņš OCSK 12
6 Agnis Pūpols OSP 11
- Edžus Picka OCSK 11
8 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 10
- Maksims Osipovs HAUZE 10
10 Raivis Rubīns OSP 9

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑