Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 11/12

 1234567891011121314151617SUNZVārtiP
1SFS5-44-33-04-23-15-17-09-15-115-111-1770031-1121
2Laimes Lācis4-510-27-13-26-24-29-18-15-06-118-1760143-1518
3ISMA 23-42-105-14-08-04-18-32-110-36-14-2750234-1915
4Delfīni0-31-71-52-17-45-22-15-12-310-318-1740318-2312
5Birzgale2-42-30-41-210-14-03-29-57-17-25-2730422-169
6Anrees1-32-60-84-71-106-35-411-41-05-09-4720519-416
7Meņģele1-52-41-42-50-43-64-02-06-44-25-2710613-283
8Taurupe0-71-93-81-22-34-50-45-26-34-37-2700711-380
9Streka1-25-90-22-52-23-25-12-04-12-13-2761021-919
10Suntaži1-91-81-54-112-23-24-27-22-16-110-1761034-1119
11SK Pārogre1-50-53-20-12-32-36-06-14-35-05-1750230-1115
12Ropaži3-101-74-63-61-52-40-611-48-27-16-2740335-2412
13Ķegums1-151-63-100-50-22-71-64-115-43-13-1730418-329
14Cetra1-62-72-43-41-41-23-42-84-55-55-1711521-294
15Aiguta2-42-52-52-71-21-60-51-71-35-54-1711513-294
16kick00000-00
175diena Ogre1-111-181-184-92-31-101-52-61-31-51-470079-360

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 10.12. 7. kārta
10:00 Laubere 0:12 Salaspils
11:00 HAUZE 12:1 Birzgale
12:00 Osports 12:0 Dinamo
13:00 Deppo 6:2 Streka
14:00 Fortūna 1:3 OCSK
15:00 Garāža 3:1 Pārogre
16:00 Zuši 0:6 NPT
Svētdiena, 17.12. 8. kārta
17:00 OCSK pret Zuši
18:00 Streka pret Fortūna
19:00 Dinamo pret Deppo
Svētdiena, 07.01.
10:00 Birzgale pret Laubere
11:00 Dinamo pret HAUZE
12:00 Streka pret Osports
13:00 OCSK pret Deppo
14:00 Salaspils pret Garāža
15:00 Pārogre pret NPT
16:00 Fortūna pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 HAUZE 7 45 21
2 Osports/ONSC 7 47 19
3 Deppo 6 26 18
4 OCSK 6 11 15
5 NPT 7 14 13
6 Streka 6 2 11
7 Garāža 7 5 9
8 FK Fortūna 6 3 8
9 Dinamo Ogre 6 -12 7
10 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 7 -7 4
11 Zuši 6 -19 3
12 SK Pārogre 7 -21 3
13 Birzgale 7 -31 2
14 Laubere 7 -63 0

Labākie bombardieri

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑