Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 16/17
Kopvērtējums

Vieta Komanda S U N Z Gv Zv +/- P
1 same (1) PROF.LV -4 0 0 -4 -9 -19 0 0
2 same (2) SK Pārogre -4 0 0 -4 -2 -21 0 0
3 same (3) Birzgale -4 0 0 -4 -2 -25 0 0
4 same (4) Zuši -4 0 0 -4 -4 -30 0 0
5 same (5) Deppo/U40 -4 0 0 -4 -5 -32 0 0
6 same (6) FK Tīnūži -4 0 0 -4 -3 -45 0 0
7 same (7) Vecais Alberts -4 0 -1 -3 -3 -21 0 -1
8 same (8) Garāža -4 -1 0 -3 -5 -10 0 -3
9 same (9) Streka -4 -3 0 -1 -17 -4 0 -9
10 same (10) OCSK -4 -3 -1 0 -27 -12 0 -10
11 same (11) Osports/ONSC -4 -4 0 0 -35 -3 0 -12
12 same (12) Ogres Prestižs -4 -4 0 0 -33 -5 0 -12
13 same (13) Baltijas Jumis -4 -4 0 0 -32 -5 0 -12
14 same (14) FK Fortūna -4 -4 0 0 -24 -2 0 -12
15 same (15) Laimes Lācis -4 -4 0 0 -17 0 0 -12
16 same (16) Dinamo Ogre -4 -4 0 0 -18 -2 0 -12


Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
18:00 Pafbet.lv 2:3 Tente
19:00 HAUZE 4:0 Fortūna
Svētdiena, 24.02.
17:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
18:00 Osports pret Streka
Sestdiena, 02.03. 12. kārta
18:00 Streka pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 Fortūna pret OCSK
Svētdiena, 03.03.
18:00 Tente pret HAUZE
19:00 Dinamo pret Osports
Sestdiena, 09.03.
13:00 Tente pret Fortūna

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
16:00 Ķengarags 1:1 Barons
17:00 Jaunogre 5:2 Pārogre
Svētdiena, 24.02.
15:00 Partizāns pret Birzgale
16:00 Free pret Laubere
Sestdiena, 02.03. 12. kārta
16:00 Birzgale pret Ķengarags
17:00 Laubere pret Jaunogre
Svētdiena, 03.03.
16:00 Barons pret Free
17:00 Pārogre pret Partizāns

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre
Sestdiena, 09.03. 1/2
14:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
15:00 Osports pret HAUZE

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 12. kārtu

Barons - Maksims Kudrjašovs

Tente - Jevgēnijs Jeroha

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 10 37 26
2 HAUZE 11 11 24
3 Streka 10 6 18
4 Tente 10 7 15
5 Pafbet.lv 11 -16 12
6 Dinamo 10 -13 10
7 OCSK 10 -14 7
8 Fortūna 10 -18 7
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 11 33 29
2 Ķengarags 11 25 23
3 Barons 11 10 22
4 Free 10 -8 13
5 Pārogre 11 -17 10
6 Partizāns 10 -12 9
7 Laubere 10 -14 8
8 Birzgale 10 -17 7

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑