Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 14/15 - B grupa
B grupa

 12345678910SUNZVārtiP
1FK-Pokahlv.com2-49-46-28-34-16-16-29-07-2980157-1924
2Birzgale4-22-41-26-07-14-07-44-26-0970241-1521
3SK Pārogre4-94-25-34-76-51-02-23-23-0961232-3019
4Dinamo Ogre2-62-13-53-43-04-25-37-05-3960334-2418
5Meņģele3-80-67-44-30-49-26-11-35-0950435-3115
6Zuši1-41-75-60-34-03-64-14-27-0940529-3012
7FK Fortūna1-60-40-12-42-96-31-16-30-1921618-327
8Teku taku2-64-72-23-51-61-41-11-03-3913518-346
9FK Lielvārde0-92-42-30-73-12-43-60-15-0920717-356
10Taurupe2-70-60-33-50-50-71-03-30-591179-414

Futbola kalendārs

7:7

Pagaidām nav kalendāra!


Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Antidopings 0 0 0
1 Dadzis 0 0 0
1 Deppo 0 0 0
1 Dinamo 0 0 0
1 OCSK 0 0 0
1 Pārogre 0 0 0
1 Streka 0 0 0
1 Zuši 0 0 0

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑