Latvijas telpu futbola čempionāts 13/14
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Sestdiena, 19.10.

OSCH 16:00 FK Ogre/Cerber 02 - FK Honda3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
17:00 FK Raba - FK RTU8 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 20.10.

12:00 FK Nikars - LSPA/Sportima7 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
14:00 FK Monarhs - NPT4 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Sestdiena, 26.10.

14:00 FK Honda - FK Monarhs3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 27.10.

13:00 FK RTU - NPT5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
ROSC 15:00 LSPA/Sportima - FK Ogre/Cerber 027 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
17:00 FK Raba - FK Nikars6 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Sestdiena, 02.11.

13:00 NPT - FK Honda2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
15:00 FK Monarhs - LSPA/Sportima2 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
16:00 FK Nikars - FK RTU6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Ceturtdiena, 21.11.

OSCH 20:30 FK Ogre/Cerber 02 - FK Raba3 - 8 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Sestdiena, 09.11.

13:00 FK RTU - FK Honda3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
15:00 LSPA/Sportima - NPT12 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
17:00 FK Raba - FK Monarhs5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 10.11.

ROSC 13:00 FK Nikars - FK Ogre/Cerber 0210 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Sestdiena, 16.11.

OSCH 12:00 FK Ogre/Cerber 02 - FK RTU3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
13:00 FK Monarhs - FK Nikars1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
15:00 FK Honda - LSPA/Sportima2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
15:00 NPT - FK Raba6 - 8 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Svētdiena, 24.11.

12:00 FK RTU - LSPA/Sportima2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
14:00 FK Raba - FK Honda6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
OSCH 15:00 FK Ogre/Cerber 02 - FK Monarhs1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
16:00 FK Nikars - NPT3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

7. kārta

Sestdiena, 30.11.

15:00 FK Honda - FK Nikars0 - 18 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 01.12.

13:00 FK Monarhs - FK RTU7 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
ROSC 15:00 NPT - FK Ogre/Cerber 026 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
17:00 LSPA/Sportima - FK Raba0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Sestdiena, 07.12.

SHP 14:00 FK Honda - FK Ogre/Cerber 022 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
16:00 NPT - FK Monarhs5 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

Otrdiena, 10.12.

OSCH 20:30 FK Ogre/Cerber 02 - FK Nikars0 - 9 Spēles atskaitē

9. kārta

Sestdiena, 14.12.

13:00 NPT - FK RTU6 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
17:00 FK Nikars - FK Raba7 - 6 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 15.12.

OSCH 12:00 FK Ogre/Cerber 02 - LSPA/Sportima1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

10. kārta

Svētdiena, 22.12.

14:00 FK Honda - NPT4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Pirmdiena, 23.12.

19:30 LSPA/Sportima - FK Monarhs3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

11. kārta

Sestdiena, 28.12.

14:00 FK Honda - FK RTU2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

12. kārta

Sestdiena, 04.01.

ROSC 13:00 FK RTU - FK Ogre/Cerber 027 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
15:00 FK Nikars - FK Monarhs9 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
17:00 FK Raba - NPT10 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 05.01.

17:00 LSPA/Sportima - FK Honda14 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

13. kārta

Otrdiena, 07.01.

16:00 FK Raba - FK Ogre/Cerber 027 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

14. kārta

Sestdiena, 11.01.

13:00 LSPA/Sportima - FK RTU4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
14:00 FK Honda - FK Raba0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
15:00 NPT - FK Nikars0 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
ROSC 17:00 FK Monarhs - FK Ogre/Cerber 0214 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

15. kārta

Ceturtdiena, 16.01.

19:00 FK RTU - FK Nikars1 - 10 Spēles atskaitē

16. kārta

Sestdiena, 18.01.

16:00 FK Nikars - FK Honda5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
18:00 FK Raba - LSPA/Sportima2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
20:00 FK RTU - FK Monarhs1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 19.01.

14:00 FK Ogre/Cerber 02 - NPT2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

17. kārta

Pirmdiena, 20.01.

19:00 NPT - LSPA/Sportima5 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

18. kārta

Sestdiena, 25.01.

12:30 FK RTU - FK Raba1 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
14:00 FK Monarhs - FK Honda5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 26.01.

11:00 LSPA/Sportima - FK Nikars1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

19. kārta

Trešdiena, 29.01.

21:00 FK Monarhs - FK Raba5 - 9 Spēles atskaitē

Ceturtdaļfināls

Svētdiena, 09.02.

11:30 NPT - FK RTU7 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
13:30 FK Raba - FK Ogre/Cerber 026 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
15:30 FK Nikars - FK Honda10 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Sestdiena, 15.02.

OSCH 19:30 FK Ogre/Cerber 02 - FK Raba2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 16.02.

19:30 LSPA/Sportima - FK Monarhs7 - 6 Spēles atskaitē

Sestdiena, 22.02.

15:00 FK Honda - FK Nikars1 - 14 Spēles atskaitē
18:30 FK Monarhs - LSPA/Sportima3 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
20:30 FK RTU - NPT5 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

Pusfināls

Sestdiena, 08.03.

16:30 FK Raba - NPT7 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
18:30 FK Nikars - LSPA/Sportima7 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

Sestdiena, 15.03.

18:30 LSPA/Sportima - FK Nikars4 - 9 Spēles atskaitē
20:30 NPT - FK Raba0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

Ceturtdiena, 20.03.

21:30 FK Raba - NPT5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Piektdiena, 21.03.

21:30 FK Nikars - LSPA/Sportima2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Spēles par 3. vietu

Ceturtdiena, 10.04.

21:30 LSPA/Sportima - NPT7 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Pirmdiena, 21.04.

13:30 NPT - LSPA/Sportima1 - 8 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 27.04.

17:00 LSPA/Sportima - NPT0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Piektdiena, 02.05.

14:00 NPT - LSPA/Sportima6 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 11.05.

12:30 LSPA/Sportima - NPT5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Finālsērija

Svētdiena, 13.04.

15:00 FK Raba - FK Nikars0 - 9 Spēles atskaitē

Pirmdiena, 21.04.

16:00 FK Nikars - FK Raba3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 27.04.

19:30 FK Raba - FK Nikars2 - 10 Spēles atskaitē

Ceturtdiena, 01.05.

14:00 FK Nikars - FK Raba5 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Pirmdiena, 19.11. 2. kārta
16:00 Pafbet.lv 3:2 OCSK
17:00 Osports 1:1 Tente
18:00 HAUZE 0:6 Streka
19:00 Dinamo 1:4 Fortūna
Sestdiena, 24.11. 3. kārta
18:00 Fortūna pret Tente
19:00 HAUZE pret Dinamo
Svētdiena, 25.11.
18:00 Osports pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 OCSK pret Streka

Visas spēles

2. līga
Svētdiena, 28.10. 1. kārta
12:00 Partizāns 3:7 Jaunogre
13:00 Birzgale 1:1 Laubere
14:00 Barons 3:0 Pārogre
15:00 Ķengarags 3:1 Free
Pirmdiena, 19.11. 2. kārta
12:00 Jaunogre 1:0 Ķengarags
13:00 Laubere 1:3 Partizāns
14:00 Barons 5:2 Birzgale
15:00 Pārogre 1:6 Free

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 3. kārtu

OCSK - Andris Bērziņš

PAFBET.LV - Ritvars Zēmelis

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Streka 2 10 6
2 Pafbet.lv 2 3 6
3 Osports 2 5 4
4 Fortūna 2 -1 3
5 Tente 2 0 2
6 Dinamo 2 -3 1
7 OCSK 2 -6 0
8 HAUZE 2 -8 0
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Barons 2 6 6
2 Jaunogre 2 5 6
3 Ķengarags 2 1 3
4 Free 2 3 3
5 Partizāns 2 -2 3
6 Laubere 2 -2 1
7 Birzgale 2 -3 1
8 Pārogre 2 -8 0
↑ uz augšu ↑