Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 04/05

 123456789101112SUNZVārtiP
154.ITB4-22-06-35-03-27-45-18-16-27-110-211110063-1833
2J&J Īpašumi2-43-35-54-15-25-16-27-07-35-04-01182153-2126
3Ogres sporta centrs0-23-35-12-44-32-17-05-23-37-47-21172245-2523
4HK Cido Ogre3-65-51-54-417-313-43-87-04-410-314-21153381-4418
5Ogres Arodģimnāzija0-51-44-24-43-35-60-46-24-23-06-41152436-3617
6Taurupe2-32-53-43-173-38-44-45-24-16-37-51152447-5117
7Pils-sēta4-71-51-24-136-54-815-33-20-26-110-61150654-5415
8FK Lielvārde1-52-60-78-34-04-43-153-48-42-66-11141641-5513
9O-gals1-80-72-50-72-62-52-34-31-02-18-31140724-4812
10Birzgale2-63-73-34-42-41-42-04-80-15-43-31123629-449
11Kickoff 84/891-70-54-73-100-33-61-66-21-24-54-31120927-566
12Torpedo2-100-42-72-144-65-76-101-63-83-33-411011031-791

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 10.12. 7. kārta
10:00 Laubere 0:12 Salaspils
11:00 HAUZE 12:1 Birzgale
12:00 Osports 12:0 Dinamo
13:00 Deppo 6:2 Streka
14:00 Fortūna 1:3 OCSK
15:00 Garāža 3:1 Pārogre
16:00 Zuši 0:6 NPT
Svētdiena, 17.12. 8. kārta
17:00 OCSK pret Zuši
18:00 Streka pret Fortūna
19:00 Dinamo pret Deppo
Svētdiena, 07.01.
10:00 Birzgale pret Laubere
11:00 Dinamo pret HAUZE
12:00 Streka pret Osports
13:00 OCSK pret Deppo
14:00 Salaspils pret Garāža
15:00 Pārogre pret NPT
16:00 Fortūna pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 HAUZE 7 45 21
2 Osports/ONSC 7 47 19
3 Deppo 6 26 18
4 OCSK 6 11 15
5 NPT 7 14 13
6 Streka 6 2 11
7 Garāža 7 5 9
8 FK Fortūna 6 3 8
9 Dinamo Ogre 6 -12 7
10 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 7 -7 4
11 Zuši 6 -19 3
12 SK Pārogre 7 -21 3
13 Birzgale 7 -31 2
14 Laubere 7 -63 0

Labākie bombardieri

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑