Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 14/15 - B grupa
B grupa

 12345678910SUNZVārtiP
1FK-Pokahlv.com2-49-46-28-34-16-16-29-07-2980157-1924
2Birzgale4-22-41-26-07-14-07-44-26-0970241-1521
3SK Pārogre4-94-25-34-76-51-02-23-23-0961232-3019
4Dinamo Ogre2-62-13-53-43-04-25-37-05-3960334-2418
5Meņģele3-80-67-44-30-49-26-11-35-0950435-3115
6Zuši1-41-75-60-34-03-64-14-27-0940529-3012
7FK Fortūna1-60-40-12-42-96-31-16-30-1921618-327
8Teku taku2-64-72-23-51-61-41-11-03-3913518-346
9FK Lielvārde0-92-42-30-73-12-43-60-15-0920717-356
10Taurupe2-70-60-33-50-50-71-03-30-591179-414

Futbola kalendārs

7:7
Trešdiena, 11.07. 7. kārta
20:00 Pārogre 1:2 OCSK
20:50 Zuši 2:3 Dadzis
Ceturtdiena, 12.07.
20:00 Streka 2:2 Deppo
20:50 Dinamo 1:0 Antidopings
Trešdiena, 25.07. 8. kārta
20:00 Dinamo pret OCSK
20:50 Deppo pret Antidopings
Ceturtdiena, 26.07.
20:00 Zuši pret Streka
20:50 Dadzis pret Pārogre

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 OCSK 7 13 19
2 Deppo 7 11 16
3 Streka 7 10 11
4 Antidopings 7 -2 11
5 Dinamo 7 1 10
6 Pārogre 7 -2 9
7 Dadzis 7 -5 4
8 Zuši 7 -26 0

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 14/15

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Jānis Antrops OCSK 9
2 Mārtiņš Valdmanis STR 5
3 Edgars Ungurs STR 4
- Nils Ketners SKP 4
- Deniss Ostrovskis De 4
- Jānis Grants OCSK 4
7 Artis Lūsis SKP 3
- Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 3
- Kristaps Rītiņš De 3
- Emīls Muižnieks De 3

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑