Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 11/12

 1234567891011121314151617SUNZVārtiP
1SFS5-44-33-04-23-15-17-09-15-115-111-1770031-1121
2Laimes Lācis4-510-27-13-26-24-29-18-15-06-118-1760143-1518
3ISMA 23-42-105-14-08-04-18-32-110-36-14-2750234-1915
4Delfīni0-31-71-52-17-45-22-15-12-310-318-1740318-2312
5Birzgale2-42-30-41-210-14-03-29-57-17-25-2730422-169
6Anrees1-32-60-84-71-106-35-411-41-05-09-4720519-416
7Meņģele1-52-41-42-50-43-64-02-06-44-25-2710613-283
8Taurupe0-71-93-81-22-34-50-45-26-34-37-2700711-380
9Streka1-25-90-22-52-23-25-12-04-12-13-2761021-919
10Suntaži1-91-81-54-112-23-24-27-22-16-110-1761034-1119
11SK Pārogre1-50-53-20-12-32-36-06-14-35-05-1750230-1115
12Ropaži3-101-74-63-61-52-40-611-48-27-16-2740335-2412
13Ķegums1-151-63-100-50-22-71-64-115-43-13-1730418-329
14Cetra1-62-72-43-41-41-23-42-84-55-55-1711521-294
15Aiguta2-42-52-52-71-21-60-51-71-35-54-1711513-294
16kick00000-00
175diena Ogre1-111-181-184-92-31-101-52-61-31-51-470079-360

Futbola kalendārs

7:7
Trešdiena, 11.07. 7. kārta
20:00 Pārogre 1:2 OCSK
20:50 Zuši 2:3 Dadzis
Ceturtdiena, 12.07.
20:00 Streka 2:2 Deppo
20:50 Dinamo 1:0 Antidopings
Trešdiena, 25.07. 8. kārta
20:00 Dinamo pret OCSK
20:50 Deppo pret Antidopings
Ceturtdiena, 26.07.
20:00 Zuši pret Streka
20:50 Dadzis pret Pārogre

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 OCSK 7 13 19
2 Deppo 7 11 16
3 Streka 7 10 11
4 Antidopings 7 -2 11
5 Dinamo 7 1 10
6 Pārogre 7 -2 9
7 Dadzis 7 -5 4
8 Zuši 7 -26 0

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 11/12

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Jānis Antrops OCSK 9
2 Mārtiņš Valdmanis STR 5
3 Edgars Ungurs STR 4
- Nils Ketners SKP 4
- Deniss Ostrovskis De 4
- Jānis Grants OCSK 4
7 Artis Lūsis SKP 3
- Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 3
- Kristaps Rītiņš De 3
- Emīls Muižnieks De 3

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑