Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 08/09

 12345678910111213SUNZVārtiP
1Dinamo Ogre1-24-13-14-14-35-03-33-111-12-13-03-112101146-1531
2Riveto2-14-52-13-53-26-23-04-24-26-02-18-012100247-2130
3HK Ogre1-45-43-32-32-04-26-14-35-08-36-45-11291251-2828
4OCSK1-31-23-32-02-48-21-02-05-28-04-19-01281346-1725
5Streka1-45-33-20-22-64-05-23-13-43-09-14-01280442-2524
6Delfīni3-42-30-24-26-22-12-214-24-48-05-08-01272358-2223
7FK Centrs0-52-62-42-80-41-23-34-48-26-24-27-31242639-4514
8Aiguta3-30-31-60-12-52-23-34-33-51-11-03-01234523-3213
9X-treme1-32-43-40-21-32-144-43-43-23-24-04-11241730-4313
10Selding 21-112-40-52-54-34-42-85-32-33-64-31-51231830-6010
11FK 33/MEDILINK1-20-63-80-80-30-82-61-12-36-33-34-11222822-528
12Taurupe0-31-24-61-41-90-52-40-10-43-43-32-112111017-464
13Trionfale - Visu Latvijai1-30-81-50-90-40-83-70-31-45-11-41-212101113-583

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
16:00 Fortūna 1:0 Pafbet.lv
17:00 Dinamo 4:3 Streka
18:00 Osports 3:0 HAUZE
19:00 Tente 0:3 OCSK

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
12:00 Birzgale 2:3 Jaunogre
13:00 Pārogre 3:9 Ķengarags
14:00 Barons 5:3 Laubere
15:00 Partizāns 6:7 Free

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Sestdiena, 30.03. Fināls
16:00 HAUZE 3:4 OCSK

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 14. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 14 57 38
2 HAUZE 14 13 30
3 Streka 14 8 24
4 OCSK 14 -7 16
5 Tente 14 0 16
6 Pafbet.lv 14 -19 15
7 Dinamo 14 -23 13
8 Fortūna 14 -29 11
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 14 38 36
2 Ķengarags 14 57 32
3 Barons 14 12 26
4 Free 14 -13 17
5 Laubere 14 -12 14
6 Partizāns 14 -31 13
7 Pārogre 14 -26 10
8 Birzgale 14 -25 9

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga

Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 08/09

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Matīss Beitāns STR 18
2 Raivis Rubīns OSP 17
3 Artēmijs Loginovs HAUZE 16
4 Ģirts Tumans OSP 14
5 Patriks Malvess DIN 12
6 Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 10
- Kārlis Vikmanis PAF 10
- Aleksandrs Škoļņikovs TEN 10
9 Kārlis Līcis OSP 9
10 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 8
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑