Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 12/13
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Svētdiena, 21.10.

1 14:00 Dinamo Ogre - SFS3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
1 15:00 Sinergy - OCSK1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
1 16:00 Laimes Lācis - Aizkraukle4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
1 17:00 Selding - FK 33/MEDILINK5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Svētdiena, 28.10.

2 14:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Laimes Lācis3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
2 15:00 Dinamo Ogre - Sinergy2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
2 16:00 SFS - Aizkraukle0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
2 17:00 OCSK - Selding0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Sestdiena, 10.11.

3 14:00 Aizkraukle - FK 33/MEDILINK3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
3 15:00 Sinergy - SFS1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 16:00 Selding - Dinamo Ogre6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
3 17:00 Laimes Lācis - OCSK8 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Sestdiena, 24.11.

4 15:00 OCSK - Aizkraukle3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
4 16:00 Dinamo Ogre - Laimes Lācis0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
4 17:00 Sinergy - Selding3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
4 19:00 SFS - FK 33/MEDILINK3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Svētdiena, 02.12.

5 14:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - OCSK2 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
5 15:00 Aizkraukle - Dinamo Ogre4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
5 16:00 Laimes Lācis - Sinergy4 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
5 17:00 Selding - SFS2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Sestdiena, 15.12.

6 14:00 Dinamo Ogre - FK 33/MEDILINK4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
6 15:00 Sinergy - Aizkraukle4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
6 16:00 SFS - OCSK6 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 16.12.

6 17:00 Selding - Laimes Lācis4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

7. kārta

Sestdiena, 05.01.

7 14:00 Sinergy - FK 33/MEDILINK3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
7 15:00 Dinamo Ogre - OCSK4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
7 16:00 Selding - Aizkraukle4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
7 17:00 Laimes Lācis - SFS5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Svētdiena, 13.01.

8 15:00 OCSK - Sinergy2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
8 16:00 SFS - Dinamo Ogre3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
8 17:00 Laimes Lācis - Aizkraukle5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Otrdiena, 22.01.

8 20:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Selding3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

9. kārta

Svētdiena, 20.01.

9 17:00 Laimes Lācis - FK 33/MEDILINK4 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
9 18:00 Selding - OCSK4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
9 19:00 Aizkraukle - SFS2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

Otrdiena, 22.01.

9 21:00 Sinergy - Dinamo Ogre7 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

10. kārta

Svētdiena, 27.01.

10 17:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - SFS2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
10 18:00 Aizkraukle - OCSK1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
10 19:00 Laimes Lācis - Dinamo Ogre3 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
10 20:00 Selding - Sinergy4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

11. kārta

Svētdiena, 03.02.

11 14:00 Sinergy - FK 33/MEDILINK1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
11 15:00 SFS - Laimes Lācis6 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
11 16:00 Aizkraukle - Selding2 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
11 17:00 Dinamo Ogre - OCSK3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

12. kārta

Svētdiena, 10.02.

12 16:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Dinamo Ogre0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
12 17:00 OCSK - SFS2 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
12 18:00 Aizkraukle - Sinergy0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
12 19:00 Laimes Lācis - Selding3 - 8 Spēles atskaitē

13. kārta

Sestdiena, 16.02.

13 14:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Aizkraukle8 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
13 15:00 OCSK - Laimes Lācis6 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
13 16:00 Dinamo Ogre - Selding0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 19:00 SFS - Sinergy3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

14. kārta

Svētdiena, 24.02.

14 12:00 OCSK - FK 33/MEDILINK5 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
14 13:00 Dinamo Ogre - Aizkraukle0 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
14 14:00 Sinergy - Laimes Lācis6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
14 15:00 SFS - Selding4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
16:00 Fortūna 1:0 Pafbet.lv
17:00 Dinamo 4:3 Streka
18:00 Osports 3:0 HAUZE
19:00 Tente 0:3 OCSK

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
12:00 Birzgale 2:3 Jaunogre
13:00 Pārogre 3:9 Ķengarags
14:00 Barons 5:3 Laubere
15:00 Partizāns 6:7 Free

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Sestdiena, 30.03. Fināls
16:00 HAUZE 3:4 OCSK

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 14. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 14 57 38
2 HAUZE 14 13 30
3 Streka 14 8 24
4 OCSK 14 -7 16
5 Tente 14 0 16
6 Pafbet.lv 14 -19 15
7 Dinamo 14 -23 13
8 Fortūna 14 -29 11
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 14 38 36
2 Ķengarags 14 57 32
3 Barons 14 12 26
4 Free 14 -13 17
5 Laubere 14 -12 14
6 Partizāns 14 -31 13
7 Pārogre 14 -26 10
8 Birzgale 14 -25 9

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga

Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 12/13

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Matīss Beitāns STR 18
2 Raivis Rubīns OSP 17
3 Artēmijs Loginovs HAUZE 16
4 Ģirts Tumans OSP 14
5 Patriks Malvess DIN 12
6 Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 10
- Kārlis Vikmanis PAF 10
- Aleksandrs Škoļņikovs TEN 10
9 Kārlis Līcis OSP 9
10 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 8
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑