Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 04/05

 123456789101112SUNZVārtiP
154.ITB4-22-06-35-03-27-45-18-16-27-110-211110063-1833
2J&J Īpašumi2-43-35-54-15-25-16-27-07-35-04-01182153-2126
3Ogres sporta centrs0-23-35-12-44-32-17-05-23-37-47-21172245-2523
4HK Cido Ogre3-65-51-54-417-313-43-87-04-410-314-21153381-4418
5Ogres Arodģimnāzija0-51-44-24-43-35-60-46-24-23-06-41152436-3617
6Taurupe2-32-53-43-173-38-44-45-24-16-37-51152447-5117
7Pils-sēta4-71-51-24-136-54-815-33-20-26-110-61150654-5415
8FK Lielvārde1-52-60-78-34-04-43-153-48-42-66-11141641-5513
9O-gals1-80-72-50-72-62-52-34-31-02-18-31140724-4812
10Birzgale2-63-73-34-42-41-42-04-80-15-43-31123629-449
11Kickoff 84/891-70-54-73-100-33-61-66-21-24-54-31120927-566
12Torpedo2-100-42-72-144-65-76-101-63-83-33-411011031-791

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Svētdiena, 13.01. 8. kārta
16:00 Tente 4:1 Dinamo
17:00 Streka 1:0 Fortūna
18:00 Pafbet.lv 3:5 HAUZE
19:00 Osports 7:4 OCSK
Sestdiena, 09.02. 9. kārta
18:00 OCSK pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 Tente pret Osports
Svētdiena, 10.02.
18:00 Streka pret HAUZE
19:00 Fortūna pret Dinamo

Visas spēles

2. līga
Svētdiena, 13.01. 8. kārta
12:00 Jaunogre 4:2 Partizāns
13:00 Laubere 2:1 Birzgale
14:00 Pārogre 2:4 Barons
15:00 Free 2:7 Ķengarags
Svētdiena, 20.01. 9. kārta
15:00 Laubere -:- Free
Sestdiena, 09.02.
16:00 Ķengarags pret Jaunogre
17:00 Birzgale pret Barons
Svētdiena, 10.02.
16:00 Partizāns pret Laubere
17:00 Free pret Pārogre

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo pret Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE pret Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv pret Osports
19:00 OCSK pret Jaunogre

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 9. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 8 31 22
2 Streka 8 12 18
3 HAUZE 8 1 15
4 Tente 8 6 11
5 Pafbet.lv 8 -11 9
6 Fortūna 8 -9 7
7 Dinamo 8 -16 7
8 OCSK 8 -14 4
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 8 30 24
2 Barons 8 14 18
3 Ķengarags 8 22 18
4 Free 7 -10 9
5 Laubere 7 -7 8
6 Birzgale 8 -11 7
7 Pārogre 8 -17 4
8 Partizāns 8 -21 3

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑