Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 14/15 - B grupa
B grupa

 12345678910SUNZVārtiP
1FK-Pokahlv.com2-49-46-28-34-16-16-29-07-2980157-1924
2Birzgale4-22-41-26-07-14-07-44-26-0970241-1521
3SK Pārogre4-94-25-34-76-51-02-23-23-0961232-3019
4Dinamo Ogre2-62-13-53-43-04-25-37-05-3960334-2418
5Meņģele3-80-67-44-30-49-26-11-35-0950435-3115
6Zuši1-41-75-60-34-03-64-14-27-0940529-3012
7FK Fortūna1-60-40-12-42-96-31-16-30-1921618-327
8Teku taku2-64-72-23-51-61-41-11-03-3913518-346
9FK Lielvārde0-92-42-30-73-12-43-60-15-0920717-356
10Taurupe2-70-60-33-50-50-71-03-30-591179-414

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Svētdiena, 13.01. 8. kārta
16:00 Tente 4:1 Dinamo
17:00 Streka 1:0 Fortūna
18:00 Pafbet.lv 3:5 HAUZE
19:00 Osports 7:4 OCSK
Sestdiena, 09.02. 9. kārta
18:00 OCSK pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 Tente pret Osports
Svētdiena, 10.02.
18:00 Streka pret HAUZE
19:00 Fortūna pret Dinamo

Visas spēles

2. līga
Svētdiena, 13.01. 8. kārta
12:00 Jaunogre 4:2 Partizāns
13:00 Laubere 2:1 Birzgale
14:00 Pārogre 2:4 Barons
15:00 Free 2:7 Ķengarags
Svētdiena, 20.01. 9. kārta
15:00 Laubere 2:5 Free
Sestdiena, 09.02.
16:00 Ķengarags pret Jaunogre
17:00 Birzgale pret Barons
Svētdiena, 10.02.
16:00 Partizāns pret Laubere
17:00 Free pret Pārogre

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 9. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 8 31 22
2 Streka 8 12 18
3 HAUZE 8 1 15
4 Tente 8 6 11
5 Pafbet.lv 8 -11 9
6 Fortūna 8 -9 7
7 Dinamo 8 -16 7
8 OCSK 8 -14 4
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 8 30 24
2 Barons 8 14 18
3 Ķengarags 8 22 18
4 Free 8 -7 12
5 Laubere 8 -10 8
6 Birzgale 8 -11 7
7 Pārogre 8 -17 4
8 Partizāns 8 -21 3

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑