Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 04/05

 123456789101112SUNZVārtiP
154.ITB4-22-06-35-03-27-45-18-16-27-110-211110063-1833
2J&J Īpašumi2-43-35-54-15-25-16-27-07-35-04-01182153-2126
3Ogres sporta centrs0-23-35-12-44-32-17-05-23-37-47-21172245-2523
4HK Cido Ogre3-65-51-54-417-313-43-87-04-410-314-21153381-4418
5Ogres Arodģimnāzija0-51-44-24-43-35-60-46-24-23-06-41152436-3617
6Taurupe2-32-53-43-173-38-44-45-24-16-37-51152447-5117
7Pils-sēta4-71-51-24-136-54-815-33-20-26-110-61150654-5415
8FK Lielvārde1-52-60-78-34-04-43-153-48-42-66-11141641-5513
9O-gals1-80-72-50-72-62-52-34-31-02-18-31140724-4812
10Birzgale2-63-73-34-42-41-42-04-80-15-43-31123629-449
11Kickoff 84/891-70-54-73-100-33-61-66-21-24-54-31120927-566
12Torpedo2-100-42-72-144-65-76-101-63-83-33-411011031-791

Futbola kalendārs

7:7

Pagaidām nav kalendāra!


Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Antidopings 0 0 0
1 Dadzis 0 0 0
1 Deppo 0 0 0
1 Dinamo 0 0 0
1 OCSK 0 0 0
1 Pārogre 0 0 0
1 Streka 0 0 0
1 Zuši 0 0 0

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑