Latvijas 2. līgas čempionāts futbolā
Spēļu grafiks

17. maijs

Ceturtdiena, 17.05.

1 19:30 h FK Ogre - Rīnūži-Strong2 - 2

18. maijs

Piektdiena, 18.05.

2 19:30 h Salaspils FC - FK Flaminko-Monarhs2 - 2
2 21:00 h Lerona / Rita - JDFS Alberts2 - 0

20. maijs

Svētdiena, 20.05.

3 16:30 h FK Dinamo Rīga - DSVK Traktors6 - 2

23. maijs

Trešdiena, 23.05.

4 19:00 h FK Flaminko-Monarhs - DSVK Traktors10 - 0

25. maijs

Piektdiena, 25.05.

5 19:00 h Lerona / Rita - FK Dinamo Rīga6 - 3
5 19:00 h FK Ogre - RTU FC1 - 1
5 21:00 h Salaspils FC - FK Ķekava5 - 1

28. maijs

Pirmdiena, 28.05.

6 19:00 h FK Ogre - Salaspils FC1 - 3

30. maijs

Trešdiena, 30.05.

7 19:30 h FK Flaminko-Monarhs - FK Dinamo Rīga3 - 1

1. jūnijs

Piektdiena, 01.06.

8 19:00 h DSVK Traktors - FK Ķekava4 - 2
8 19:00 h RTU FC - JDFS Alberts4 - 2
8 21:00 h Lerona / Rita - Rīnūži-Strong4 - 2

6. jūnijs

Trešdiena, 06.06.

9 19:15 h Rīnūži-Strong - FK Dinamo Rīga7 - 0

7. jūnijs

Ceturtdiena, 07.06.

10 19:00 h JDFS Alberts - Salaspils FC2 - 4
10 19:00 h FK Ķekava - FK Flaminko-Monarhs1 - 2

8. jūnijs

Piektdiena, 08.06.

11 19:00 h DSVK Traktors - FK Ogre0 - 4
11 19:00 h RTU FC - Lerona / Rita0 - 0

10. jūnijs

Svētdiena, 10.06.

12 16:00 h FK Dinamo Rīga - FK Ķekava2 - 3

12. jūnijs

Otrdiena, 12.06.

13 19:15 h Rīnūži-Strong - RTU FC0 - 1

13. jūnijs

Trešdiena, 13.06.

14 19:00 h FK Flaminko-Monarhs - FK Ogre1 - 5

14. jūnijs

Ceturtdiena, 14.06.

15 19:00 h JDFS Alberts - DSVK Traktors8 - 0
15 20:00 h Salaspils FC - Lerona / Rita3 - 3

15. jūnijs

Piektdiena, 15.06.

16 19:00 h RTU FC - FK Ķekava2 - 1

18. jūnijs

Pirmdiena, 18.06.

17 19:00 h JDFS Alberts - FK Flaminko-Monarhs5 - 2
17 19:00 h FK Ogre - FK Ķekava3 - 0

21. jūnijs

Ceturtdiena, 21.06.

18 15:30 h Rīnūži-Strong - Salaspils FC3 - 2
18 15:30 h DSVK Traktors - Lerona / Rita2 - 2

22. jūnijs

Piektdiena, 22.06.

19 15:30 h RTU FC - FK Dinamo Rīga2 - 2

28. jūnijs

Ceturtdiena, 28.06.

20 19:00 h JDFS Alberts - FK Ķekava3 - 0
20 19:15 h Rīnūži-Strong - DSVK Traktors9 - 0

29. jūnijs

Piektdiena, 29.06.

21 19:00 h Salaspils FC - RTU FC1 - 0
21 21:00 h Lerona / Rita - FK Flaminko-Monarhs2 - 0

1. jūlijs

Svētdiena, 01.07.

22 16:00 h FK Dinamo Rīga - FK Ogre0 - 0

3. jūlijs

Otrdiena, 03.07.

23 19:00 h FK Ķekava - Lerona / Rita1 - 2

5. jūlijs

Ceturtdiena, 05.07.

24 19:00 h Rīnūži-Strong - FK Flaminko-Monarhs7 - 1
24 19:00 h FK Ogre - JDFS Alberts6 - 1

6. jūlijs

Piektdiena, 06.07.

25 19:00 h RTU FC - DSVK Traktors7 - 0

8. jūlijs

Svētdiena, 08.07.

26 16:00 h FK Dinamo Rīga - Salaspils FC0 - 2

9. jūlijs

Pirmdiena, 09.07.

27 19:00 h JDFS Alberts - Rīnūži-Strong1 - 1

12. jūlijs

Ceturtdiena, 12.07.

28 19:00 h FK Ķekava - Rīnūži-Strong0 - 3

13. jūlijs

Piektdiena, 13.07.

29 19:00 h Salaspils FC - DSVK Traktors2 - 1
29 19:00 h RTU FC - FK Flaminko-Monarhs3 - 2
29 21:00 h Lerona / Rita - FK Ogre1 - 0

18. jūlijs

Trešdiena, 18.07.

30 19:00 h FK Flaminko-Monarhs - Salaspils FC2 - 3
30 19:00 h Rīnūži-Strong - FK Ogre1 - 1

19. jūlijs

Ceturtdiena, 19.07.

31 19:00 h DSVK Traktors - FK Dinamo Rīga0 - 2
31 19:00 h JDFS Alberts - Lerona / Rita1 - 0
31 19:00 h FK Ķekava - RTU FC1 - 3

22. jūlijs

Svētdiena, 22.07.

32 16:00 h FK Dinamo Rīga - Lerona / Rita1 - 0

26. jūlijs

Ceturtdiena, 26.07.

33 19:00 h DSVK Traktors - FK Flaminko-Monarhs - 
33 19:00 h FK Ķekava - Salaspils FC - 

27. jūlijs

Piektdiena, 27.07.

34 19:00 h RTU FC - FK Ogre - 

2. augusts

Ceturtdiena, 02.08.

35 19:00 h FK Ķekava - DSVK Traktors - 
35 19:00 h JDFS Alberts - RTU FC - 

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Svētdiena, 28.10. 1. kārta
16:00 Dinamo pret Tente
17:00 Fortūna pret Streka
18:00 HAUZE pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 OCSK pret Osports

Visas spēles

2. līga
Svētdiena, 28.10. 1. kārta
12:00 Partizāns pret Jaunogre
13:00 Birzgale pret Laubere
14:00 Barons pret Pārogre
15:00 Ķengarags pret Free

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Dinamo 0 0 0
1 Fortūna 0 0 0
1 HAUZE 0 0 0
1 OCSK 0 0 0
1 Osports 0 0 0
1 Pafbet.lv 0 0 0
1 Streka 0 0 0
1 Tente 0 0 0
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Barons 0 0 0
1 Birzgale 0 0 0
1 Partizāns 0 0 0
1 Ķengarags 0 0 0
1 Free 0 0 0
1 Jaunogre 0 0 0
1 Laubere 0 0 0
1 Pārogre 0 0 0
↑ uz augšu ↑