Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 11/12

 1234567891011121314151617SUNZVārtiP
1SFS5-44-33-04-23-15-17-09-15-115-111-1770031-1121
2Laimes Lācis4-510-27-13-26-24-29-18-15-06-118-1760143-1518
3ISMA 23-42-105-14-08-04-18-32-110-36-14-2750234-1915
4Delfīni0-31-71-52-17-45-22-15-12-310-318-1740318-2312
5Birzgale2-42-30-41-210-14-03-29-57-17-25-2730422-169
6Anrees1-32-60-84-71-106-35-411-41-05-09-4720519-416
7Meņģele1-52-41-42-50-43-64-02-06-44-25-2710613-283
8Taurupe0-71-93-81-22-34-50-45-26-34-37-2700711-380
9Streka1-25-90-22-52-23-25-12-04-12-13-2761021-919
10Suntaži1-91-81-54-112-23-24-27-22-16-110-1761034-1119
11SK Pārogre1-50-53-20-12-32-36-06-14-35-05-1750230-1115
12Ropaži3-101-74-63-61-52-40-611-48-27-16-2740335-2412
13Ķegums1-151-63-100-50-22-71-64-115-43-13-1730418-329
14Cetra1-62-72-43-41-41-23-42-84-55-55-1711521-294
15Aiguta2-42-52-52-71-21-60-51-71-35-54-1711513-294
16kick00000-00
175diena Ogre1-111-181-184-92-31-101-52-61-31-51-470079-360

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
16:00 Fortūna 1:0 Pafbet.lv
17:00 Dinamo 4:3 Streka
18:00 Osports 3:0 HAUZE
19:00 Tente 0:3 OCSK

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
12:00 Birzgale 2:3 Jaunogre
13:00 Pārogre 3:9 Ķengarags
14:00 Barons 5:3 Laubere
15:00 Partizāns 6:7 Free

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Sestdiena, 30.03. Fināls
16:00 HAUZE 3:4 OCSK

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 14. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 14 57 38
2 HAUZE 14 13 30
3 Streka 14 8 24
4 OCSK 14 -7 16
5 Tente 14 0 16
6 Pafbet.lv 14 -19 15
7 Dinamo 14 -23 13
8 Fortūna 14 -29 11
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 14 38 36
2 Ķengarags 14 57 32
3 Barons 14 12 26
4 Free 14 -13 17
5 Laubere 14 -12 14
6 Partizāns 14 -31 13
7 Pārogre 14 -26 10
8 Birzgale 14 -25 9

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga

Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 11/12

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Matīss Beitāns STR 18
2 Raivis Rubīns OSP 17
3 Artēmijs Loginovs HAUZE 16
4 Ģirts Tumans OSP 14
5 Patriks Malvess DIN 12
6 Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 10
- Kārlis Vikmanis PAF 10
- Aleksandrs Škoļņikovs TEN 10
9 Kārlis Līcis OSP 9
10 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 8
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑