Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 17/18
Spēļu grafiks

1. kārta

Svētdiena, 22.10.

1 10:00 Dinamo Ogre - Birzgale3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 11:00 Osports/ONSC - Laubere14 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
1 12:00 Deppo - Garāža4 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 13:00 HAUZE - Zuši9 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
1 14:00 FK Fortūna - NPT1 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
1 15:00 Streka - TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
1 16:00 OCSK - SK Pārogre3 - 0 Spēles atskaitē

2. kārta

Svētdiena, 29.10.

2 10:00 Laubere - Zuši0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
2 11:00 OCSK - Birzgale4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 12:00 Streka - Dinamo Ogre3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
2 13:00 HAUZE - Garāža3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
2 14:00 Osports/ONSC - NPT1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
2 15:00 Deppo - SK Pārogre7 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
2 16:00 FK Fortūna - TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

3. kārta

Svētdiena, 05.11.

3 10:00 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group - OCSK3 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 11:00 Birzgale - Streka1 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
3 12:00 SK Pārogre - FK Fortūna0 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
3 13:00 Deppo - NPT4 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
3 14:00 Osports/ONSC - Garāža4 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
3 15:00 Laubere - HAUZE0 - 11 Spēles atskaitē
3 16:00 Dinamo Ogre - Zuši3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē

4. kārta

Svētdiena, 12.11.

4 10:00 HAUZE - SK Pārogre9 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
4 11:00 Zuši - Garāža1 - 6 Spēles atskaitē
4 12:00 Laubere - NPT0 - 8 Spēles atskaitē
4 13:00 Osports/ONSC - TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group8 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
4 14:00 OCSK - Streka1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
4 15:00 Deppo - Birzgale5 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
4 16:00 FK Fortūna - Dinamo Ogre2 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

5. kārta

Svētdiena, 26.11.

5 10:00 Streka - Zuši3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
5 11:00 Dinamo Ogre - OCSK1 - 4 Spēles atskaitē
5 12:00 SK Pārogre - Osports/ONSC2 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
5 13:00 Garāža - Laubere10 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
5 14:00 Birzgale - FK Fortūna3 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
5 15:00 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group - Deppo3 - 9 Spēles atskaitē
5 16:00 NPT - HAUZE0 - 2 Spēles atskaitē

6. kārta

Svētdiena, 03.12.

6 17:00 NPT - Garāža2 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
6 18:00 SK Pārogre - Laubere6 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
6 19:00 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group - HAUZE3 - 5 Spēles atskaitē
6 20:00 Birzgale - Osports/ONSC1 - 9 Spēles atskaitē

Svētdiena, 17.12.

6 17:00 OCSK - Zuši -  Match Preview
6 18:00 Streka - FK Fortūna -  Match Preview
6 19:00 Dinamo Ogre - Deppo -  Match Preview

7. kārta

Svētdiena, 10.12.

7 10:00 Laubere - TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group0 - 12 Spēles atskaitē
7 11:00 HAUZE - Birzgale12 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
7 12:00 Osports/ONSC - Dinamo Ogre12 - 0 Spēles atskaitē
7 13:00 Deppo - Streka6 - 2 Spēles atskaitē
7 14:00 FK Fortūna - OCSK1 - 3 Spēles atskaitē
7 15:00 Garāža - SK Pārogre3 - 1 Spēles atskaitē
7 16:00 Zuši - NPT0 - 6 Spēles atskaitē

8. kārta

Svētdiena, 07.01.

8 10:00 Birzgale - Laubere -  Match Preview
8 11:00 Dinamo Ogre - HAUZE -  Match Preview
8 12:00 Streka - Osports/ONSC -  Match Preview
8 13:00 OCSK - Deppo -  Match Preview
8 14:00 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group - Garāža -  Match Preview
8 15:00 SK Pārogre - NPT -  Match Preview
8 16:00 FK Fortūna - Zuši -  Match Preview

9. kārta

Svētdiena, 14.01.

9 10:00 Zuši - SK Pārogre -  Match Preview
9 11:00 NPT - TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group -  Match Preview
9 12:00 Garāža - Birzgale -  Match Preview
9 13:00 Laubere - Dinamo Ogre -  Match Preview
9 14:00 HAUZE - Streka -  Match Preview
9 15:00 Osports/ONSC - OCSK -  Match Preview
9 16:00 Deppo - FK Fortūna -  Match Preview

10. kārta

Svētdiena, 21.01.

10 10:00 Birzgale - NPT -  Match Preview
10 11:00 Dinamo Ogre - Garāža -  Match Preview
10 12:00 Deppo - Zuši -  Match Preview
10 13:00 OCSK - HAUZE -  Match Preview
10 14:00 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group - SK Pārogre -  Match Preview
10 15:00 FK Fortūna - Osports/ONSC -  Match Preview
10 16:00 Streka - Laubere -  Match Preview

Futbola kalendārs

ONTFČ 17/18
Svētdiena, 10.12. 7. kārta
10:00 Laubere 0:12 Salaspils
11:00 HAUZE 12:1 Birzgale
12:00 Osports 12:0 Dinamo
13:00 Deppo 6:2 Streka
14:00 Fortūna 1:3 OCSK
15:00 Garāža 3:1 Pārogre
16:00 Zuši 0:6 NPT
Svētdiena, 07.01. 8. kārta
10:00 Birzgale pret Laubere
11:00 Dinamo pret HAUZE
12:00 Streka pret Osports
13:00 OCSK pret Deppo
14:00 Salaspils pret Garāža
15:00 Pārogre pret NPT
16:00 Fortūna pret Zuši

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONTFČ 17/18
# Komanda S +/- P
1 HAUZE 7 45 21
2 Osports/ONSC 7 47 19
3 Deppo 6 26 18
4 OCSK 6 11 15
5 NPT 7 14 13
6 Streka 6 2 11
7 Garāža 7 5 9
8 FK Fortūna 6 3 8
9 Dinamo Ogre 6 -12 7
10 TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group 7 -7 4
11 Zuši 6 -19 3
12 SK Pārogre 7 -21 3
13 Birzgale 7 -31 2
14 Laubere 7 -63 0

Labākie bombardieri

Labākie prognozētāji

  Skatīt spēļu rezultātus

# Dalībnieks Prognozes Ø Punkti
1 Linraadis 44 3.14 138
2 jara13 46 3.00 138
3 Dimants 46 2.96 136
4 cildermanis18 45 3.00 135
5 dzhimmijs 46 2.85 131
6 unknown 35 2.94 103
↑ uz augšu ↑