Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 03/04

 1234567891011SUNZVārtiP
1Suntaži7-45-16-38-25-04-14-57-315-1970261-2021
2Veterāni4-74-46-03-15-14-33-33-18-4962140-2420
3Hakeri1-54-43-73-99-35-34-211-011-0951351-3316
4Torpedo3-60-67-33-23-52-54-36-25-3950433-3515
5HK Cido Ogre2-81-39-32-38-22-04-44-05-0941437-2313
6Monta0-51-53-95-32-86-47-76-37-1941437-4513
7Ogres Arodģimnāzija1-43-43-55-20-24-65-57-45-2931533-3410
8Taurupe5-43-32-43-44-47-75-52-42-4914433-397
9Birzgale3-71-30-112-60-43-64-74-23-2920720-486
10Samson1-154-80-113-50-51-72-54-22-3910817-613
11selding00000-00

Futbola kalendārs

Osporta kauss
Svētdiena, 25.03. Fināls
18:00 Osports 2:3 NPT

Visas spēles

Osports.lv kauss: zari

Play-offTurnīra zari

Izlaiž 13. kārtu

SK Pārogre - Mārtiņš Pūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Roberts Šūpols

Dinamo Ogre - Aleksandrs Ņičipurovs

Hauze - Rihards Korts

Hauze - Maksims Osipovs

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Deppo 13 75 39
2 Osports 13 80 34
3 HAUZE 13 54 33
4 NPT 13 41 29
5 OCSK 13 7 24
6 Streka 13 -1 21
7 Fortūna 13 -1 20
8 Garāža 13 3 14
9 Dinamo 13 -21 14
10 Pārogre 13 -24 13
11 Birzgale 13 -34 12
12 Salaspils 13 -22 7
13 Zuši 13 -55 4
14 Laubere 13 -102 0

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 03/04

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Edgars Kārkliņš DEP 36
2 Artjoms Loginovs HAUZE 33
3 Ģirts Tumans OSP 17
4 Maksims Vasiljevs NPT 16
5 Agnis Pūpols OSP 13
6 Andris Bērziņš OCSK 12
7 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 11
- Mārtiņš Valdmanis STR 11
- Edžus Picka OCSK 11
10 Kārlis Līcis OSP 10

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑