Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 11/12

 1234567891011121314151617SUNZVārtiP
1SFS5-44-33-04-23-15-17-09-15-115-111-1770031-1121
2Laimes Lācis4-510-27-13-26-24-29-18-15-06-118-1760143-1518
3ISMA 23-42-105-14-08-04-18-32-110-36-14-2750234-1915
4Delfīni0-31-71-52-17-45-22-15-12-310-318-1740318-2312
5Birzgale2-42-30-41-210-14-03-29-57-17-25-2730422-169
6Anrees1-32-60-84-71-106-35-411-41-05-09-4720519-416
7Meņģele1-52-41-42-50-43-64-02-06-44-25-2710613-283
8Taurupe0-71-93-81-22-34-50-45-26-34-37-2700711-380
9Streka1-25-90-22-52-23-25-12-04-12-13-2761021-919
10Suntaži1-91-81-54-112-23-24-27-22-16-110-1761034-1119
11SK Pārogre1-50-53-20-12-32-36-06-14-35-05-1750230-1115
12Ropaži3-101-74-63-61-52-40-611-48-27-16-2740335-2412
13Ķegums1-151-63-100-50-22-71-64-115-43-13-1730418-329
14Cetra1-62-72-43-41-41-23-42-84-55-55-1711521-294
15Aiguta2-42-52-52-71-21-60-51-71-35-54-1711513-294
16kick00000-00
175diena Ogre1-111-181-184-92-31-101-52-61-31-51-470079-360

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Pirmdiena, 19.11. 2. kārta
16:00 Pafbet.lv 3:2 OCSK
17:00 Osports 1:1 Tente
18:00 HAUZE 0:6 Streka
19:00 Dinamo 1:4 Fortūna
Sestdiena, 24.11. 3. kārta
18:00 Fortūna pret Tente
19:00 HAUZE pret Dinamo
Svētdiena, 25.11.
18:00 Osports pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 OCSK pret Streka

Visas spēles

2. līga
Svētdiena, 28.10. 1. kārta
12:00 Partizāns 3:7 Jaunogre
13:00 Birzgale 1:1 Laubere
14:00 Barons 3:0 Pārogre
15:00 Ķengarags 3:1 Free
Pirmdiena, 19.11. 2. kārta
12:00 Jaunogre 1:0 Ķengarags
13:00 Laubere 1:3 Partizāns
14:00 Barons 5:2 Birzgale
15:00 Pārogre 1:6 Free

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 3. kārtu

OCSK - Andris Bērziņš

PAFBET.LV - Ritvars Zēmelis

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Streka 2 10 6
2 Pafbet.lv 2 3 6
3 Osports 2 5 4
4 Fortūna 2 -1 3
5 Tente 2 0 2
6 Dinamo 2 -3 1
7 OCSK 2 -6 0
8 HAUZE 2 -8 0
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Barons 2 6 6
2 Jaunogre 2 5 6
3 Ķengarags 2 1 3
4 Free 2 3 3
5 Partizāns 2 -2 3
6 Laubere 2 -2 1
7 Birzgale 2 -3 1
8 Pārogre 2 -8 0
↑ uz augšu ↑