Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 17/18

 1234567891011121314SUNZVārtiP
1Deppo6-11-04-35-16-27-04-110-17-05-09-310-218-313130092-1739
2Osports/ONSC1-610-01-16-33-09-14-012-03-29-18-015-114-013111195-1534
3HAUZE0-10-102-07-211-23-13-17-39-012-15-39-111-013110279-2533
4NPT3-41-10-23-04-42-12-03-08-06-07-06-08-01392253-1229
5OCSK1-53-62-70-31-33-14-34-13-04-04-36-15-01380540-3324
6Streka2-60-32-114-43-11-44-23-15-21-12-23-17-01363437-3821
7FK Fortūna0-71-91-31-21-34-16-42-24-03-33-13-16-01362535-3620
8Garāža1-40-41-30-23-42-44-62-23-11-13-06-110-11342736-3314
9Dinamo Ogre1-100-123-70-31-41-32-22-20-33-010-13-12-11342728-4914
10SK Pārogre0-72-30-90-80-32-50-41-33-06-22-10-06-11341822-4613
11Birzgale0-51-91-120-60-41-13-31-10-32-62-12-16-11333719-5312
12TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group3-90-83-50-73-42-21-30-31-101-21-29-312-013211036-587
13Zuši2-101-151-90-61-61-31-31-61-30-01-23-94-013111117-724
14Laubere3-180-140-110-80-50-70-61-101-21-61-60-120-41300137-1090

Futbola kalendārs

7:7
Trešdiena, 05.09. 14. kārta
19:30 OCSK 1:1 Pārogre
20:20 Dadzis 1:1 Zuši
Ceturtdiena, 06.09.
19:30 Deppo 3:1 Streka
20:20 Antidopings 1:0 Dinamo

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 OCSK 14 27 35
2 Deppo 14 28 34
3 Streka 14 21 27
4 Dinamo 14 1 19
5 Pārogre 14 -3 19
6 Antidopings 14 -5 19
7 Dadzis 14 -17 6
8 Zuši 14 -52 1

Labākie bombardieri

Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 17/18

# Spēlētājs Komanda Vārti
1 Deniss Ostrovskis De 12
2 Romāns Atrahimovičs STR 11
3 Jānis Grants OCSK 10
4 Jānis Antrops OCSK 9
5 Kristaps Rītiņš De 7
6 Nils Ketners SKP 6
- Mārtiņš Valdmanis STR 6
- Dāvis Čakšs De 6
- Artūrs Kaikins ANT 6
10 Edgars Ungurs STR 5

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑