Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '13

 12345678910111213SUNZVārtiP
1OCSK0-03-01-02-11-10-04-02-04-16-07-04-11293034-430
2Dinamo/FK Ogre+0-01-11-23-01-05-17-15-04-16-02-111-01292146-729
3Streka0-31-10-02-15-03-13-22-02-16-07-13-11292134-1129
4Taurupe0-12-10-00-11-20-02-14-05-04-22-02-11272322-923
5Meņģele1-20-31-21-02-03-00-11-21-02-14-02-11270518-1221
6OSC/FK331-10-10-52-10-20-11-12-03-19-03-22-11262423-1620
7FK Fortūna0-01-51-30-00-31-01-01-22-13-32-02-01253414-1718
8FK Tīnūži0-41-72-31-21-01-10-12-05-30-02-22-01243517-2315
9Ropaži0-20-50-20-42-10-22-10-22-23-11-12-11242612-2414
10FK Lielvārde1-41-41-20-50-11-31-23-52-22-01-03-01231816-2810
11Eko Solis0-60-60-62-41-20-93-30-01-30-23-10-31212910-455
12Karturpurpurpeļi0-71-21-70-20-42-30-22-21-10-11-31-0121299-345
13Suntaži1-40-111-31-21-21-20-20-21-20-33-00-11210119-343

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 15.12. 6. kārta
18:00 Tente 6:4 Streka
19:00 Fortūna 0:4 Osports
Svētdiena, 16.12.
18:00 HAUZE 4:3 OCSK
19:00 Dinamo 2:1 Pafbet.lv
Sestdiena, 22.12. 7. kārta
16:00 Pafbet.lv pret Fortūna
17:00 OCSK pret Tente
18:00 Streka pret Dinamo
19:00 Osports pret HAUZE

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 15.12. 6. kārta
16:00 Laubere 2:2 Pārogre
17:00 Barons 3:4 Jaunogre
Svētdiena, 16.12.
16:00 Birzgale 2:4 Free
17:00 Partizāns 1:9 Ķengarags
Sestdiena, 22.12. 7. kārta
12:00 Laubere pret Barons
13:00 Ķengarags pret Pārogre
14:00 Free pret Partizāns
15:00 Jaunogre pret Birzgale

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Sestdiena, 05.01. 1/8
16:00 Pafbet.lv pret Laubere
17:00 Pārogre pret Ķengarags
18:00 HAUZE pret Barons
19:00 Jaunogre pret Fortūna
Svētdiena, 06.01.
16:00 OCSK pret Birzgale
17:00 Partizāns pret Dinamo
18:00 Tente pret Free
19:00 Streka pret Osports

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 7. kārtu

SK Pārogre - Mārtiņš Pūpols

FK Fortūna - Ņikita Pavļiks

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 6 27 16
2 Streka 6 8 12
3 HAUZE 6 0 12
4 Tente 6 4 8
5 Fortūna 6 -7 7
6 Dinamo 6 -10 7
7 Pafbet.lv 6 -10 6
8 OCSK 6 -12 1
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 6 21 18
2 Barons 6 15 15
3 Ķengarags 6 14 12
4 Birzgale 6 -3 7
5 Free 5 -7 6
6 Pārogre 6 -12 4
7 Partizāns 6 -17 3
8 Laubere 5 -11 2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑