Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 03/04

 1234567891011SUNZVārtiP
1Suntaži7-45-16-38-25-04-14-57-315-1970261-2021
2Veterāni4-74-46-03-15-14-33-33-18-4962140-2420
3Hakeri1-54-43-73-99-35-34-211-011-0951351-3316
4Torpedo3-60-67-33-23-52-54-36-25-3950433-3515
5HK Cido Ogre2-81-39-32-38-22-04-44-05-0941437-2313
6Monta0-51-53-95-32-86-47-76-37-1941437-4513
7Ogres Arodģimnāzija1-43-43-55-20-24-65-57-45-2931533-3410
8Taurupe5-43-32-43-44-47-75-52-42-4914433-397
9Birzgale3-71-30-112-60-43-64-74-23-2920720-486
10Samson1-154-80-113-50-51-72-54-22-3910817-613
11selding00000-00

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 15.12. 6. kārta
18:00 Tente 6:4 Streka
19:00 Fortūna 0:4 Osports
Svētdiena, 16.12.
18:00 HAUZE 4:3 OCSK
19:00 Dinamo 2:1 Pafbet.lv
Sestdiena, 22.12. 7. kārta
16:00 Pafbet.lv pret Fortūna
17:00 OCSK pret Tente
18:00 Streka pret Dinamo
19:00 Osports pret HAUZE

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 15.12. 6. kārta
16:00 Laubere 2:2 Pārogre
17:00 Barons 3:4 Jaunogre
Svētdiena, 16.12.
16:00 Birzgale 2:4 Free
17:00 Partizāns 1:9 Ķengarags
Sestdiena, 22.12. 7. kārta
12:00 Laubere pret Barons
13:00 Ķengarags pret Pārogre
14:00 Free pret Partizāns
15:00 Jaunogre pret Birzgale

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Sestdiena, 05.01. 1/8
16:00 Pafbet.lv pret Laubere
17:00 Pārogre pret Ķengarags
18:00 HAUZE pret Barons
19:00 Jaunogre pret Fortūna
Svētdiena, 06.01.
16:00 OCSK pret Birzgale
17:00 Partizāns pret Dinamo
18:00 Tente pret Free
19:00 Streka pret Osports

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 7. kārtu

SK Pārogre - Mārtiņš Pūpols

FK Fortūna - Ņikita Pavļiks

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 6 27 16
2 Streka 6 8 12
3 HAUZE 6 0 12
4 Tente 6 4 8
5 Fortūna 6 -7 7
6 Dinamo 6 -10 7
7 Pafbet.lv 6 -10 6
8 OCSK 6 -12 1
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 6 21 18
2 Barons 6 15 15
3 Ķengarags 6 14 12
4 Birzgale 6 -3 7
5 Free 5 -7 6
6 Pārogre 6 -12 4
7 Partizāns 6 -17 3
8 Laubere 5 -11 2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑