Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 03/04

 1234567891011SUNZVārtiP
1Suntaži7-45-16-38-25-04-14-57-315-1970261-2021
2Veterāni4-74-46-03-15-14-33-33-18-4962140-2420
3Hakeri1-54-43-73-99-35-34-211-011-0951351-3316
4Torpedo3-60-67-33-23-52-54-36-25-3950433-3515
5HK Cido Ogre2-81-39-32-38-22-04-44-05-0941437-2313
6Monta0-51-53-95-32-86-47-76-37-1941437-4513
7Ogres Arodģimnāzija1-43-43-55-20-24-65-57-45-2931533-3410
8Taurupe5-43-32-43-44-47-75-52-42-4914433-397
9Birzgale3-71-30-112-60-43-64-74-23-2920720-486
10Samson1-154-80-113-50-51-72-54-22-3910817-613
11selding00000-00

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 16.02. 10. kārta
13:00 Tente pret Fortūna
14:00 Dinamo 3:5 HAUZE
Svētdiena, 17.02.
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:6 Osports
19:00 Streka 2:4 OCSK
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
18:00 Pafbet.lv pret Tente
19:00 HAUZE pret Fortūna
Svētdiena, 24.02.
18:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
19:00 Osports pret Streka

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 16.02. 10. kārta
11:00 Pārogre 3:1 Birzgale
12:00 Laubere 0:3 Ķengarags
Svētdiena, 17.02.
16:00 Barons 4:12 Partizāns
17:00 Jaunogre 2:2 Free
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
16:00 Ķengarags pret Barons
17:00 Jaunogre pret Pārogre
Svētdiena, 24.02.
16:00 Partizāns pret Birzgale
17:00 Free pret Laubere

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 11. kārtu

Hauze - Artēmijs Loginovs

OCSK - Toms Ēriķis

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 10 37 26
2 HAUZE 10 7 21
3 Streka 10 6 18
4 Tente 9 6 12
5 Pafbet.lv 10 -15 12
6 Dinamo 10 -13 10
7 OCSK 10 -14 7
8 Fortūna 9 -14 7
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 10 30 26
2 Ķengarags 10 25 22
3 Barons 10 10 21
4 Free 10 -8 13
5 Pārogre 10 -14 10
6 Partizāns 10 -12 9
7 Laubere 10 -14 8
8 Birzgale 10 -17 7

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑