Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 03/04

 1234567891011SUNZVārtiP
1Suntaži7-45-16-38-25-04-14-57-315-1970261-2021
2Veterāni4-74-46-03-15-14-33-33-18-4962140-2420
3Hakeri1-54-43-73-99-35-34-211-011-0951351-3316
4Torpedo3-60-67-33-23-52-54-36-25-3950433-3515
5HK Cido Ogre2-81-39-32-38-22-04-44-05-0941437-2313
6Monta0-51-53-95-32-86-47-76-37-1941437-4513
7Ogres Arodģimnāzija1-43-43-55-20-24-65-57-45-2931533-3410
8Taurupe5-43-32-43-44-47-75-52-42-4914433-397
9Birzgale3-71-30-112-60-43-64-74-23-2920720-486
10Samson1-154-80-113-50-51-72-54-22-3910817-613
11selding00000-00

Futbola kalendārs

7:7
Trešdiena, 15.08. 11. kārta
20:00 Pārogre 1:2 Deppo
20:50 Dadzis 1:3 OCSK
Ceturtdiena, 16.08.
20:00 Zuši 0:3 Dinamo
20:50 Streka 3:3 Antidopings
Trešdiena, 22.08. 12. kārta
20:00 OCSK pret Streka
20:50 Deppo pret Dadzis
Ceturtdiena, 23.08.
20:00 Dinamo pret Pārogre
20:50 Antidopings pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 OCSK 11 20 31
2 Deppo 11 18 25
3 Streka 11 19 21
4 Dinamo 11 2 16
5 Pārogre 11 -1 15
6 Antidopings 11 -9 13
7 Dadzis 11 -9 5
8 Zuši 11 -40 0

Labākie bombardieri

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑