Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '13

 12345678910111213SUNZVārtiP
1OCSK0-03-01-02-11-10-04-02-04-16-07-04-11293034-430
2Dinamo/FK Ogre+0-01-11-23-01-05-17-15-04-16-02-111-01292146-729
3Streka0-31-10-02-15-03-13-22-02-16-07-13-11292134-1129
4Taurupe0-12-10-00-11-20-02-14-05-04-22-02-11272322-923
5Meņģele1-20-31-21-02-03-00-11-21-02-14-02-11270518-1221
6OSC/FK331-10-10-52-10-20-11-12-03-19-03-22-11262423-1620
7FK Fortūna0-01-51-30-00-31-01-01-22-13-32-02-01253414-1718
8FK Tīnūži0-41-72-31-21-01-10-12-05-30-02-22-01243517-2315
9Ropaži0-20-50-20-42-10-22-10-22-23-11-12-11242612-2414
10FK Lielvārde1-41-41-20-50-11-31-23-52-22-01-03-01231816-2810
11Eko Solis0-60-60-62-41-20-93-30-01-30-23-10-31212910-455
12Karturpurpurpeļi0-71-21-70-20-42-30-22-21-10-11-31-0121299-345
13Suntaži1-40-111-31-21-21-20-20-21-20-33-00-11210119-343

Futbola kalendārs

7:7
Trešdiena, 20.06. 4. kārta
20:00 Deppo 4:0 Pārogre
20:50 OCSK 3:2 Dadzis
Ceturtdiena, 21.06.
20:00 Dinamo 2:0 Zuši
20:50 Antidopings 0:0 Streka
Trešdiena, 27.06. 5. kārta
20:00 Streka pret OCSK
20:50 Zuši pret Antidopings
Ceturtdiena, 28.06.
20:00 Pārogre pret Dinamo
20:50 Dadzis pret Deppo

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 OCSK 4 4 10
2 Deppo 4 9 9
3 Streka 4 11 7
4 Dinamo 4 2 7
5 Pārogre 4 -1 6
6 Antidopings 4 -3 5
7 Dadzis 4 -4 1
8 Zuši 4 -18 0

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑