Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 11/12

 1234567891011121314151617SUNZVārtiP
1SFS5-44-33-04-23-15-17-09-15-115-111-1770031-1121
2Laimes Lācis4-510-27-13-26-24-29-18-15-06-118-1760143-1518
3ISMA 23-42-105-14-08-04-18-32-110-36-14-2750234-1915
4Delfīni0-31-71-52-17-45-22-15-12-310-318-1740318-2312
5Birzgale2-42-30-41-210-14-03-29-57-17-25-2730422-169
6Anrees1-32-60-84-71-106-35-411-41-05-09-4720519-416
7Meņģele1-52-41-42-50-43-64-02-06-44-25-2710613-283
8Taurupe0-71-93-81-22-34-50-45-26-34-37-2700711-380
9Streka1-25-90-22-52-23-25-12-04-12-13-2761021-919
10Suntaži1-91-81-54-112-23-24-27-22-16-110-1761034-1119
11SK Pārogre1-50-53-20-12-32-36-06-14-35-05-1750230-1115
12Ropaži3-101-74-63-61-52-40-611-48-27-16-2740335-2412
13Ķegums1-151-63-100-50-22-71-64-115-43-13-1730418-329
14Cetra1-62-72-43-41-41-23-42-84-55-55-1711521-294
15Aiguta2-42-52-52-71-21-60-51-71-35-54-1711513-294
16kick00000-00
175diena Ogre1-111-181-184-92-31-101-52-61-31-51-470079-360

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Svētdiena, 13.01. 8. kārta
16:00 Tente 4:1 Dinamo
17:00 Streka 1:0 Fortūna
18:00 Pafbet.lv 3:5 HAUZE
19:00 Osports 7:4 OCSK
Sestdiena, 09.02. 9. kārta
18:00 OCSK pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 Tente pret Osports
Svētdiena, 10.02.
18:00 Streka pret HAUZE
19:00 Fortūna pret Dinamo

Visas spēles

2. līga
Svētdiena, 13.01. 8. kārta
12:00 Jaunogre 4:2 Partizāns
13:00 Laubere 2:1 Birzgale
14:00 Pārogre 2:4 Barons
15:00 Free 2:7 Ķengarags
Svētdiena, 20.01. 9. kārta
15:00 Laubere 2:5 Free
Sestdiena, 09.02.
16:00 Ķengarags pret Jaunogre
17:00 Birzgale pret Barons
Svētdiena, 10.02.
16:00 Partizāns pret Laubere
17:00 Free pret Pārogre

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 9. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 8 31 22
2 Streka 8 12 18
3 HAUZE 8 1 15
4 Tente 8 6 11
5 Pafbet.lv 8 -11 9
6 Fortūna 8 -9 7
7 Dinamo 8 -16 7
8 OCSK 8 -14 4
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 8 30 24
2 Barons 8 14 18
3 Ķengarags 8 22 18
4 Free 8 -7 12
5 Laubere 8 -10 8
6 Birzgale 8 -11 7
7 Pārogre 8 -17 4
8 Partizāns 8 -21 3

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑