Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 17/18

 1234567891011121314SUNZVārtiP
1Deppo6-11-04-35-16-27-04-110-17-05-09-310-218-313130092-1739
2Osports/ONSC1-610-01-16-33-09-14-012-03-29-18-015-114-013111195-1534
3HAUZE0-10-102-07-211-23-13-17-39-012-15-39-111-013110279-2533
4NPT3-41-10-23-04-42-12-03-08-06-07-06-08-01392253-1229
5OCSK1-53-62-70-31-33-14-34-13-04-04-36-15-01380540-3324
6Streka2-60-32-114-43-11-44-23-15-21-12-23-17-01363437-3821
7FK Fortūna0-71-91-31-21-34-16-42-24-03-33-13-16-01362535-3620
8Garāža1-40-41-30-23-42-44-62-23-11-13-06-110-11342736-3314
9Dinamo Ogre1-100-123-70-31-41-32-22-20-33-010-13-12-11342728-4914
10SK Pārogre0-72-30-90-80-32-50-41-33-06-22-10-06-11341822-4613
11Birzgale0-51-91-120-60-41-13-31-10-32-62-12-16-11333719-5312
12TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group3-90-83-50-73-42-21-30-31-101-21-29-312-013211036-587
13Zuši2-101-151-90-61-61-31-31-61-30-01-23-94-013111117-724
14Laubere3-180-140-110-80-50-70-61-101-21-61-60-120-41300137-1090

Futbola kalendārs

1. līga
Sestdiena, 15.12. 6. kārta
18:00 Tente pret Streka
19:00 Fortūna pret Osports
Svētdiena, 16.12.
18:00 HAUZE pret OCSK
19:00 Dinamo pret Pafbet.lv
Sestdiena, 22.12. 7. kārta
16:00 Pafbet.lv pret Fortūna
17:00 OCSK pret Tente
18:00 Streka pret Dinamo
19:00 Osports pret HAUZE

Visas spēles

2. līga
Sestdiena, 15.12. 6. kārta
16:00 Laubere pret Pārogre
17:00 Barons pret Jaunogre
Svētdiena, 16.12.
16:00 Birzgale pret Free
17:00 Partizāns pret Ķengarags
Sestdiena, 22.12. 7. kārta
12:00 Laubere pret Barons
13:00 Ķengarags pret Pārogre
14:00 Free pret Partizāns
15:00 Jaunogre pret Birzgale

Visas spēles

Izlaiž 6. kārtu

FK Partizāns - Elvijs Krauklis

Kopvērtējums

1. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Osports 5 23 13
2 Streka 5 10 12
3 HAUZE 5 -1 9
4 Fortūna 5 -3 7
5 Pafbet.lv 5 -9 6
6 Tente 5 2 5
7 Dinamo 5 -11 4
8 OCSK 5 -11 1
2. līga
# Komanda S +/- P
1 Jaunogre 5 20 15
2 Barons 5 16 15
3 Ķengarags 5 6 9
4 Birzgale 5 -1 7
5 Free 4 -9 3
6 Pārogre 5 -12 3
7 Partizāns 5 -9 3
8 Laubere 4 -11 1

Labākie bombardieri

1. līga
2. līga
↑ uz augšu ↑