Latvijas 1.līgas čempionāts futbolā '14
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Svētdiena, 30.03.

1 12:30 FB Gulbene - FK Jēkabpils/JSC6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Sestdiena, 05.04.

1 13:30 SFK UNITED - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 14:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - FK Tukums 2000/TSS2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 14:00 FK Auda - FK Pļaviņas DM6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - AFA Olaine7 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
1 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - JFK Saldus10 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
1 16:00 Salaspils - Rēzeknes BJSS0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 06.04.

1 16:00 FK Ogre - Preiļu BJSS1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Sestdiena, 12.04.

2 14:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - Salaspils2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
2 14:00 JFK Saldus - FK 1625 Liepāja0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
2 14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Preiļu BJSS5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 15:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 16:00 AFA Olaine - FB Gulbene1 - 13 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 13.04.

2 14:00 SFK UNITED - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 16:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - FK Auda4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 17:00 FK Ogre - FK Jēkabpils/JSC7 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Sestdiena, 19.04.

3 14:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
3 14:00 FK Auda - FK Tukums 2000/TSS3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
3 14:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - Rēzeknes BJSS1 - 10 Spēles atskaitē
3 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jēkabpils/JSC4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
3 16:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - Preiļu BJSS6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
3 16:00 Salaspils - JFK Saldus2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 20.04.

3 14:00 SFK UNITED - FB Gulbene0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
3 16:00 FK Ogre - AFA Olaine3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Sestdiena, 26.04.

4 14:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - FK Pļaviņas DM5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 14:00 JFK Saldus - FK Auda0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
4 14:00 SFK UNITED - FK Ogre0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
4 15:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - FK 1625 Liepāja1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 16:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 16:00 Salaspils - Preiļu BJSS2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
4 16:00 AFA Olaine - Rīgas Futbola skola0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
4 16:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FB Gulbene0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Ceturtdiena, 01.05.

5 14:00 SFK UNITED - FK Jēkabpils/JSC2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
5 14:00 FK Auda - Salaspils4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
5 14:00 FK Ogre - FK Tukums 2000/TSS0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
5 15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - Preiļu BJSS4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
5 15:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - FK Pļaviņas DM7 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
5 16:00 AFA Olaine - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Rēzeknes BJSS1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 19:00 FB Gulbene - JFK Saldus6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Svētdiena, 04.05.

6 14:00 FK Ogre - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 16:00 Salaspils - FK Jēkabpils/JSC2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
6 16:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - JFK Saldus1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

Pirmdiena, 05.05.

6 15:00 FB Gulbene - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 15:00 FK Auda - Preiļu BJSS5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 15:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - FK Tukums 2000/TSS5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 15:00 AFA Olaine - FK 1625 Liepāja2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
6 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - SFK UNITED2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

7. kārta

Sestdiena, 10.05.

7 14:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
7 14:00 SFK UNITED - FK 1625 Liepāja0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
7 16:00 AFA Olaine - Salaspils1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
7 16:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - Rīgas Futbola skola1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
7 19:00 Preiļu BJSS - FK Pļaviņas DM9 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 11.05.

7 14:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - FK Auda0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
7 16:00 FK Ogre - FB Gulbene0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
7 17:00 JFK Saldus - Rēzeknes BJSS1 - 7 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Sestdiena, 17.05.

8 14:00 JFK Saldus - FK Tukums 2000/TSS1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
8 15:00 FK Auda - AFA Olaine2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
8 15:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - FK Jēkabpils/JSC0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
8 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FB Gulbene0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
8 16:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
8 16:00 Salaspils - SFK UNITED0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
8 16:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - Preiļu BJSS7 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
8 16:00 FK Ogre - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"7 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

9. kārta

Sestdiena, 24.05.

9 15:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - Rēzeknes BJSS1 - 9 Spēles atskaitē
9 16:00 JFK Saldus - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
9 16:00 Preiļu BJSS - FK Tukums 2000/TSS3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
9 16:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - AFA Olaine0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
9 16:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - Salaspils7 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 25.05.

9 14:00 SFK UNITED - FK Auda1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
9 15:00 FB Gulbene - FK 1625 Liepāja1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
9 19:00 FK Ogre - Rīgas Futbola skola1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

10. kārta

Piektdiena, 30.05.

10 19:00 FK Auda - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

Sestdiena, 31.05.

10 15:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - FK Tukums 2000/TSS1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
10 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
10 16:00 JFK Saldus - Preiļu BJSS0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
10 16:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - AFA Olaine8 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
10 16:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - FK Ogre1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
10 18:00 Salaspils - FB Gulbene0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 01.06.

10 18:00 SFK UNITED - FK Pļaviņas DM7 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

11. kārta

Sestdiena, 07.06.

11 15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Pļaviņas DM11 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
11 16:00 Preiļu BJSS - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
11 16:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - JFK Saldus2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
11 16:00 AFA Olaine - FK Tukums 2000/TSS1 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
11 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK 1625 Liepāja3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 08.06.

11 14:00 FK Ogre - Salaspils1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
11 15:00 FB Gulbene - FK Auda2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Otrdiena, 10.06.

11 14:00 SFK UNITED - Rēzeknes BJSS0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

12. kārta

Sestdiena, 14.06.

12 14:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - FB Gulbene0 - 16 Spēles atskaitē
12 16:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
12 16:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
12 16:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - SFK UNITED1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
12 16:00 JFK Saldus - AFA Olaine1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
12 18:00 Salaspils - Rīgas Futbola skola0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
12 18:00 FK Auda - FK Ogre2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 15.06.

12 15:00 Preiļu BJSS - FK Jēkabpils/JSC0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

13. kārta

Sestdiena, 21.06.

13 13:00 FK Ogre - FK Pļaviņas DM8 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
13 14:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - Salaspils4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 15:00 FB Gulbene - Rēzeknes BJSS0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
13 16:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 16:00 AFA Olaine - Preiļu BJSS0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
13 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Auda1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
13 16:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Tukums 2000/TSS4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 17:00 SFK UNITED - JFK Saldus2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

14. kārta

Sestdiena, 28.06.

14 16:00 FK Auda - FK 1625 Liepāja0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
14 16:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - Rīgas Futbola skola0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
14 16:00 JFK Saldus - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
14 17:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - AFA Olaine2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
14 18:00 Salaspils - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
14 18:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - FB Gulbene1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 29.06.

14 18:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - FK Ogre1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Trešdiena, 02.07.

14 18:30 Preiļu BJSS - SFK UNITED0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

15. kārta

Sestdiena, 26.07.

15 16:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - FK 1625 Liepāja4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
15 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Tukums 2000/TSS3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
15 17:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
15 18:00 FK Auda - FK "Smiltene/BJSS"1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
15 19:00 JFK Saldus - FK Ogre2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
15 20:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - Salaspils0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
15 20:00 AFA Olaine - SFK UNITED1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 27.07.

15 16:00 Preiļu BJSS - FB Gulbene0 - 10 Spēles atskaitē

16. kārta

Trešdiena, 30.07.

16 18:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - SFK UNITED4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Sestdiena, 02.08.

16 16:00 JFK Saldus - Rīgas Futbola skola2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
16 16:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - FK 1625 Liepāja1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
16 16:00 AFA Olaine - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
16 16:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - FK Auda0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
16 17:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - SFK UNITED0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
16 17:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - FB Gulbene0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 03.08.

16 16:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - Salaspils6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
16 16:00 Preiļu BJSS - FK Ogre0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

17. kārta

Sestdiena, 09.08.

17 16:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - FK Pļaviņas DM8 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
17 16:00 FK Auda - Rēzeknes BJSS1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
17 16:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - JFK Saldus6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
17 16:00 Preiļu BJSS - Rīgas Futbola skola2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
17 18:00 Salaspils - FK Tukums 2000/TSS2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 10.08.

17 13:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - FK Ogre3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
17 17:00 FB Gulbene - AFA Olaine4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Trešdiena, 13.08.

17 19:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - SFK UNITED5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

18. kārta

Sestdiena, 16.08.

18 14:00 AFA Olaine - FK Ogre0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
18 16:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
18 16:00 Preiļu BJSS - FK 1625 Liepāja0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
18 16:00 JFK Saldus - Salaspils3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
18 16:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - FK Pļaviņas DM12 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
18 17:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - FK Auda1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
18 17:00 FB Gulbene - SFK UNITED5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 17.08.

18 16:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - Rīgas Futbola skola1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

19. kārta

Sestdiena, 23.08.

19 16:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - Rēzeknes BJSS1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
19 16:00 FK Auda - JFK Saldus6 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
19 16:00 Preiļu BJSS - Salaspils6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
19 16:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - FK Jēkabpils/JSC7 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
19 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - AFA Olaine3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
19 17:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - FK Tukums 2000/TSS3 - 11 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 24.08.

19 15:00 FB Gulbene - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
19 17:00 FK Ogre - SFK UNITED9 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

20. kārta

Sestdiena, 30.08.

20 14:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Ogre1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
20 15:00 JFK Saldus - FK Pļaviņas DM2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
20 16:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - AFA Olaine2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
20 16:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - Salaspils4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
20 16:00 Preiļu BJSS - FK Auda2 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
20 16:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - FB Gulbene1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
20 17:00 SFK UNITED - Rīgas Futbola skola0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 31.08.

20 16:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - Rēzeknes BJSS0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

21. kārta

Sestdiena, 06.09.

21 14:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - Preiļu BJSS0 - 13 Spēles atskaitē
21 15:00 FK Auda - FK Jēkabpils/JSC1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
21 16:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - FK Tukums 2000/TSS0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
21 16:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - JFK Saldus3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
21 16:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - SFK UNITED3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
21 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
21 18:00 Salaspils - AFA Olaine2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 07.09.

21 17:00 FB Gulbene - FK Ogre3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

22. kārta

Sestdiena, 13.09.

22 14:00 Preiļu BJSS - Rēzeknes BJSS1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
22 14:00 SFK UNITED - Salaspils0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
22 15:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - FK Pļaviņas DM8 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
22 15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK 1625 Liepāja7 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
22 16:00 AFA Olaine - FK Auda1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
22 16:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - JFK Saldus4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
22 16:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - FK Ogre1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 14.09.

22 14:00 FB Gulbene - Rīgas Futbola skola5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

23. kārta

Sestdiena, 20.09.

23 14:00 FK Auda - SFK UNITED1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
23 14:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - FK Jēkabpils/JSC2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
23 14:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - FB Gulbene0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
23 15:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - Preiļu BJSS5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
23 15:00 AFA Olaine - FK Pļaviņas DM12 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
23 16:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - JFK Saldus1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
23 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ogre1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
23 17:00 Salaspils - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

24. kārta

Sestdiena, 27.09.

24 14:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Auda4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
24 14:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - SFK UNITED0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
24 15:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - FK Jēkabpils/JSC1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
24 15:00 FK Ogre - FK 1625 Liepāja0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
24 16:00 Preiļu BJSS - JFK Saldus0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
24 16:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - Rīgas Futbola skola2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 28.09.

24 14:00 FB Gulbene - Salaspils4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
24 16:00 AFA Olaine - Rēzeknes BJSS1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

25. kārta

Sestdiena, 04.10.

25 14:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS0 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
25 14:00 FK Auda - FB Gulbene1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
25 14:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - AFA Olaine3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
25 14:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - Preiļu BJSS3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
25 14:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - Rīgas Futbola skola3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
25 15:00 JFK Saldus - FK Jēkabpils/JSC0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
25 16:00 Salaspils - FK Ogre0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

26. kārta

Sestdiena, 11.10.

26 14:00 SFK UNITED - FK Tukums 2000/TSS0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
26 14:00 AFA Olaine - JFK Saldus2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
26 14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Salaspils3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
26 15:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - FK 1625 Liepāja1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
26 15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - Rēzeknes BJSS1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
26 16:00 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - Preiļu BJSS3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 12.10.

26 13:00 FB Gulbene - FK Pļaviņas DM8 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
26 14:00 FK Ogre - FK Auda0 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

27. kārta

Sestdiena, 18.10.

27 14:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - FK Jēkabpils/JSC4 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
27 14:00 Preiļu BJSS - AFA Olaine0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
27 14:00 JFK Saldus - SFK UNITED3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
27 14:00 Rēzeknes BJSS - FB Gulbene1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
27 14:00 FK Auda - Rīgas Futbola skola1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
27 14:00 Salaspils - FK 1625 Liepāja2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
27 15:00 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
27 15:00 FK Pļaviņas DM - FK Ogre0 - 8 Spēles atskaitē

28. kārta

Sestdiena, 25.10.

28 14:00 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - Salaspils1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
28 14:00 FK 1625 Liepāja - FK Auda2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
28 14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Pļaviņas DM20 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
28 14:00 SFK UNITED - Preiļu BJSS1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
28 14:00 AFA Olaine - FK Jēkabpils/JSC0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
28 15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - JFK Saldus3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 26.10.

28 13:00 FB Gulbene - FK Tukums 2000/TSS2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
28 15:00 FK Ogre - Rēzeknes BJSS1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

29. kārta

Sestdiena, 01.11.

29 13:30 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - AFA Olaine2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
29 13:30 FK Jēkabpils/JSC - SFK UNITED1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
29 13:30 Preiļu BJSS - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS0 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
29 13:30 JFK Saldus - FB Gulbene0 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
29 13:30 Rēzeknes BJSS - Rīgas Futbola skola1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
29 13:30 FK Pļaviņas DM - FK 1625 Liepāja0 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
29 13:30 Salaspils - FK Auda0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
29 13:30 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - FK Ogre7 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

30. kārta

Sestdiena, 08.11.

30 13:30 FK "Smiltene/BJSS" - FK Auda2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
30 13:30 Salaspils - FK Pļaviņas DM0 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
30 13:30 FK 1625 Liepāja - Rēzeknes BJSS6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
30 13:30 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - Rīgas Futbola skola2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
30 13:30 FB Gulbene - Preiļu BJSS7 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
30 13:30 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Jēkabpils/JSC6 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
30 13:30 SFK UNITED - AFA Olaine1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
30 13:30 FK Ogre - JFK Saldus1 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 10.12. 7. kārta
10:00 Laubere 0:12 Salaspils
11:00 HAUZE 12:1 Birzgale
12:00 Osports 12:0 Dinamo
13:00 Deppo 6:2 Streka
14:00 Fortūna 1:3 OCSK
15:00 Garāža 3:1 Pārogre
16:00 Zuši 0:6 NPT
Svētdiena, 17.12. 8. kārta
17:00 OCSK pret Zuši
18:00 Streka pret Fortūna
19:00 Dinamo pret Deppo
Svētdiena, 07.01.
10:00 Birzgale pret Laubere
11:00 Dinamo pret HAUZE
12:00 Streka pret Osports
13:00 OCSK pret Deppo
14:00 Salaspils pret Garāža
15:00 Pārogre pret NPT
16:00 Fortūna pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 HAUZE 7 45 21
2 Osports/ONSC 7 47 19
3 Deppo 6 26 18
4 OCSK 6 11 15
5 NPT 7 14 13
6 Streka 6 2 11
7 Garāža 7 5 9
8 FK Fortūna 6 3 8
9 Dinamo Ogre 6 -12 7
10 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 7 -7 4
11 Zuši 6 -19 3
12 SK Pārogre 7 -21 3
13 Birzgale 7 -31 2
14 Laubere 7 -63 0

Labākie bombardieri

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑