Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 08/09

 12345678910111213SUNZVārtiP
1Dinamo Ogre1-24-13-14-14-35-03-33-111-12-13-03-112101146-1531
2Riveto2-14-52-13-53-26-23-04-24-26-02-18-012100247-2130
3HK Ogre1-45-43-32-32-04-26-14-35-08-36-45-11291251-2828
4OCSK1-31-23-32-02-48-21-02-05-28-04-19-01281346-1725
5Streka1-45-33-20-22-64-05-23-13-43-09-14-01280442-2524
6Delfīni3-42-30-24-26-22-12-214-24-48-05-08-01272358-2223
7FK Centrs0-52-62-42-80-41-23-34-48-26-24-27-31242639-4514
8Aiguta3-30-31-60-12-52-23-34-33-51-11-03-01234523-3213
9X-treme1-32-43-40-21-32-144-43-43-23-24-04-11241730-4313
10Selding 21-112-40-52-54-34-42-85-32-33-64-31-51231830-6010
11FK 33/MEDILINK1-20-63-80-80-30-82-61-12-36-33-34-11222822-528
12Taurupe0-31-24-61-41-90-52-40-10-43-43-32-112111017-464
13Trionfale - Visu Latvijai1-30-81-50-90-40-83-70-31-45-11-41-212101113-583

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Svētdiena, 13.01. 8. kārta
16:00 Tente 4:1 Dinamo
17:00 Streka 1:0 Fortūna
18:00 Pafbet.lv 3:5 HAUZE
19:00 Osports 7:4 OCSK
Sestdiena, 09.02. 9. kārta
18:00 OCSK pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 Tente pret Osports
Svētdiena, 10.02.
18:00 Streka pret HAUZE
19:00 Fortūna pret Dinamo

Visas spēles

2. līga
Svētdiena, 13.01. 8. kārta
12:00 Jaunogre 4:2 Partizāns
13:00 Laubere 2:1 Birzgale
14:00 Pārogre 2:4 Barons
15:00 Free 2:7 Ķengarags
Svētdiena, 20.01. 9. kārta
15:00 Laubere pret Free
Sestdiena, 09.02.
16:00 Ķengarags pret Jaunogre
17:00 Birzgale pret Barons
Svētdiena, 10.02.
16:00 Partizāns pret Laubere
17:00 Free pret Pārogre

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo pret Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE pret Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv pret Osports
19:00 OCSK pret Jaunogre

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 9. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 8 31 22
2 Streka 8 12 18
3 HAUZE 8 1 15
4 Tente 8 6 11
5 Pafbet.lv 8 -11 9
6 Fortūna 8 -9 7
7 Dinamo 8 -16 7
8 OCSK 8 -14 4
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 8 30 24
2 Barons 8 14 18
3 Ķengarags 8 22 18
4 Free 7 -10 9
5 Laubere 7 -7 8
6 Birzgale 8 -11 7
7 Pārogre 8 -17 4
8 Partizāns 8 -21 3

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑