Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 07/08
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Sestdiena, 20.10.

1 12:00 Ogres Prestižs - SK Pārogre1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 13:00 Meņģele - Selding2 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
1 14:00 Jumis - Birzgale2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 15:00 Orions CK - Suntaži5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 16:00 54.ITB - Fakel7 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Sestdiena, 27.10.

2 12:00 Fakel - Selding2 - 10 Spēles atskaitē
2 13:00 Birzgale - SK Pārogre0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
2 14:00 Suntaži - Jumis1 - 10 Spēles atskaitē
2 15:00 54.ITB - Orions CK1 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
2 16:00 Meņģele - Ogres Prestižs1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Sestdiena, 10.11.

3 12:00 Ogres Prestižs - Suntaži5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
3 13:00 Meņģele - Orions CK2 - 10 Spēles atskaitē
3 14:00 Jumis - SK Pārogre9 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
3 15:00 Selding - 54.ITB10 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
3 16:00 Birzgale - Fakel1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Sestdiena, 17.11.

4 12:00 Fakel - Orions CK1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
4 13:00 Birzgale - Selding1 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
4 14:00 Suntaži - SK Pārogre3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
4 15:00 54.ITB - Ogres Prestižs1 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
4 16:00 Jumis - Meņģele4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Sestdiena, 24.11.

5 12:00 Ogres Prestižs - Jumis5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
5 13:00 Meņģele - Fakel5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 14:00 Selding - Suntaži10 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
5 15:00 Orions CK - SK Pārogre9 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
5 16:00 54.ITB - Birzgale0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Sestdiena, 08.12.

6 12:00 Fakel - Suntaži2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 13:00 Birzgale - Ogres Prestižs0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
6 14:00 54.ITB - Meņģele2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
6 15:00 SK Pārogre - Selding0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
6 16:00 Jumis - Orions CK4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

7. kārta

Sestdiena, 15.12.

7 12:00 Ogres Prestižs - Orions CK1 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
7 13:00 Meņģele - Birzgale0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
7 14:00 Jumis - Selding1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
7 15:00 SK Pārogre - Fakel1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
7 16:00 54.ITB - Suntaži0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Sestdiena, 05.01.

8 12:00 Fakel - Ogres Prestižs0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
8 13:00 Birzgale - Suntaži4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
8 14:00 54.ITB - Jumis0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
8 15:00 SK Pārogre - Meņģele2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
8 16:00 Orions CK - Selding0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

9. kārta

Sestdiena, 12.01.

9 12:00 Ogres Prestižs - Selding5 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
9 13:00 Jumis - Fakel4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
9 14:00 Meņģele - Suntaži5 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
9 15:00 Orions CK - Birzgale6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
9 16:00 SK Pārogre - 54.ITB2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

10. kārta

Sestdiena, 19.01.

10 12:00 Fakel - Selding3 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
10 13:00 Birzgale - Suntaži3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
10 14:00 54.ITB - SK Pārogre3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
10 15:00 Orions CK - Ogres Prestižs6 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
10 16:00 Jumis - Meņģele6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

11. kārta

Sestdiena, 26.01.

11 12:00 Ogres Prestižs - Jumis4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
11 13:00 Meņģele - Selding0 - 9 Spēles atskaitē
11 14:00 Orions CK - Fakel4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
11 15:00 SK Pārogre - Suntaži1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
11 16:00 54.ITB - Birzgale2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

12. kārta

Sestdiena, 02.02.

12 12:00 Fakel - Jumis3 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
12 13:00 Birzgale - SK Pārogre3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
12 14:00 Suntaži - 54.ITB2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
12 15:00 Orions CK - Selding1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
12 16:00 Meņģele - Ogres Prestižs4 - 8 Spēles atskaitē

13. kārta

Sestdiena, 09.02.

13 12:00 Ogres Prestižs - Fakel3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
13 13:00 Meņģele - Orions CK2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
13 14:00 Jumis - Selding7 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
13 15:00 SK Pārogre - 54.ITB5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 16:00 Suntaži - Birzgale3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

14. kārta

Sestdiena, 16.02.

14 12:00 Fakel - Meņģele2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
14 13:00 Birzgale - 54.ITB1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
14 14:00 Suntaži - SK Pārogre0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
14 15:00 Orions CK - Jumis1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
14 16:00 Selding - Ogres Prestižs3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 10.12. 7. kārta
10:00 Laubere 0:12 Salaspils
11:00 HAUZE 12:1 Birzgale
12:00 Osports 12:0 Dinamo
13:00 Deppo 6:2 Streka
14:00 Fortūna 1:3 OCSK
15:00 Garāža 3:1 Pārogre
16:00 Zuši 0:6 NPT
Svētdiena, 17.12. 8. kārta
17:00 OCSK pret Zuši
18:00 Streka pret Fortūna
19:00 Dinamo pret Deppo
Svētdiena, 07.01.
10:00 Birzgale pret Laubere
11:00 Dinamo pret HAUZE
12:00 Streka pret Osports
13:00 OCSK pret Deppo
14:00 Salaspils pret Garāža
15:00 Pārogre pret NPT
16:00 Fortūna pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 HAUZE 7 45 21
2 Osports/ONSC 7 47 19
3 Deppo 6 26 18
4 OCSK 6 11 15
5 NPT 7 14 13
6 Streka 6 2 11
7 Garāža 7 5 9
8 FK Fortūna 6 3 8
9 Dinamo Ogre 6 -12 7
10 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 7 -7 4
11 Zuši 6 -19 3
12 SK Pārogre 7 -21 3
13 Birzgale 7 -31 2
14 Laubere 7 -63 0

Labākie bombardieri

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑