Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 14/15 - B grupa
B grupa

 12345678910SUNZVārtiP
1FK-Pokahlv.com2-49-46-28-34-16-16-29-07-2980157-1924
2Birzgale4-22-41-26-07-14-07-44-26-0970241-1521
3SK Pārogre4-94-25-34-76-51-02-23-23-0961232-3019
4Dinamo Ogre2-62-13-53-43-04-25-37-05-3960334-2418
5Meņģele3-80-67-44-30-49-26-11-35-0950435-3115
6Zuši1-41-75-60-34-03-64-14-27-0940529-3012
7FK Fortūna1-60-40-12-42-96-31-16-30-1921618-327
8Teku taku2-64-72-23-51-61-41-11-03-3913518-346
9FK Lielvārde0-92-42-30-73-12-43-60-15-0920717-356
10Taurupe2-70-60-33-50-50-71-03-30-591179-414

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Pirmdiena, 19.11. 2. kārta
16:00 Pafbet.lv 3:2 OCSK
17:00 Osports 1:1 Tente
18:00 HAUZE 0:6 Streka
19:00 Dinamo 1:4 Fortūna
Sestdiena, 24.11. 3. kārta
18:00 Fortūna pret Tente
19:00 HAUZE pret Dinamo
Svētdiena, 25.11.
18:00 Osports pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 OCSK pret Streka

Visas spēles

2. līga
Svētdiena, 28.10. 1. kārta
12:00 Partizāns 3:7 Jaunogre
13:00 Birzgale 1:1 Laubere
14:00 Barons 3:0 Pārogre
15:00 Ķengarags 3:1 Free
Pirmdiena, 19.11. 2. kārta
12:00 Jaunogre 1:0 Ķengarags
13:00 Laubere 1:3 Partizāns
14:00 Barons 5:2 Birzgale
15:00 Pārogre 1:6 Free

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 3. kārtu

OCSK - Andris Bērziņš

PAFBET.LV - Ritvars Zēmelis

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Streka 2 10 6
2 Pafbet.lv 2 3 6
3 Osports 2 5 4
4 Fortūna 2 -1 3
5 Tente 2 0 2
6 Dinamo 2 -3 1
7 OCSK 2 -6 0
8 HAUZE 2 -8 0
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Barons 2 6 6
2 Jaunogre 2 5 6
3 Ķengarags 2 1 3
4 Free 2 3 3
5 Partizāns 2 -2 3
6 Laubere 2 -2 1
7 Birzgale 2 -3 1
8 Pārogre 2 -8 0
↑ uz augšu ↑