Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 08/09
Kopvērtējums

Vieta Komanda Pl W D L Pts SF SA
1 same (1) Dinamo Ogre 12 10 1 1 46:15 31 31
2 same (2) Riveto 12 10 0 2 47:21 26 30
3 same (3) HK Ogre 12 9 1 2 51:28 23 28
4 Uz augšu (5) OCSK 12 8 1 3 46:17 29 25
5 Uz leju (4) Streka 12 8 0 4 42:25 17 24
6 same (6) Delfīni 12 7 2 3 58:22 36 23
7 Uz augšu (8) FK Centrs 12 4 2 6 39:45 -6 14
8 Uz leju (7) Aiguta 12 3 4 5 23:32 -9 13
9 same (9) X-treme 12 4 1 7 30:43 -13 13
10 Uz augšu (11) Selding 2 12 3 1 8 30:60 -30 10
11 Uz leju (10) FK 33/MEDILINK 12 2 2 8 22:52 -30 8
12 same (12) Taurupe 12 1 1 10 17:46 -29 4
13 same (13) Trionfale - Visu Latvijai 12 1 0 11 13:58 -45 3



Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Svētdiena, 17.03. 13. kārta
16:00 Pafbet.lv 3:2 Dinamo
17:00 Streka 4:3 Tente
18:00 OCSK 2:4 HAUZE
19:00 Osports 11:0 Fortūna
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
16:00 Fortūna pret Pafbet.lv
17:00 Dinamo pret Streka
18:00 Osports pret HAUZE
19:00 Tente pret OCSK

Visas spēles

2. līga
Svētdiena, 17.03. 13. kārta
12:00 Free 2:2 Birzgale
13:00 Pārogre 1:3 Laubere
14:00 Ķengarags 20:1 Partizāns
15:00 Jaunogre 4:4 Barons
Sestdiena, 23.03. 14. kārta
12:00 Birzgale pret Jaunogre
13:00 Pārogre pret Ķengarags
14:00 Barons pret Laubere
15:00 Partizāns pret Free

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Sestdiena, 09.03. 1/2
14:00 Osports 5:6 HAUZE
15:00 OCSK 2:0 Dinamo

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 14. kārtu

Free - Vasilijs Kravcevs

SK Pārogre - Nils Ketners

Barons - Aleksandrs Usmanovs

Jaunogre - Matīss Valners

Pafbet.lv - Artūrs Zelčs

Hauze - Andris Stefans

FK Fortūna - Sergejs Ravinskis

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 13 54 35
2 HAUZE 13 13 27
3 Streka 13 9 24
4 Tente 13 6 16
5 Pafbet.lv 13 -18 15
6 OCSK 13 -10 13
7 Dinamo 13 -24 10
8 Fortūna 13 -30 8
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 13 37 33
2 Ķengarags 13 51 29
3 Barons 12 10 23
4 Laubere 13 -10 14
5 Free 12 -14 14
6 Partizāns 13 -30 13
7 Pārogre 13 -20 10
8 Birzgale 13 -24 9

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga

Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 08/09

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Raivis Rubīns OSP 17
2 Matīss Beitāns STR 16
- Artēmijs Loginovs HAUZE 16
4 Ģirts Tumans OSP 14
5 Patriks Malvess DIN 11
6 Kārlis Vikmanis PAF 10
- Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 10
- Aleksandrs Škoļņikovs TEN 10
9 Kārlis Līcis OSP 9
10 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 8
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑