Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 04/05

 123456789101112SUNZVārtiP
154.ITB4-22-06-35-03-27-45-18-16-27-110-211110063-1833
2J&J Īpašumi2-43-35-54-15-25-16-27-07-35-04-01182153-2126
3Ogres sporta centrs0-23-35-12-44-32-17-05-23-37-47-21172245-2523
4HK Cido Ogre3-65-51-54-417-313-43-87-04-410-314-21153381-4418
5Ogres Arodģimnāzija0-51-44-24-43-35-60-46-24-23-06-41152436-3617
6Taurupe2-32-53-43-173-38-44-45-24-16-37-51152447-5117
7Pils-sēta4-71-51-24-136-54-815-33-20-26-110-61150654-5415
8FK Lielvārde1-52-60-78-34-04-43-153-48-42-66-11141641-5513
9O-gals1-80-72-50-72-62-52-34-31-02-18-31140724-4812
10Birzgale2-63-73-34-42-41-42-04-80-15-43-31123629-449
11Kickoff 84/891-70-54-73-100-33-61-66-21-24-54-31120927-566
12Torpedo2-100-42-72-144-65-76-101-63-83-33-411011031-791

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
16:00 Fortūna 1:0 Pafbet.lv
17:00 Dinamo 4:3 Streka
18:00 Osports 3:0 HAUZE
19:00 Tente 0:3 OCSK

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
12:00 Birzgale 2:3 Jaunogre
13:00 Pārogre 3:9 Ķengarags
14:00 Barons 5:3 Laubere
15:00 Partizāns 6:7 Free

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Sestdiena, 30.03. Fināls
16:00 HAUZE 3:4 OCSK

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 14. kārtu

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 14 57 38
2 HAUZE 14 13 30
3 Streka 14 8 24
4 OCSK 14 -7 16
5 Tente 14 0 16
6 Pafbet.lv 14 -19 15
7 Dinamo 14 -23 13
8 Fortūna 14 -29 11
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 14 38 36
2 Ķengarags 14 57 32
3 Barons 14 12 26
4 Free 14 -13 17
5 Laubere 14 -12 14
6 Partizāns 14 -31 13
7 Pārogre 14 -26 10
8 Birzgale 14 -25 9

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga

Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 04/05

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Matīss Beitāns STR 18
2 Raivis Rubīns OSP 17
3 Artēmijs Loginovs HAUZE 16
4 Ģirts Tumans OSP 14
5 Patriks Malvess DIN 12
6 Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 10
- Kārlis Vikmanis PAF 10
- Aleksandrs Škoļņikovs TEN 10
9 Kārlis Līcis OSP 9
10 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 8
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑