Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 03/04
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Pirmdiena, 17.11.

1 12:00 Monta - HK Cido Ogre2 - 8 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 23.11.

1 09:00 Samson - Torpedo3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
1 10:00 Ogres Arodģimnāzija - Suntaži1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
1 11:00 Birzgale - Taurupe4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
1 12:00 Hakeri - Veterāni4 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Sestdiena, 29.11.

2 09:00 HK Cido Ogre - Ogres Arodģimnāzija2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 10:00 Torpedo - Veterāni0 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
2 11:00 Suntaži - Birzgale7 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
2 12:00 Taurupe - Hakeri2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
2 13:00 Samson - Monta1 - 7 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Svētdiena, 14.12.

3 09:00 Birzgale - HK Cido Ogre0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 10:00 Monta - Torpedo5 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
3 11:00 Ogres Arodģimnāzija - Samson5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
3 12:00 Hakeri - Suntaži1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
3 13:00 Veterāni - Taurupe3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Sestdiena, 20.12.

4 09:00 Samson - Birzgale2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
4 10:00 Suntaži - Veterāni7 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
4 11:00 HK Cido Ogre - Hakeri9 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
4 12:00 Torpedo - Taurupe4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
4 13:00 Monta - Ogres Arodģimnāzija6 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Sestdiena, 10.01.

5 09:00 Ogres Arodģimnāzija - Torpedo5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 10:00 Birzgale - Monta3 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
5 11:00 Hakeri - Samson11 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
5 12:00 HK Cido Ogre - Veterāni1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
5 13:00 Suntaži - Taurupe4 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Sestdiena, 24.01.

6 09:00 Taurupe - HK Cido Ogre4 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
6 10:00 Torpedo - Suntaži3 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
6 11:00 Veterāni - Samson8 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
6 12:00 Birzgale - Ogres Arodģimnāzija4 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
6 13:00 Hakeri - Monta9 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

7. kārta

Sestdiena, 31.01.

7 09:00 HK Cido Ogre - Suntaži2 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
7 10:00 Monta - Veterāni1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
7 11:00 Ogres Arodģimnāzija - Hakeri3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
7 12:00 Samson - Taurupe4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
7 13:00 Torpedo - Birzgale6 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Svētdiena, 15.02.

8 09:00 Veterāni - Ogres Arodģimnāzija4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
8 10:00 Birzgale - Hakeri0 - 11 Spēles atskaitē
8 11:00 HK Cido Ogre - Torpedo2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
8 12:00 Monta - Taurupe7 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
8 13:00 Samson - Suntaži1 - 15 Spēles atskaitē

9. kārta

Sestdiena, 28.02.

9 09:00 HK Cido Ogre - Samson5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
9 10:00 Suntaži - Monta5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
9 11:00 Taurupe - Ogres Arodģimnāzija5 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
9 12:00 Torpedo - Hakeri7 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
9 13:00 Veterāni - Birzgale3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 10.12. 7. kārta
10:00 Laubere 0:12 Salaspils
11:00 HAUZE 12:1 Birzgale
12:00 Osports 12:0 Dinamo
13:00 Deppo 6:2 Streka
14:00 Fortūna 1:3 OCSK
15:00 Garāža 3:1 Pārogre
16:00 Zuši 0:6 NPT
Svētdiena, 17.12. 8. kārta
17:00 OCSK pret Zuši
18:00 Streka pret Fortūna
19:00 Dinamo pret Deppo
Svētdiena, 07.01.
10:00 Birzgale pret Laubere
11:00 Dinamo pret HAUZE
12:00 Streka pret Osports
13:00 OCSK pret Deppo
14:00 Salaspils pret Garāža
15:00 Pārogre pret NPT
16:00 Fortūna pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 HAUZE 7 45 21
2 Osports/ONSC 7 47 19
3 Deppo 6 26 18
4 OCSK 6 11 15
5 NPT 7 14 13
6 Streka 6 2 11
7 Garāža 7 5 9
8 FK Fortūna 6 3 8
9 Dinamo Ogre 6 -12 7
10 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 7 -7 4
11 Zuši 6 -19 3
12 SK Pārogre 7 -21 3
13 Birzgale 7 -31 2
14 Laubere 7 -63 0

Labākie bombardieri

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑