Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 11/12
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Sestdiena, 15.10.

1 16:00 Orions CK - FK 33/MEDILINK10 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
1 17:00 Dinamo Ogre XL - Dinamo Ogre XO8 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
1 18:00 Aizkraukle - Mūsu Māja7 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 19:00 Sinergy - OCSK/OSC4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Svētdiena, 23.10.

2 12:00 Mūsu Māja - Dinamo Ogre XL2 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
2 13:00 OCSK/OSC - Aizkraukle1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 14:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Sinergy4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
2 15:00 Selding - Orions CK3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Svētdiena, 30.10.

3 12:00 Dinamo Ogre XO - Mūsu Māja1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
3 14:00 Aizkraukle - FK 33/MEDILINK3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 15:00 Sinergy - Selding2 - 6 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Sestdiena, 12.11.

4 16:00 OCSK/OSC - Dinamo Ogre XO1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
4 17:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Dinamo Ogre XL1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
4 18:00 Selding - Aizkraukle6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 19:00 Orions CK - Sinergy5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 13.11.

4 18:00 Dinamo Ogre XL - OCSK/OSC7 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Sestdiena, 19.11.

5 17:00 Mūsu Māja - OCSK/OSC1 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
5 18:00 Dinamo Ogre XO - FK 33/MEDILINK5 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
5 19:00 Dinamo Ogre XL - Selding1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
5 20:00 Aizkraukle - Orions CK0 - 8 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Svētdiena, 27.11.

6 16:00 Sinergy - Aizkraukle5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
6 17:00 Orions CK - Dinamo Ogre XL3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
6 18:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Mūsu Māja6 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
6 19:00 Selding - Dinamo Ogre XO8 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

7. kārta

Sestdiena, 03.12.

7 17:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - OCSK/OSC7 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
7 18:00 Mūsu Māja - Selding1 - 15 Spēles atskaitē
7 19:00 Dinamo Ogre XO - Orions CK1 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
7 20:00 Dinamo Ogre XL - Sinergy1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Sestdiena, 10.12.

8 13:00 Sinergy - Dinamo Ogre XO2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 11.12.

8 15:00 Aizkraukle - Dinamo Ogre XL3 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
8 16:00 Orions CK - Mūsu Māja17 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
8 18:00 Selding - OCSK/OSC12 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

9. kārta

Svētdiena, 18.12.

9 15:00 Dinamo Ogre XO - Aizkraukle3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
9 16:00 Mūsu Māja - Sinergy2 - 11 Spēles atskaitē
9 17:00 OCSK/OSC - Orions CK0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
9 18:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Selding2 - 9 Spēles atskaitē

10. kārta

Sestdiena, 07.01.

10 17:00 Dinamo Ogre XO - Mūsu Māja9 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
10 18:00 Selding - OCSK/OSC10 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
10 19:00 Orions CK - FK 33/MEDILINK2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
10 20:00 Dinamo Ogre XL - Sinergy1 - 6 Spēles atskaitē

11. kārta

Svētdiena, 15.01.

11 13:00 Aizkraukle - Mūsu Māja3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
11 14:00 Dinamo Ogre XL - OCSK/OSC3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
11 15:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Selding2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
11 16:00 Sinergy - Orions CK2 - 9 Spēles atskaitē

12. kārta

Svētdiena, 22.01.

12 17:00 Dinamo Ogre XO - Aizkraukle2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
12 18:00 OCSK/OSC - FK 33/MEDILINK5 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
12 19:00 Selding - Sinergy7 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
12 20:00 Orions CK - Dinamo Ogre XL6 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

13. kārta

Sestdiena, 28.01.

13 17:00 Dinamo Ogre XL - Selding2 - 12 Spēles atskaitē
13 18:00 Orions CK - OCSK/OSC2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 19:00 Sinergy - FK 33/MEDILINK5 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

14. kārta

Sestdiena, 04.02.

14 17:30 OCSK/OSC - Sinergy2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
14 18:30 FK 33/MEDILINK - Dinamo Ogre XL7 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
14 19:30 Selding - Orions CK2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 18/19

Pagaidām nav kalendāra!


Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Deppo 0 0 0
1 Fortūna 0 0 0
1 HAUZE 0 0 0
1 NPT 0 0 0
1 OCSK 0 0 0
1 Osports 0 0 0
1 Streka 0 0 0
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Birzgale 0 0 0
1 Dinamo 0 0 0
1 FK Salaspils 0 0 0
1 Garāža 0 0 0
1 Laubere 0 0 0
1 Pārogre 0 0 0
1 Zuši 0 0 0

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑