Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 03/04

 12345678910SUNZVārtiP
1Suntaži7-45-16-38-25-04-14-57-315-1970261-2021
2Veterāni4-74-46-03-15-14-33-33-18-4962140-2420
3Hakeri1-54-43-73-99-35-34-211-011-0951351-3316
4Torpedo3-60-67-33-23-52-54-36-25-3950433-3515
5HK Cido Ogre2-81-39-32-38-22-04-44-05-0941437-2313
6Monta0-51-53-95-32-86-47-76-37-1941437-4513
7Ogres Arodģimnāzija1-43-43-55-20-24-65-57-45-2931533-3410
8Taurupe5-43-32-43-44-47-75-52-42-4914433-397
9Birzgale3-71-30-112-60-43-64-74-23-2920720-486
10Samson1-154-80-113-50-51-72-54-22-3910817-613

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 10.12. 7. kārta
10:00 Laubere 0:12 Salaspils
11:00 HAUZE 12:1 Birzgale
12:00 Osports 12:0 Dinamo
13:00 Deppo 6:2 Streka
14:00 Fortūna 1:3 OCSK
15:00 Garāža 3:1 Pārogre
16:00 Zuši 0:6 NPT
Svētdiena, 07.01. 8. kārta
10:00 Birzgale pret Laubere
11:00 Dinamo pret HAUZE
12:00 Streka pret Osports
13:00 OCSK pret Deppo
14:00 Salaspils pret Garāža
15:00 Pārogre pret NPT
16:00 Fortūna pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 HAUZE 7 45 21
2 Osports/ONSC 7 47 19
3 Deppo 6 26 18
4 OCSK 6 11 15
5 NPT 7 14 13
6 Streka 6 2 11
7 Garāža 7 5 9
8 FK Fortūna 6 3 8
9 Dinamo Ogre 6 -12 7
10 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 7 -7 4
11 Zuši 6 -19 3
12 SK Pārogre 7 -21 3
13 Birzgale 7 -31 2
14 Laubere 7 -63 0

Labākie bombardieri

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑