Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 09/10

 12345678910111213141414SUNZVārtiP
1HK Ogre6-34-47-15-22-17-46-18-47-112-43-29-112111076-2834
2Taurupe3-64-23-12-05-213-46-05-13-111-29-715-112110179-2733
3Delfīni4-42-43-46-43-24-14-16-26-08-05-17-11291258-2428
4Aizkraukle1-71-34-30-02-00-44-23-16-19-05-04-11281339-2225
5Ķegums2-50-24-60-03-76-23-24-03-32-14-13-01262434-2920
6OCSK1-22-52-30-27-31-37-42-010-26-01-17-31261546-2819
7Streka4-74-131-44-02-63-11-41-46-22-35-311-11250744-4815
8FK 33/MEDILINK1-60-61-42-42-34-74-15-21-67-33-35-21241735-4713
9Anrees4-81-52-61-30-40-24-12-54-05-08-14-51240835-4012
10FK Centrs1-71-30-61-63-32-102-66-10-41-32-14-11231823-5110
11escape.lv4-122-110-80-91-20-63-23-70-53-12-33-11230921-679
12X-treme2-37-91-50-51-41-13-53-31-81-23-24-21222827-498
13Aiguta1-91-151-71-40-33-71-112-55-41-41-32-412101119-763
14aldaris00000-00
14aldaris00000-00
14anrees00000-00

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
16:00 Fortūna 1:0 Pafbet.lv
17:00 Dinamo 4:3 Streka
18:00 Osports 3:0 HAUZE
19:00 Tente 0:3 OCSK

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
12:00 Birzgale 2:3 Jaunogre
13:00 Pārogre 3:9 Ķengarags
14:00 Barons 5:3 Laubere
15:00 Partizāns 6:7 Free

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Sestdiena, 30.03. Fināls
16:00 HAUZE 3:4 OCSK

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 14. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 14 57 38
2 HAUZE 14 13 30
3 Streka 14 8 24
4 OCSK 14 -7 16
5 Tente 14 0 16
6 Pafbet.lv 14 -19 15
7 Dinamo 14 -23 13
8 Fortūna 14 -29 11
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 14 38 36
2 Ķengarags 14 57 32
3 Barons 14 12 26
4 Free 14 -13 17
5 Laubere 14 -12 14
6 Partizāns 14 -31 13
7 Pārogre 14 -26 10
8 Birzgale 14 -25 9

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga

Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 09/10

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Matīss Beitāns STR 18
2 Raivis Rubīns OSP 17
3 Artēmijs Loginovs HAUZE 16
4 Ģirts Tumans OSP 14
5 Patriks Malvess DIN 12
6 Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 10
- Kārlis Vikmanis PAF 10
- Aleksandrs Škoļņikovs TEN 10
9 Kārlis Līcis OSP 9
10 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 8
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑