Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 03/04

 1234567891011SUNZVārtiP
1Suntaži7-45-16-38-25-04-14-57-315-1970261-2021
2Veterāni4-74-46-03-15-14-33-33-18-4962140-2420
3Hakeri1-54-43-73-99-35-34-211-011-0951351-3316
4Torpedo3-60-67-33-23-52-54-36-25-3950433-3515
5HK Cido Ogre2-81-39-32-38-22-04-44-05-0941437-2313
6Monta0-51-53-95-32-86-47-76-37-1941437-4513
7Ogres Arodģimnāzija1-43-43-55-20-24-65-57-45-2931533-3410
8Taurupe5-43-32-43-44-47-75-52-42-4914433-397
9Birzgale3-71-30-112-60-43-64-74-23-2920720-486
10Samson1-154-80-113-50-51-72-54-22-3910817-613
11selding00000-00

Futbola kalendārs

7:7
Trešdiena, 20.06. 4. kārta
20:00 Deppo 4:0 Pārogre
20:50 OCSK 3:2 Dadzis
Ceturtdiena, 21.06.
20:00 Dinamo 2:0 Zuši
20:50 Antidopings 0:0 Streka
Trešdiena, 27.06. 5. kārta
20:00 Streka pret OCSK
20:50 Zuši pret Antidopings
Ceturtdiena, 28.06.
20:00 Pārogre pret Dinamo
20:50 Dadzis pret Deppo

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 OCSK 4 4 10
2 Deppo 4 9 9
3 Streka 4 11 7
4 Dinamo 4 2 7
5 Pārogre 4 -1 6
6 Antidopings 4 -3 5
7 Dadzis 4 -4 1
8 Zuši 4 -18 0

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑