Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 14/15 - B grupa
B grupa

 12345678910SUNZVārtiP
1FK-Pokahlv.com2-49-46-28-34-16-16-29-07-2980157-1924
2Birzgale4-22-41-26-07-14-07-44-26-0970241-1521
3SK Pārogre4-94-25-34-76-51-02-23-23-0961232-3019
4Dinamo Ogre2-62-13-53-43-04-25-37-05-3960334-2418
5Meņģele3-80-67-44-30-49-26-11-35-0950435-3115
6Zuši1-41-75-60-34-03-64-14-27-0940529-3012
7FK Fortūna1-60-40-12-42-96-31-16-30-1921618-327
8Teku taku2-64-72-23-51-61-41-11-03-3913518-346
9FK Lielvārde0-92-42-30-73-12-43-60-15-0920717-356
10Taurupe2-70-60-33-50-50-71-03-30-591179-414

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
16:00 Fortūna 1:0 Pafbet.lv
17:00 Dinamo 4:3 Streka
18:00 Osports 3:0 HAUZE
19:00 Tente 0:3 OCSK

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
12:00 Birzgale 2:3 Jaunogre
13:00 Pārogre 3:9 Ķengarags
14:00 Barons 5:3 Laubere
15:00 Partizāns 6:7 Free

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Sestdiena, 30.03. Fināls
16:00 HAUZE 3:4 OCSK

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 14. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 14 57 38
2 HAUZE 14 13 30
3 Streka 14 8 24
4 OCSK 14 -7 16
5 Tente 14 0 16
6 Pafbet.lv 14 -19 15
7 Dinamo 14 -23 13
8 Fortūna 14 -29 11
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 14 38 36
2 Ķengarags 14 57 32
3 Barons 14 12 26
4 Free 14 -13 17
5 Laubere 14 -12 14
6 Partizāns 14 -31 13
7 Pārogre 14 -26 10
8 Birzgale 14 -25 9

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga

Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 14/15

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Matīss Beitāns STR 18
2 Raivis Rubīns OSP 17
3 Artēmijs Loginovs HAUZE 16
4 Ģirts Tumans OSP 14
5 Patriks Malvess DIN 12
6 Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 10
- Kārlis Vikmanis PAF 10
- Aleksandrs Škoļņikovs TEN 10
9 Kārlis Līcis OSP 9
10 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 8
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑