Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '12
Kopvērtējums


Vieta   Komanda NS V N Z Pun. PP PPr +/-
1 same (1) FK 33/MEDILINK 10 10 0 0 30 46 0 46
2 same (2) OCSK 10 9 0 1 27 33 12 21
3 same (3) Anrees 10 8 1 1 25 31 7 24
4 same (4) Taurupe 10 6 1 3 19 21 22 -1
5 same (5) Streka 10 5 2 3 17 20 14 6
6 same (6) Birzgale 10 5 2 3 17 22 21 1
7 same (7) Deppo 10 5 1 4 16 33 26 7
8 same (8) Delfīni 9 4 1 4 13 21 15 6
9 same (9) Ropaži 11 3 3 5 12 23 21 2
10 same (10) FK Tīnūži 10 3 2 5 11 20 28 -8
11 same (11) FK Lielvārde 10 3 0 7 9 22 37 -15
12 same (12) Ķegums 10 2 2 6 8 20 35 -15
13 same (13) Jamaika 10 1 4 5 7 11 26 -15
14 same (14) Orientieristi 11 1 2 8 5 17 30 -13
15 same (15) 5diena Ogre 11 0 1 10 1 4 50 -46


NS = Nospēlēts V = Uzvaras N = Neizšķirti Z = Zaudējumi Pun. = Punkti PP = Punkti par PPr = Punkti pret +/- = Starpība

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
18:00 Pafbet.lv 2:3 Tente
19:00 HAUZE 4:0 Fortūna
Svētdiena, 24.02.
17:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
18:00 Osports pret Streka
Sestdiena, 02.03. 12. kārta
18:00 Streka pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 Fortūna pret OCSK
Svētdiena, 03.03.
18:00 Tente pret HAUZE
19:00 Dinamo pret Osports
Sestdiena, 09.03.
13:00 Tente pret Fortūna

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
16:00 Ķengarags 1:1 Barons
17:00 Jaunogre 5:2 Pārogre
Svētdiena, 24.02.
15:00 Partizāns pret Birzgale
16:00 Free pret Laubere
Sestdiena, 02.03. 12. kārta
16:00 Birzgale pret Ķengarags
17:00 Laubere pret Jaunogre
Svētdiena, 03.03.
16:00 Barons pret Free
17:00 Pārogre pret Partizāns

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre
Sestdiena, 09.03. 1/2
14:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
15:00 Osports pret HAUZE

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 12. kārtu

Barons - Maksims Kudrjašovs

Tente - Jevgēnijs Jeroha

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 10 37 26
2 HAUZE 11 11 24
3 Streka 10 6 18
4 Tente 10 7 15
5 Pafbet.lv 11 -16 12
6 Dinamo 10 -13 10
7 OCSK 10 -14 7
8 Fortūna 10 -18 7
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 11 33 29
2 Ķengarags 11 25 23
3 Barons 11 10 22
4 Free 10 -8 13
5 Pārogre 11 -17 10
6 Partizāns 10 -12 9
7 Laubere 10 -14 8
8 Birzgale 10 -17 7

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑