Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 08/09

 12345678910111213SUNZVārtiP
1Dinamo Ogre1-24-13-14-14-35-03-33-111-12-13-03-112101146-1531
2Riveto2-14-52-13-53-26-23-04-24-26-02-18-012100247-2130
3HK Ogre1-45-43-32-32-04-26-14-35-08-36-45-11291251-2828
4OCSK1-31-23-32-02-48-21-02-05-28-04-19-01281346-1725
5Streka1-45-33-20-22-64-05-23-13-43-09-14-01280442-2524
6Delfīni3-42-30-24-26-22-12-214-24-48-05-08-01272358-2223
7FK Centrs0-52-62-42-80-41-23-34-48-26-24-27-31242639-4514
8Aiguta3-30-31-60-12-52-23-34-33-51-11-03-01234523-3213
9X-treme1-32-43-40-21-32-144-43-43-23-24-04-11241730-4313
10Selding 21-112-40-52-54-34-42-85-32-33-64-31-51231830-6010
11FK 33/MEDILINK1-20-63-80-80-30-82-61-12-36-33-34-11222822-528
12Taurupe0-31-24-61-41-90-52-40-10-43-43-32-112111017-464
13Trionfale - Visu Latvijai1-30-81-50-90-40-83-70-31-45-11-41-212101113-583

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 10.12. 7. kārta
10:00 Laubere 0:12 Salaspils
11:00 HAUZE 12:1 Birzgale
12:00 Osports 12:0 Dinamo
13:00 Deppo 6:2 Streka
14:00 Fortūna 1:3 OCSK
15:00 Garāža 3:1 Pārogre
16:00 Zuši 0:6 NPT
Svētdiena, 17.12. 8. kārta
17:00 OCSK pret Zuši
18:00 Streka pret Fortūna
19:00 Dinamo pret Deppo
Svētdiena, 07.01.
10:00 Birzgale pret Laubere
11:00 Dinamo pret HAUZE
12:00 Streka pret Osports
13:00 OCSK pret Deppo
14:00 Salaspils pret Garāža
15:00 Pārogre pret NPT
16:00 Fortūna pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 HAUZE 7 45 21
2 Osports/ONSC 7 47 19
3 Deppo 6 26 18
4 OCSK 6 11 15
5 NPT 7 14 13
6 Streka 6 2 11
7 Garāža 7 5 9
8 FK Fortūna 6 3 8
9 Dinamo Ogre 6 -12 7
10 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 7 -7 4
11 Zuši 6 -19 3
12 SK Pārogre 7 -21 3
13 Birzgale 7 -31 2
14 Laubere 7 -63 0

Labākie bombardieri

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑