Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 10/11
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Svētdiena, 10.10.

1 12:30 Delfīni - Mūsu Māja4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 13:30 Cetra - Birzgale1 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
1 14:30 Meņģele - Streka4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
1 15:30 Aiguta - Anrees0 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
1 16:30 FK 33/MEDILINK - Suntaži0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 17:30 Niko - OCSK0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Svētdiena, 24.10.

2 12:00 Birzgale - Aiguta6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 13:00 Mūsu Māja - FK 33/MEDILINK3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 14:00 Niko - Cetra8 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
2 15:00 Delfīni - Anrees2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
2 16:00 Meņģele - Suntaži2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
2 17:00 OCSK - Streka2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Sestdiena, 30.10.

3 12:00 Aiguta - Cetra2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
3 13:00 Meņģele - Mūsu Māja1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
3 14:00 Suntaži - OCSK0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 15:00 Niko - Streka3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
3 16:00 Anrees - FK 33/MEDILINK2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
3 17:00 Birzgale - Delfīni2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Sestdiena, 06.11.

4 12:30 Streka - Suntaži3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 13:30 Niko - Aiguta2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
4 14:30 FK 33/MEDILINK - Birzgale0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
4 15:30 Anrees - Meņģele3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
4 16:30 Mūsu Māja - OCSK1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
4 17:30 Delfīni - Cetra8 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Sestdiena, 13.11.

5 12:30 Cetra - FK 33/MEDILINK0 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
5 13:30 Delfīni - Aiguta8 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
5 14:30 OCSK - Anrees7 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
5 15:30 Mūsu Māja - Streka4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
5 16:30 Meņģele - Birzgale1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 17:30 Niko - Suntaži0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Sestdiena, 20.11.

6 12:30 Suntaži - Mūsu Māja1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
6 13:30 Niko - Delfīni1 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
6 14:30 Birzgale - OCSK1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
6 15:30 Meņģele - Cetra4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 16:30 Streka - Anrees3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
6 17:30 Aiguta - FK 33/MEDILINK1 - 6 Spēles atskaitē

7. kārta

Sestdiena, 18.12.

7 12:30 FK 33/MEDILINK - Delfīni1 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
7 13:30 Aiguta - Meņģele2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
7 14:30 Anrees - Suntaži5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
7 15:30 Streka - Birzgale2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
7 16:30 Cetra - OCSK0 - 20 Spēles atskaitē
7 17:30 Niko - Mūsu Māja1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Svētdiena, 09.01.

8 14:30 Niko - Anrees1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
8 15:30 Cetra - Suntaži6 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
8 16:30 OCSK - Delfīni11 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
8 17:30 Meņģele - FK 33/MEDILINK0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
8 18:30 Mūsu Māja - Birzgale0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
8 19:30 Streka - Aiguta7 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

9. kārta

Svētdiena, 16.01.

9 20:00 Meņģele - Niko4 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

Sestdiena, 22.01.

9 15:30 Streka - Delfīni1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
9 16:30 Aiguta - Suntaži0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
9 17:30 FK 33/MEDILINK - OCSK0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
9 18:30 Anrees - Birzgale2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
9 19:30 Cetra - Mūsu Māja1 - 14 Spēles atskaitē

10. kārta

Sestdiena, 29.01.

10 12:00 Anrees - Cetra6 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
10 13:00 Delfīni - Suntaži6 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
10 14:00 Meņģele - OCSK3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
10 15:00 Streka - FK 33/MEDILINK2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
10 16:00 Birzgale - Niko5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
10 17:00 Mūsu Māja - Aiguta12 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

11. kārta

Sestdiena, 05.02.

11 15:00 OCSK - Aiguta12 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
11 16:00 Streka - Cetra8 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
11 17:00 Meņģele - Delfīni2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
11 18:00 Suntaži - Birzgale0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
11 19:00 Mūsu Māja - Anrees4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 06.02.

11 15:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Niko4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

7:7

Pagaidām nav kalendāra!


Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Antidopings 0 0 0
1 Dadzis 0 0 0
1 Deppo 0 0 0
1 Dinamo 0 0 0
1 OCSK 0 0 0
1 Pārogre 0 0 0
1 Streka 0 0 0
1 Zuši 0 0 0

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑