Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 09/10
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Sestdiena, 10.10.

1 12:00 Aizkraukle - OCSK2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 13:00 FK Centrs - FK 33/MEDILINK6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 14:00 X-treme - escape.lv3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
1 15:00 Taurupe - Aiguta15 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 16:00 Anrees - Delfīni2 - 6 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Sestdiena, 17.10.

2 15:00 HK Ogre - Streka7 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
2 16:00 Aiguta - Anrees5 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
2 17:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Delfīni1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
2 18:00 X-treme - Aizkraukle0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
2 19:00 Streka - FK Centrs6 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
2 20:00 Ķegums - escape.lv2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Sestdiena, 24.10.

3 20:00 Taurupe - OCSK5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 25.10.

3 14:00 Ķegums - Aizkraukle0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
3 15:00 Taurupe - X-treme9 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
3 16:00 OCSK - Anrees2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
3 17:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Aiguta5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
3 18:00 Streka - Delfīni1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 19:00 FK Centrs - HK Ogre1 - 7 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Svētdiena, 01.11.

4 14:00 Delfīni - HK Ogre4 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
4 15:00 Aiguta - Streka1 - 11 Spēles atskaitē
4 16:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - OCSK4 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
4 17:00 Anrees - X-treme8 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 18:00 Ķegums - Taurupe0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
4 19:00 Aizkraukle - escape.lv9 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Svētdiena, 22.11.

5 14:00 escape.lv - Taurupe2 - 11 Spēles atskaitē
5 15:00 Anrees - Ķegums0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
5 16:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - X-treme3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
5 17:00 Streka - OCSK3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
5 18:00 HK Ogre - Aiguta9 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
5 19:00 FK Centrs - Delfīni0 - 6 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Sestdiena, 12.12.

6 15:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - escape.lv7 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
6 16:00 Aizkraukle - Anrees3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 18:00 Ķegums - Streka6 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
6 19:00 FK Centrs - OCSK2 - 10 Spēles atskaitē
6 20:00 Aiguta - Delfīni1 - 7 Spēles atskaitē

7. kārta

Sestdiena, 26.12.

7 14:00 Aizkraukle - Taurupe1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
7 15:00 HK Ogre - OCSK2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
7 16:00 Ķegums - FK 33/MEDILINK3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
7 17:00 X-treme - Streka3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
7 18:00 FK Centrs - Aiguta4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Svētdiena, 03.01.

8 14:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Taurupe0 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
8 15:00 Streka - Aizkraukle4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
8 16:00 OCSK - Aiguta7 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
8 17:00 escape.lv - HK Ogre4 - 12 Spēles atskaitē
8 18:00 X-treme - Delfīni1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
8 19:00 FK Centrs - Ķegums3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

9. kārta

Sestdiena, 09.01.

9 15:00 FK 33/MEDILINK - Aizkraukle2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
9 16:00 FK Centrs - X-treme2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
9 17:00 Anrees - Taurupe1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
9 18:00 Delfīni - OCSK3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
9 19:00 HK Ogre - Ķegums5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 10.01.

9 20:00 Streka - escape.lv2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

10. kārta

Svētdiena, 24.01.

10 14:00 Anrees - FK Centrs4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
10 15:00 Taurupe - Delfīni4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
10 16:00 HK Ogre - FK 33/MEDILINK6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
10 17:00 Ķegums - X-treme4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
10 18:00 Aiguta - Aizkraukle1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
10 19:00 escape.lv - OCSK0 - 6 Spēles atskaitē

11. kārta

Svētdiena, 31.01.

11 14:00 X-treme - Aiguta4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
11 15:00 HK Ogre - Aizkraukle7 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
11 16:00 Anrees - FK 33/MEDILINK2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
11 17:00 Ķegums - Delfīni4 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
11 18:00 Taurupe - Streka13 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

12. kārta

Svētdiena, 07.02.

12 14:00 escape.lv - FK Centrs3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 14.02.

12 15:00 Anrees - escape.lv5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 21.02.

12 14:00 Aiguta - escape.lv1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
12 15:00 HK Ogre - Anrees8 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
12 16:00 Streka - FK 33/MEDILINK1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
12 17:00 Ķegums - OCSK3 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
12 18:00 FK Centrs - Taurupe1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
12 19:00 X-treme - HK Ogre2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

13. kārta

Svētdiena, 28.02.

13 14:00 Aizkraukle - Delfīni4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 07.03.

13 14:00 Anrees - Streka4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 15:00 HK Ogre - Taurupe6 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
13 16:00 Aizkraukle - FK Centrs6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 17:00 Aiguta - Ķegums0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
13 18:00 escape.lv - Delfīni0 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
13 19:00 X-treme - OCSK1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 10.12. 7. kārta
10:00 Laubere 0:12 Salaspils
11:00 HAUZE 12:1 Birzgale
12:00 Osports 12:0 Dinamo
13:00 Deppo 6:2 Streka
14:00 Fortūna 1:3 OCSK
15:00 Garāža 3:1 Pārogre
16:00 Zuši 0:6 NPT
Svētdiena, 07.01. 8. kārta
10:00 Birzgale pret Laubere
11:00 Dinamo pret HAUZE
12:00 Streka pret Osports
13:00 OCSK pret Deppo
14:00 Salaspils pret Garāža
15:00 Pārogre pret NPT
16:00 Fortūna pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 HAUZE 7 45 21
2 Osports/ONSC 7 47 19
3 Deppo 6 26 18
4 OCSK 6 11 15
5 NPT 7 14 13
6 Streka 6 2 11
7 Garāža 7 5 9
8 FK Fortūna 6 3 8
9 Dinamo Ogre 6 -12 7
10 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 7 -7 4
11 Zuši 6 -19 3
12 SK Pārogre 7 -21 3
13 Birzgale 7 -31 2
14 Laubere 7 -63 0

Labākie bombardieri

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑