Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 15/16
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Sestdiena, 24.10.

1 11:00 FK Salaspils - Birzgale5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 12:00 DEPPO/MIX - FK Tīnūži10 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 13:00 Laimes Lācis - Vecais Alberts8 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 14:00 Zuši - FK Amons3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
1 15:00 SK Pārogre - PROF.LV5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 25.10.

1 16:00 OCSK - Dinamo Ogre3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 17:00 Ogres sporta centrs - FK Lielvārde2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 18:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Salaspils 26 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Svētdiena, 01.11.

2 11:00 Salaspils 2 - SK Pārogre5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
2 12:00 FK Lielvārde - FK 33/MEDILINK1 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
2 13:00 Dinamo Ogre - Ogres sporta centrs2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
2 14:00 Ogres Prestižs - OCSK7 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
2 15:00 Birzgale - DEPPO/MIX4 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
2 16:00 Vecais Alberts - Zuši4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
2 17:00 FK Tīnūži - Laimes Lācis3 - 11 Spēles atskaitē
2 18:00 Streka - FK Salaspils 0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
2 19:00 FK Fortūna - PROF.LV3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 08.11.

2 20:00 FK Fortūna - Ogres Prestižs4 - 7 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Sestdiena, 14.11.

3 12:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Dinamo Ogre6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
3 13:00 SK Pārogre - FK Lielvārde3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
3 14:00 DEPPO/MIX - Streka4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
3 15:00 Zuši - FK Tīnūži5 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 15.11.

3 11:00 OCSK - FK Fortūna0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
3 12:00 PROF.LV - Salaspils 24 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 13:00 Laimes Lācis - Birzgale5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
3 14:00 FK Amons - Vecais Alberts5 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
3 15:00 Ogres Prestižs - Ogres sporta centrs1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Svētdiena, 22.11.

4 10:00 FK Lielvārde - PROF.LV4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
4 11:00 Ogres Prestižs - FK 33/MEDILINK2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
4 12:00 DEPPO/MIX - FK Salaspils 2 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
4 13:00 Dinamo Ogre - SK Pārogre1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 14:00 OCSK - Ogres sporta centrs2 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
4 15:00 FK Tīnūži - FK Amons1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
4 16:00 FK Fortūna - Salaspils 25 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
4 17:00 Birzgale - Zuši3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Svētdiena, 29.11.

5 11:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - OCSK6 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 12:00 SK Pārogre - Ogres Prestižs2 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
5 13:00 PROF.LV - Dinamo Ogre0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
5 14:00 Salaspils 2 - FK Lielvārde3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 15:00 Laimes Lācis - FK Salaspils 3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
5 16:00 Zuši - Streka4 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
5 17:00 FK Amons - Birzgale1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 18:00 Vecais Alberts - FK Tīnūži5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 19:00 Ogres sporta centrs - FK Fortūna4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Svētdiena, 06.12.

6 11:00 FK Salaspils - Zuši4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 12:00 DEPPO/MIX - Laimes Lācis7 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 13:00 FK Fortūna - FK Lielvārde4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
6 14:00 Dinamo Ogre - Salaspils 21 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 15:00 Birzgale - Vecais Alberts0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
6 16:00 Ogres Prestižs - PROF.LV8 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
6 17:00 OCSK - SK Pārogre3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
6 18:00 Ogres sporta centrs - FK 33/MEDILINK6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 19:00 Streka - FK Amons4 - 6 Spēles atskaitē

7. kārta

Sestdiena, 12.12.

7 18:00 Streka - Laimes Lācis4 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 13.12.

7 11:00 FK Lielvārde - Dinamo Ogre1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
7 12:00 PROF.LV - OCSK3 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
7 13:00 SK Pārogre - Ogres sporta centrs1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
7 14:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - FK Fortūna5 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
7 15:00 Zuši - DEPPO/MIX1 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
7 16:00 FK Amons - FK Salaspils 0 - 13 Spēles atskaitē
7 17:00 Vecais Alberts - Streka1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
7 18:00 FK Tīnūži - Birzgale1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
7 19:00 Salaspils 2 - Ogres Prestižs1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Svētdiena, 20.12.

8 11:00 Ogres Prestižs - FK Lielvārde9 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
8 12:00 FK Fortūna - Dinamo Ogre5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
8 13:00 DEPPO/MIX - FK Amons4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
8 14:00 Laimes Lācis - Zuši5 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
8 15:00 FK Salaspils - Vecais Alberts9 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
8 16:00 Streka - FK Tīnūži3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
8 17:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - SK Pārogre4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
8 18:00 OCSK - Salaspils 21 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
8 19:00 Ogres sporta centrs - PROF.LV8 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

9. kārta

Svētdiena, 03.01.

9 11:00 Salaspils 2 - Ogres sporta centrs2 - 9 Spēles atskaitē
9 12:00 FK Lielvārde - OCSK1 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
9 13:00 FK Tīnūži - FK Salaspils 0 - 10 Spēles atskaitē
9 14:00 SK Pārogre - FK Fortūna0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
9 15:00 Dinamo Ogre - Ogres Prestižs3 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
9 16:00 FK Amons - Laimes Lācis1 - 14 Spēles atskaitē
9 17:00 Vecais Alberts - DEPPO/MIX1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
9 18:00 Birzgale - Streka2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
9 19:00 PROF.LV - FK 33/MEDILINK0 - 8 Spēles atskaitē

10. kārta

Sestdiena, 09.01.

10 15:30 Streka - Ogres sporta centrs2 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
10 16:30 SK Pārogre - Zuši2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
10 17:30 FK Tīnūži - Dinamo Ogre4 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
10 18:30 Vecais Alberts - PROF.LV5 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
10 19:30 Birzgale - FK Lielvārde4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 10.01.

10 15:30 Ogres Prestižs - Laimes Lācis5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
10 16:30 FK 33/MEDILINK - FK Amons5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
10 17:30 DEPPO/MIX - FK Fortūna6 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
10 18:30 OCSK - FK Salaspils 0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Trešdiena, 20.01.

10 21:00 Vecais Alberts - Dinamo Ogre2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

11. kārta

Svētdiena, 31.01.

11 11:00 FK Lielvārde - Vecais Alberts1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
11 12:00 Salaspils 2 - FK Tīnūži7 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
11 13:00 Dinamo Ogre - Zuši2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
11 14:00 Birzgale - SK Pārogre0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
11 15:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Laimes Lācis3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
11 16:00 FK Fortūna - FK Salaspils 3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
11 17:00 Ogres Prestižs - DEPPO/MIX2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
11 18:00 OCSK - Streka5 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
11 19:00 Ogres sporta centrs - FK Amons11 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

12. kārta

Sestdiena, 06.02.

12 15:00 SK Pārogre - FK Tīnūži2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
12 16:00 Vecais Alberts - Salaspils 22 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
12 17:00 FK Lielvārde - Zuši4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 07.02.

12 12:00 DEPPO/MIX - OCSK7 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
12 13:00 Laimes Lācis - FK Fortūna8 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
12 14:00 Ogres Prestižs - FK Amons5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
12 15:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Streka9 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
12 16:00 Ogres sporta centrs - FK Salaspils 5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Sestdiena, 13.02.

12 15:00 PROF.LV - Birzgale1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

13. kārta

Svētdiena, 14.02.

13 12:00 PROF.LV - FK Tīnūži7 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
13 13:00 SK Pārogre - Vecais Alberts1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
13 14:00 Salaspils 2 - Zuši2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 15:00 Dinamo Ogre - Birzgale3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 16:00 FK Fortūna - Streka4 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
13 17:00 Ogres Prestižs - FK Salaspils 7 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
13 18:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - DEPPO/MIX1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
13 19:00 Ogres sporta centrs - Laimes Lācis2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

14. kārta

Sestdiena, 20.02.

14 11:00 Salaspils 2 - Birzgale1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
14 12:00 PROF.LV - Zuši5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
14 13:00 FK Lielvārde - FK Tīnūži2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
14 14:00 Laimes Lācis - OCSK9 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
14 18:00 Ogres Prestižs - Streka7 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
14 19:00 FK Salaspils - FK 33/MEDILINK3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
14 20:00 Ogres sporta centrs - DEPPO/MIX2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

7:7

Pagaidām nav kalendāra!


Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Antidopings 0 0 0
1 Dadzis 0 0 0
1 Deppo 0 0 0
1 Dinamo 0 0 0
1 OCSK 0 0 0
1 Pārogre 0 0 0
1 Streka 0 0 0
1 Zuši 0 0 0

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑