Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 14/15 - B grupa
B grupa

 12345678910SUNZVārtiP
1FK-Pokahlv.com2-49-46-28-34-16-16-29-07-2980157-1924
2Birzgale4-22-41-26-07-14-07-44-26-0970241-1521
3SK Pārogre4-94-25-34-76-51-02-23-23-0961232-3019
4Dinamo Ogre2-62-13-53-43-04-25-37-05-3960334-2418
5Meņģele3-80-67-44-30-49-26-11-35-0950435-3115
6Zuši1-41-75-60-34-03-64-14-27-0940529-3012
7FK Fortūna1-60-40-12-42-96-31-16-30-1921618-327
8Teku taku2-64-72-23-51-61-41-11-03-3913518-346
9FK Lielvārde0-92-42-30-73-12-43-60-15-0920717-356
10Taurupe2-70-60-33-50-50-71-03-30-591179-414

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 10.12. 7. kārta
10:00 Laubere 0:12 Salaspils
11:00 HAUZE 12:1 Birzgale
12:00 Osports 12:0 Dinamo
13:00 Deppo 6:2 Streka
14:00 Fortūna 1:3 OCSK
15:00 Garāža 3:1 Pārogre
16:00 Zuši 0:6 NPT
Svētdiena, 17.12. 8. kārta
17:00 OCSK pret Zuši
18:00 Streka pret Fortūna
19:00 Dinamo pret Deppo
Svētdiena, 07.01.
10:00 Birzgale pret Laubere
11:00 Dinamo pret HAUZE
12:00 Streka pret Osports
13:00 OCSK pret Deppo
14:00 Salaspils pret Garāža
15:00 Pārogre pret NPT
16:00 Fortūna pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 HAUZE 7 45 21
2 Osports/ONSC 7 47 19
3 Deppo 6 26 18
4 OCSK 6 11 15
5 NPT 7 14 13
6 Streka 6 2 11
7 Garāža 7 5 9
8 FK Fortūna 6 3 8
9 Dinamo Ogre 6 -12 7
10 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 7 -7 4
11 Zuši 6 -19 3
12 SK Pārogre 7 -21 3
13 Birzgale 7 -31 2
14 Laubere 7 -63 0

Labākie bombardieri

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑