Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 08/09

 12345678910111213SUNZVārtiP
1Dinamo Ogre1-24-13-14-14-35-03-33-111-12-13-03-112101146-1531
2Riveto2-14-52-13-53-26-23-04-24-26-02-18-012100247-2130
3HK Ogre1-45-43-32-32-04-26-14-35-08-36-45-11291251-2828
4OCSK1-31-23-32-02-48-21-02-05-28-04-19-01281346-1725
5Streka1-45-33-20-22-64-05-23-13-43-09-14-01280442-2524
6Delfīni3-42-30-24-26-22-12-214-24-48-05-08-01272358-2223
7FK Centrs0-52-62-42-80-41-23-34-48-26-24-27-31242639-4514
8Aiguta3-30-31-60-12-52-23-34-33-51-11-03-01234523-3213
9X-treme1-32-43-40-21-32-144-43-43-23-24-04-11241730-4313
10Selding 21-112-40-52-54-34-42-85-32-33-64-31-51231830-6010
11FK 33/MEDILINK1-20-63-80-80-30-82-61-12-36-33-34-11222822-528
12Taurupe0-31-24-61-41-90-52-40-10-43-43-32-112111017-464
13Trionfale - Visu Latvijai1-30-81-50-90-40-83-70-31-45-11-41-212101113-583

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 18/19

Pagaidām nav kalendāra!


Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Deppo 0 0 0
1 Fortūna 0 0 0
1 HAUZE 0 0 0
1 NPT 0 0 0
1 OCSK 0 0 0
1 Osports 0 0 0
1 Streka 0 0 0
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Birzgale 0 0 0
1 Dinamo 0 0 0
1 FK Salaspils 0 0 0
1 Garāža 0 0 0
1 Laubere 0 0 0
1 Pārogre 0 0 0
1 Zuši 0 0 0

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑