Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 18/19

 12345678SUNZVārtiP
1Osports/ONSC3-2
Osports/ONSC - HAUZE
5-2
Osports/ONSC - Rembates Streka
1-1
3-3
6-1
6-0
10-0
Osports/ONSC - Dinamo Ogre
6-1
7-4
4-0
Osports/ONSC - FK Fortūna
1082051-1426
2HAUZE2-3
HAUZE - Osports/ONSC
0-6
7-3
6-5
HAUZE - Tente
0-2
5-3
4-2
5-3
4-3
HAUZE - OCSK
5-1
HAUZE - FK Fortūna
1070338-3121
3Rembates Streka2-5
Rembates Streka - Osports/ONSC
6-0
3-7
4-6
Rembates Streka - Tente
2-0
Rembates Streka - Pafbet.lv
5-2
Rembates Streka - Dinamo Ogre
3-2
2-4
5-1
1-0
1060433-2718
4Tente1-1
3-3
5-6
Tente - HAUZE
6-4
Tente - Rembates Streka
7-2
Tente - Pafbet.lv
2-2
4-1
4-5
Tente - OCSK
1-3
Tente - FK Fortūna
933333-2712
5Pafbet.lv1-6
0-6
2-0
3-5
0-2
Pafbet.lv - Rembates Streka
2-7
Pafbet.lv - Tente
1-2
Pafbet.lv - Dinamo Ogre
3-2
6-4
3-2
Pafbet.lv - FK Fortūna
1040621-3612
6Dinamo Ogre0-10
Dinamo Ogre - Osports/ONSC
2-4
3-5
2-5
Dinamo Ogre - Rembates Streka
2-2
1-4
2-1
Dinamo Ogre - Pafbet.lv
5-1
Dinamo Ogre - OCSK
1-4
6-1
1031624-3710
7OCSK1-6
4-7
3-4
OCSK - HAUZE
2-3
4-2
5-4
OCSK - Tente
2-3
4-6
1-5
OCSK - Dinamo Ogre
3-3
OCSK - FK Fortūna
1021729-437
8FK Fortūna0-4
FK Fortūna - Osports/ONSC
1-5
FK Fortūna - HAUZE
1-5
0-1
3-1
FK Fortūna - Tente
2-3
FK Fortūna - Pafbet.lv
4-1
1-6
3-3
FK Fortūna - OCSK
921615-297

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 16.02. 10. kārta
14:00 Dinamo 3:5 HAUZE
Svētdiena, 17.02.
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:6 Osports
19:00 Streka 2:4 OCSK
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
18:00 Pafbet.lv pret Tente
19:00 HAUZE pret Fortūna
Svētdiena, 24.02.
17:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
18:00 Osports pret Streka

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 16.02. 10. kārta
11:00 Pārogre 3:1 Birzgale
12:00 Laubere 0:3 Ķengarags
Svētdiena, 17.02.
16:00 Barons 4:12 Partizāns
17:00 Jaunogre 2:2 Free
Sestdiena, 23.02. 11. kārta
16:00 Ķengarags pret Barons
17:00 Jaunogre pret Pārogre
Svētdiena, 24.02.
15:00 Partizāns pret Birzgale
16:00 Free pret Laubere

Visas spēles

Rubīna kauss
Svētdiena, 20.01. 1/4
16:00 Dinamo 2:1 Ķengarags
17:00 HAUZE 4:3 Tente
18:00 Pafbet.lv 0:4 Osports
19:00 OCSK 4:1 Jaunogre
Sestdiena, 09.03. 1/2
14:00 OCSK pret Dinamo
15:00 Osports pret HAUZE

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 11. kārtu

Hauze - Artēmijs Loginovs

OCSK - Toms Ēriķis

2018 osports techniba-reklama

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 10 37 26
2 HAUZE 10 7 21
3 Streka 10 6 18
4 Tente 9 6 12
5 Pafbet.lv 10 -15 12
6 Dinamo 10 -13 10
7 OCSK 10 -14 7
8 Fortūna 9 -14 7
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 10 30 26
2 Ķengarags 10 25 22
3 Barons 10 10 21
4 Free 10 -8 13
5 Pārogre 10 -14 10
6 Partizāns 10 -12 9
7 Laubere 10 -14 8
8 Birzgale 10 -17 7

2019 osports baner-medilink v2

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑