Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 15/16
Kopvērtējums

Vieta Komanda S U N Z Gv Zv +/- P
1 same (1) fk auda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 same (2) Zuši -5 0 0 0 -13 -28 0 0
3 same (3) Dinamo Ogre -5 0 0 0 -7 -23 0 0
- same (3) SK Pārogre -5 0 0 0 -4 -20 0 0
5 same (5) Vecais Alberts -5 0 0 0 -6 -28 0 0
6 same (6) FK Lielvārde -5 0 0 0 -4 -28 0 0
7 same (7) PROF.LV -5 0 0 0 -6 -34 0 0
8 same (8) FK Tīnūži -5 0 0 0 -7 -38 0 0
9 same (9) Birzgale -5 0 0 0 -8 -22 0 -3
10 same (10) Salaspils 2 -5 0 0 0 -8 -21 0 -4
11 same (11) FK Amons -4 0 0 0 -15 -9 0 -9
12 same (12) FK Salaspils -4 0 0 0 -28 -1 0 -12
13 same (13) Ogres Prestižs -5 0 0 0 -29 -7 0 -12
14 same (14) Laimes Lācis -4 0 0 0 -29 -8 0 -12
15 same (15) DEPPO/MIX -4 0 0 0 -24 -7 0 -12
16 same (16) Streka -5 0 0 0 -20 -9 0 -12
17 same (17) OCSK -5 0 0 0 -21 -6 0 -13
18 same (18) FK 33/MEDILINK -5 0 0 0 -30 -4 0 -15
19 same (19) FK Fortūna -5 0 0 0 -21 -4 0 -15
20 same (20) Ogres sporta centrs -5 0 0 0 -15 -8 0 -15


Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
18:00 Pafbet.lv 2:3 Tente
19:00 HAUZE 4:0 Fortūna
Svētdiena, 24.02.
17:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
18:00 Osports pret Streka
Sestdiena, 02.03. 12. kārta
18:00 Streka pret Pafbet.lv
19:00 Fortūna pret OCSK
Svētdiena, 03.03.
18:00 Tente pret HAUZE
19:00 Dinamo pret Osports
Sestdiena, 09.03.
13:00 Tente pret Fortūna

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
16:00 Ķengarags 1:1 Barons
17:00 Jaunogre 5:2 Pārogre
Svētdiena, 24.02.
15:00 Partizāns pret Birzgale
16:00 Free pret Laubere
Sestdiena, 02.03. 12. kārta
16:00 Birzgale pret Ķengarags
17:00 Laubere pret Jaunogre
Svētdiena, 03.03.
16:00 Barons pret Free
17:00 Pārogre pret Partizāns

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre
Sestdiena, 09.03. 1/2
14:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
15:00 Osports pret HAUZE

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 12. kārtu

Barons - Maksims Kudrjašovs

Tente - Jevgēnijs Jeroha

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 10 37 26
2 HAUZE 11 11 24
3 Streka 10 6 18
4 Tente 10 7 15
5 Pafbet.lv 11 -16 12
6 Dinamo 10 -13 10
7 OCSK 10 -14 7
8 Fortūna 10 -18 7
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 11 33 29
2 Ķengarags 11 25 23
3 Barons 11 10 22
4 Free 10 -8 13
5 Pārogre 11 -17 10
6 Partizāns 10 -12 9
7 Laubere 10 -14 8
8 Birzgale 10 -17 7

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑