Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 03/04

 1234567891011SUNZVārtiP
1Suntaži7-45-16-38-25-04-14-57-315-1970261-2021
2Veterāni4-74-46-03-15-14-33-33-18-4962140-2420
3Hakeri1-54-43-73-99-35-34-211-011-0951351-3316
4Torpedo3-60-67-33-23-52-54-36-25-3950433-3515
5HK Cido Ogre2-81-39-32-38-22-04-44-05-0941437-2313
6Monta0-51-53-95-32-86-47-76-37-1941437-4513
7Ogres Arodģimnāzija1-43-43-55-20-24-65-57-45-2931533-3410
8Taurupe5-43-32-43-44-47-75-52-42-4914433-397
9Birzgale3-71-30-112-60-43-64-74-23-2920720-486
10Samson1-154-80-113-50-51-72-54-22-3910817-613
11selding00000-00

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 25.02. 13. kārta
17:00 Garāža pret Fortūna
18:00 Zuši pret Birzgale
19:00 Pārogre pret Streka
Svētdiena, 04.03.
13:00 Salaspils pret Dinamo
14:00 Laubere pret Deppo
15:00 NPT pret OCSK
16:00 HAUZE pret Osports

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 13. kārtu

SK Pārogre - Mārtiņš Pūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Roberts Šūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Aleksandrs Ņičipurovs

Hauze - Rihards Korts

Hauze - Maksims Osipovs

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Deppo 12 60 36
2 HAUZE 12 64 33
3 Osports/ONSC 12 70 31
4 NPT 12 38 26
5 OCSK 12 10 24
6 Streka 12 -4 18
7 FK Fortūna 12 -3 17
8 Garāža 12 5 14
9 SK Pārogre 12 -21 13
10 Dinamo Ogre 12 -30 11
11 Birzgale 12 -35 9
12 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 12 -13 7
13 Zuši 12 -54 4
14 Laubere 12 -87 0

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 03/04

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Artjoms Loginovs HAUZE 33
2 Edgars Kārkliņš DEP 27
3 Ģirts Tumans OSP 16
4 Maksims Vasiljevs NPT 14
5 Andris Bērziņš OCSK 12
6 Agnis Pūpols OSP 11
- Edžus Picka OCSK 11
8 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 10
- Maksims Osipovs HAUZE 10
10 Raivis Rubīns OSP 9

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑