Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '17
Kopvērtējums

Vieta Komanda S U N Z Gv Zv +/- P
1 same (1) OCSK 6 2 3 1 9 4 5 9
2 Uz augšu (3) Dinamo Ogre 6 2 3 1 6 7 -1 9
3 Uz leju (2) Streka 6 2 2 2 9 9 0 8
4 same (4) FK Fortūna 6 1 2 3 7 11 -4 5
5 same (5) Zuši 10 4 2 4 12 19 -7 14
6 same (6) Ikšķile 10 4 1 5 17 20 -3 13
7 same (7) Antidopings 10 4 1 5 15 21 -6 13
8 same (8) SK Pārogre 10 3 1 6 6 18 -12 10
9 same (9) FK Reinards 10 2 3 5 7 21 -14 9
10 same (10) APU 10 2 2 6 9 25 -16 8
11 same (11) FK Tīnūži 10 1 1 8 5 19 -14 4


Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
18:00 Pafbet.lv 2:3 Tente
19:00 HAUZE 4:0 Fortūna
Svētdiena, 24.02.
17:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
18:00 Osports pret Streka
Sestdiena, 02.03. 12. kārta
18:00 Streka pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 Fortūna pret OCSK
Svētdiena, 03.03.
18:00 Tente pret HAUZE
19:00 Dinamo pret Osports
Sestdiena, 09.03.
13:00 Tente pret Fortūna

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
16:00 Ķengarags 1:1 Barons
17:00 Jaunogre 5:2 Pārogre
Svētdiena, 24.02.
15:00 Partizāns pret Birzgale
16:00 Free pret Laubere
Sestdiena, 02.03. 12. kārta
16:00 Birzgale pret Ķengarags
17:00 Laubere pret Jaunogre
Svētdiena, 03.03.
16:00 Barons pret Free
17:00 Pārogre pret Partizāns

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre
Sestdiena, 09.03. 1/2
14:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
15:00 Osports pret HAUZE

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 12. kārtu

Barons - Maksims Kudrjašovs

Tente - Jevgēnijs Jeroha

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 10 37 26
2 HAUZE 11 11 24
3 Streka 10 6 18
4 Tente 10 7 15
5 Pafbet.lv 11 -16 12
6 Dinamo 10 -13 10
7 OCSK 10 -14 7
8 Fortūna 10 -18 7
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 11 33 29
2 Ķengarags 11 25 23
3 Barons 11 10 22
4 Free 10 -8 13
5 Pārogre 11 -17 10
6 Partizāns 10 -12 9
7 Laubere 10 -14 8
8 Birzgale 10 -17 7

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '17

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Artēmijs Loginovs HAUZE 16
2 Raivis Rubīns OSP 12
- Matīss Beitāns STR 12
4 Patriks Malvess DIN 10
5 Ģirts Tumans OSP 9
- Kārlis Vikmanis PAF 9
- Kristaps Ratnieks OCSK 9
- Aleksandrs Škoļņikovs TEN 9
9 Ģirts Burmistris OSP 6
- Mārtiņš Sīpols TEN 6
2. līga

Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts futbolā 7x7 '17

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Niklāvs Škaunacis JAU 18
2 Aleksandrs Usmanovs BAR 15
- Aleksandrs Miheikins KEN 15
4 Aleksejs Sanatovs JAU 10
5 Romāns Atrahimovičs JAU 9
6 Igors Kapustins FRE 7
- Eduards Gailītis KEN 7
8 Daniels Žarovs FRE 6
- Ilvars Barkāns FKP 6
10 Emīls Bisenieks FKP 5
↑ uz augšu ↑