Ogres novada atklātais amatieru florbola čempionāts 13/14
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Svētdiena, 20.10.

1 12:00 FK Ikšķile - Madliena10 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
1 13:00 Gaisa spēki - Rekrūši6 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
1 14:00 Ogresgala Karturpurpurpeļi - FK Rubeņi9 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
1 15:00 Ogres Vilki Jr. - FK Ķegums1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Svētdiena, 27.10.

2 12:00 Ogresgala Karturpurpurpeļi - FK Ķegums7 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
2 13:00 Osports - FK Rubeņi3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
2 14:00 Gaisa spēki - Madliena6 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
2 15:00 FK Ikšķile - Ogres Vilki Jr.7 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Svētdiena, 10.11.

3 13:00 Gaisa spēki - Ogres Vilki Jr.4 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
3 14:00 FK Ķegums - Osports3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
3 15:00 Madliena - FK Rubeņi4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Svētdiena, 17.11.

4 12:00 Ogresgala Karturpurpurpeļi - FK Ikšķile3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
4 13:00 Osports - Rekrūši7 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
4 14:00 Ogres Vilki Jr. - FK Rubeņi2 - 3 (PM) Spēles atskaitē
4 15:00 FK Ķegums - Madliena4 - 3 (PM) Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Svētdiena, 24.11.

5 15:00 Madliena - FK Ikšķile0 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
5 16:00 Gaisa spēki - Rekrūši5 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
5 17:00 Ogres Vilki Jr. - Osports2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
5 18:00 FK Ķegums - FK Rubeņi1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Svētdiena, 08.12.

6 12:00 Ogresgala Karturpurpurpeļi - Madliena4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
6 13:00 Osports - FK Ikšķile7 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
6 14:00 Rekrūši - Ogresgala Karturpurpurpeļi3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
6 15:00 Gaisa spēki - FK Rubeņi4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
6 16:00 Rekrūši - Ogres Vilki Jr.3 - 4 (PM) Spēles atskaitē

7. kārta

Svētdiena, 15.12.

7 13:00 Ogresgala Karturpurpurpeļi - FK Rubeņi5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
7 14:00 Madliena - Rekrūši6 - 5 (PM) Spēles atskaitē
7 15:00 Osports - FK Ķegums6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Svētdiena, 22.12.

8 12:00 Madliena - Gaisa spēki3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
8 13:00 Rekrūši - Ogres Vilki Jr.5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
8 14:00 FK Ikšķile - FK Rubeņi8 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
8 15:00 Ogresgala Karturpurpurpeļi - FK Ķegums5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

9. kārta

Svētdiena, 29.12.

9 12:00 Madliena - Ogres Vilki Jr.5 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
9 13:00 Gaisa spēki - FK Ikšķile3 - 9 Spēles atskaitē
9 14:00 Ogresgala Karturpurpurpeļi - Osports8 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
9 15:00 Rekrūši - FK Ķegums10 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

10. kārta

Svētdiena, 05.01.

10 12:00 Gaisa spēki - Osports5 - 6 (PM) Spēles atskaitē
10 13:00 Ogres Vilki Jr. - Ogresgala Karturpurpurpeļi2 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
10 14:00 FK Ikšķile - Rekrūši1 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
10 15:00 FK Rubeņi - FK Ķegums7 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

11. kārta

Svētdiena, 12.01.

11 12:00 Ogres Vilki Jr. - FK Ikšķile3 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
11 13:00 Rekrūši - Madliena5 - 4 (PM) Spēles atskaitē
11 14:00 Ogresgala Karturpurpurpeļi - Gaisa spēki2 - 1 (PM) Spēles atskaitē
11 15:00 Osports - FK Rubeņi7 - 6 (PM) Spēles atskaitē

12. kārta

Svētdiena, 19.01.

12 12:00 Madliena - Osports5 - 10 Spēles atskaitē
12 13:00 FK Rubeņi - Rekrūši3 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
12 14:00 Gaisa spēki - Ogres Vilki Jr.9 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
12 15:00 FK Ikšķile - FK Ķegums20 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

13. kārta

Svētdiena, 26.01.

13 12:00 Ogresgala Karturpurpurpeļi - Osports4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
13 13:00 FK Ikšķile - Rekrūši6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
13 14:00 Madliena - Ogres Vilki Jr.8 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
13 15:00 FK Ķegums - Gaisa spēki4 - 7 Spēles atskaitē

14. kārta

Svētdiena, 02.02.

14 13:00 Gaisa spēki - FK Ikšķile3 - 12 Spēles atskaitē
14 14:00 Osports - FK Rubeņi8 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
14 15:00 FK Ķegums - Ogresgala Karturpurpurpeļi4 - 15 Spēles atskaitē

ONAAČF kalendārs

Svētdiena, 20.01. 4. kārta
11:00 Salaspils 3:6 Ikšķile
12:00 Hansa 4:3 Osports
13:00 Rekrūši 2:7 Privacon
14:00 Lāčplēsis 5:6 PM Osports
15:00 Privacon 5:2 Hansa
16:00 Lāčplēsis 7:6 PM Par godu
Svētdiena, 03.02. 5. kārta
11:00 Rekrūši pret Osports
12:00 Lāčplēsis pret Privacon
13:00 Hansa pret Salaspils
14:00 Ikšķile pret Rekrūši
15:00 Hansa pret Lāčplēsis
16:00 Par godu pret Ikšķile

Visas spēles

ONAAČF 18/19

# Komanda S P
1 Ikšķile/Metēji 6 16
2 Privacon 6 13
3 Rekrūši 6 11
4 Par godu svētkiem 6 9
5 FK Salaspils 6 8
6 HansaMatrix 6 6
7 Osports 6 5
8 Lāčplēsis 6 4
↑ uz augšu ↑