Ogres novada atklātais amatieru florbola čempionāts 17/18
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Svētdiena, 05.11.

1 11:00 FK Salaspils - HansaMatrix5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 12:00 Lāčplēsis - Rekrūši2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
1 13:00 Osports - Privacon3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
1 14:00 Metēji - SK Birzgale7 - 6 (PM) Spēles atskaitē
1 15:00 FK Salaspils - Lāčplēsis6 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
1 16:00 Rekrūši - HansaMatrix7 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Svētdiena, 19.11.

2 11:00 Metēji - Osports4 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
2 12:00 Privacon - SK Birzgale2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
2 13:00 Rekrūši - FK Salaspils2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 14:00 Privacon - Metēji5 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
2 15:00 Osports - SK Birzgale3 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
2 16:00 HansaMatrix - Lāčplēsis3 - 10 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Sestdiena, 02.12.

3 14:00 SK Birzgale - Rekrūši11 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 15:00 SK Birzgale - HansaMatrix11 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 16:00 Metēji - Lāčplēsis9 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
3 17:00 FK Salaspils - Privacon1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
3 18:00 HansaMatrix - Metēji2 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
3 19:00 Osports - FK Salaspils6 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Svētdiena, 17.12.

4 17:30 Lāčplēsis - SK Birzgale3 - 17 Spēles atskaitē
4 18:30 Rekrūši - Osports3 - 2 (PM) Spēles atskaitē
4 19:30 Metēji - FK Salaspils7 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
4 20:30 HansaMatrix - Privacon0 - 6 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Sestdiena, 06.01.

5 14:00 Lāčplēsis - Osports6 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
5 15:00 Privacon - Rekrūši4 - 3 (PM) Spēles atskaitē
5 16:00 SK Birzgale - FK Salaspils9 - 8 (PM) Spēles atskaitē
5 17:00 HansaMatrix - Osports1 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
5 18:00 Lāčplēsis - Privacon1 - 10 Spēles atskaitē
5 19:00 Rekrūši - Metēji5 - 3 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Sestdiena, 20.01.

6 14:00 FK Salaspils - HansaMatrix8 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
6 15:00 Lāčplēsis - Rekrūši5 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
6 16:00 Osports - Privacon2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
6 17:00 Metēji - SK Birzgale3 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
6 18:00 FK Salaspils - Lāčplēsis7 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
6 19:00 Privacon - SK Birzgale4 - 6 Spēles atskaitē

7. kārta

Sestdiena, 03.02.

7 14:00 Rekrūši - FK Salaspils2 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
7 15:00 Metēji - Osports2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
7 16:00 Rekrūši - HansaMatrix6 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
7 17:00 Privacon - Metēji2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
7 18:00 Osports - SK Birzgale2 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
7 19:00 Lāčplēsis - HansaMatrix12 - 4 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Sestdiena, 17.02.

8 14:00 Lāčplēsis - Metēji4 - 12 Spēles atskaitē
8 15:00 Osports - FK Salaspils2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
8 16:00 HansaMatrix - Metēji1 - 12 Spēles atskaitē
8 17:00 SK Birzgale - Rekrūši5 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
8 18:00 FK Salaspils - Privacon7 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
8 19:00 Privacon - HansaMatrix10 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

9. kārta

Sestdiena, 03.03.

9 14:00 Lāčplēsis - SK Birzgale7 - 6 (PM) Spēles atskaitē
9 15:00 Rekrūši - Osports3 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
9 16:00 HansaMatrix - SK Birzgale3 - 13 Spēles atskaitē
9 17:00 Metēji - FK Salaspils9 - 11 Spēles atskaitē
9 18:00 Lāčplēsis - Osports10 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
9 19:00 Rekrūši - Privacon5 - 8 Spēles atskaitē

10. kārta

Sestdiena, 17.03.

10 14:00 FK Salaspils - SK Birzgale5 - 11 Spēles atskaitē
10 15:00 HansaMatrix - Osports2 - 7 Spēles atskaitē
10 16:00 Lāčplēsis - Privacon7 - 9 Spēles atskaitē
10 17:00 Rekrūši - Metēji4 - 5 (PM) Spēles atskaitē

ONAAČF kalendārs

Svētdiena, 15.04. Fināls
14:00 Privacon 11:3 Metēji

Visas spēles

ONAAFČ Play-off: zari

Play-offTurnīra zari

ONAAČF 17/18

# Komanda S P
1 SK Birzgale 14 37
2 Privacon 14 32
3 Rekrūši 14 25
4 Metēji 14 22
5 FK Salaspils 14 22
6 Osports 14 16
7 Lāčplēsis 14 14
8 HansaMatrix 14 0

ONAAČF līderi

Vārti + piesp.

Vārti + rezultatīvas piespēles
# Spēlētājs Komanda V+P
1 Dāvis Janovskis BIR 64
2 Juris Tretjakovs BIR 46
3 Raimonds Zemzāle PRI 44
4 Mārtiņš Zaikovskis MET 42
5 Mikus Laganovskis LĀČ 30
6 Eduards Irbe SAL 29
- Ivo Ivanovs PRI 29
8 Elgars Jirgens REK 25
9 Kristers Tontegode REK 24
10 Kaspars Kreimanis BIR 23
Vārti
↑ uz augšu ↑