Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 18/19

 12345678SUNZVārtiP
1Jaunogre1-0
1-1
4-3
Jaunogre - Barons
8-3
2-2
8-1
Jaunogre - SK Pārogre
7-3
4-2
5-2
Jaunogre - Laubere
8-1
Jaunogre - Birzgale
1082048-1826
2FK Ķengarags0-1
1-1
2-4
FK Ķengarags - Barons
3-1
7-2
4-1
FK Ķengarags - SK Pārogre
9-1
FK Ķengarags - FK Partizāns
7-1
3-0
1-0
FK Ķengarags - Birzgale
1071237-1222
3Barons3-4
Barons - Jaunogre
4-2
Barons - FK Ķengarags
10-3
Barons - Free
3-0
4-2
6-5
4-12
0-3
Barons - Laubere
5-2
5-1
1070344-3421
4Free3-8
2-2
1-3
2-7
3-10
Free - Barons
6-1
3-4
6-4
Free - FK Partizāns
5-2
Free - Laubere
4-2
Free - Birzgale
1041535-4313
5SK Pārogre1-8
SK Pārogre - Jaunogre
1-4
SK Pārogre - FK Ķengarags
0-3
2-4
1-6
4-3
7-2
SK Pārogre - FK Partizāns
2-2
SK Pārogre - Laubere
1-3
3-1
1031622-3610
6FK Partizāns3-7
2-4
1-9
FK Partizāns - FK Ķengarags
5-6
12-4
4-6
FK Partizāns - Free
2-7
FK Partizāns - SK Pārogre
3-1
2-1
2-3
FK Partizāns - Birzgale
1030736-489
7Laubere2-5
Laubere - Jaunogre
1-7
0-3
3-0
Laubere - Barons
2-5
Laubere - Free
2-2
Laubere - SK Pārogre
1-3
1-2
1-1
2-1
1022615-298
8Birzgale1-8
Birzgale - Jaunogre
0-1
Birzgale - FK Ķengarags
2-5
1-5
2-4
Birzgale - Free
3-1
1-3
3-2
Birzgale - FK Partizāns
1-1
1-2
1021715-327

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 16.02. 10. kārta
14:00 Dinamo 3:5 HAUZE
Svētdiena, 17.02.
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:6 Osports
19:00 Streka 2:4 OCSK
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
18:00 Pafbet.lv pret Tente
19:00 HAUZE pret Fortūna
Svētdiena, 24.02.
17:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
18:00 Osports pret Streka

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 16.02. 10. kārta
11:00 Pārogre 3:1 Birzgale
12:00 Laubere 0:3 Ķengarags
Svētdiena, 17.02.
16:00 Barons 4:12 Partizāns
17:00 Jaunogre 2:2 Free
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
16:00 Ķengarags pret Barons
17:00 Jaunogre pret Pārogre
Svētdiena, 24.02.
15:00 Partizāns pret Birzgale
16:00 Free pret Laubere

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre
Sestdiena, 09.03. 1/2
14:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
15:00 Osports pret HAUZE

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 11. kārtu

Hauze - Artēmijs Loginovs

OCSK - Toms Ēriķis

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 10 37 26
2 HAUZE 10 7 21
3 Streka 10 6 18
4 Tente 9 6 12
5 Pafbet.lv 10 -15 12
6 Dinamo 10 -13 10
7 OCSK 10 -14 7
8 Fortūna 9 -14 7
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 10 30 26
2 Ķengarags 10 25 22
3 Barons 10 10 21
4 Free 10 -8 13
5 Pārogre 10 -14 10
6 Partizāns 10 -12 9
7 Laubere 10 -14 8
8 Birzgale 10 -17 7

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑