Ogres novada telpu futbola čempionāts 17/18
Vārti

Vieta Vārds Komanda Vārti
1 Edgars Kārkliņš Deppo 36
2 Artjoms Loginovs HAUZE 33
3 Ģirts Tumans Osports/ONSC 17
4 Maksims Vasiljevs NPT 16
5 Agnis Pūpols Osports/ONSC 13
6 Andris Bērziņš OCSK 12
7 Ģirts Burmistris Osports/ONSC 11
- Mārtiņš Valdmanis Streka 11
- Edžus Picka OCSK 11
10 Kārlis Līcis Osports/ONSC 10
- Maksims Osipovs HAUZE 10
12 Raivis Rubīns Osports/ONSC  9
- Vladislavs Pavļučenko Deppo  9
14 Aleksejs Sanatovs Osports/ONSC  8
- Artūrs Fjodorovs HAUZE  8
- Vadims Kuprijanovs TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group  8
- Viktors Krasovs FK Fortūna  8
- Mihails Makarovs Deppo  8
- Tomass Vitkus OCSK  8
- Artjoms Kozlovskis TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group  8
- Kristaps Rītiņš Deppo  8
- Edgars Ungurs Streka  8
23 Niklāvs Škaunacis Osports/ONSC  7
- Emīls Muižnieks Deppo  7
- Rihards Korts HAUZE  7
26 Edgars Dancevs FK Fortūna  6
- Romāns Atrahimovičs Streka  6
- Guntis Gabrāns Streka  6
- Dmitrijs Ignaškins FK Fortūna  6
- Linards Pāviška Dinamo Ogre  6
- Arnis Surgovts Garāža  6
- Krišjānis Jurģelis SK Pārogre  6
- Regnārs Grīnbaums Garāža  6
34 Deniss Ostrovskis Deppo  5
- Ralfs Hlibovs HAUZE  5
- Andrejs Ļebedevs NPT  5
- Andrejs Kondratjevs Deppo  5
- Jānis Kārkliņš Garāža  5
- Evgēnijs Eroha NPT  5
- Artūrs Smetanovs Osports/ONSC  5
- Ēriks Cērpe Dinamo Ogre  5
- Lauris Rudzītis Streka  5
- Igors Krasovs FK Fortūna  5
- Mārcis Hunčaks Birzgale  5
- Elvis Stuglis HAUZE  5
- Mārtiņš Sīpols NPT  5
47 Sandis Ratnieks Dinamo Ogre  4
- Jānis Grants OCSK  4
- Aleksejs Mozolis FK Fortūna  4
- Gļebs Suranovs NPT  4
- Raivis Bernāns Garāža  4
- Viktors Semjonovs NPT  4
- Artjoms Naruševičs Deppo  4
- Arnis Narogs Dinamo Ogre  4
- Aleksejs Panfilovs TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group  4
- Jānis Siliņš Birzgale  4
- Kristaps Ratnieks Osports/ONSC  4
- Nils Ketners SK Pārogre  4
59 Emīls Siliņš Osports/ONSC  3
- Uģis Bērziņš Garāža  3
- Emīls Blūms HAUZE  3
- Ruslans Puriņš NPT  3
- Ruslans Ahmetovs TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group  3
- Arnolds Šuriņš Zuši  3
- Enis Belgasems Garāža  3
- Juris Hlibovs HAUZE  3
- Aivis Jonikāns Zuši  3
- Mārtiņš Auziņš Deppo  3
- Sergejs Oļeškovs NPT  3
- Viesturs Dudelis Deppo  3
- Sandis Lapiņš SK Pārogre  3
- Raivis Krastiņš Birzgale  3
73 Vladislavs Kovšars Dinamo Ogre  2
- Matīss Beitāns Osports/ONSC  2
- Jānis Grigorjevs Zuši  2
- Jānis Ābelnieks Zuši  2
- Maksims Ladigins Deppo  2
- Aleksejs Žuromskis TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group  2
- Viktors Orlovs TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group  2
- Pauls Arnitis Birzgale  2
- Ēriks Šilings NPT  2
- Māris Padedzis SK Pārogre  2
- Aleksejs Molčanovs TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group  2
- Emīls Kārkliņš HAUZE  2
- Lauris Kairovs Laubere  2
- Dmitrijs Mališevs TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group  2
- Lauris Rodrigo TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group  2
- Normunds Pastars Birzgale  2
- Edgars Rollis Garāža  2
- Deniss Putilovs NPT  2
- Normunds Sīlis Laubere  2
- Nikita Pavļiks FK Fortūna  2
- Māris Bērziņš Garāža  2
- Mārtiņš Pūpols SK Pārogre  2
- Raimonds Ušerovskis Dinamo Ogre  2
- Andžejs Leitis Zuši  2
- Marks Molčanovs NPT  2
- Gatis Šimanskis OCSK  2
- Jānis Senkāns SK Pārogre  2
100 Jānis Leimanis Dinamo Ogre  1
- Daņiljans Artašess HAUZE  1
- Jānis Lūsis OCSK  1
- Oskars Koļesņikovs Zuši  1
- Krists Kalniņš Osports/ONSC  1
- Dāvis Čakšs OCSK  1
- Garijs Badalans FK Fortūna  1
- Mihails Janovskis FK Fortūna  1
- Emīls Ratnieks Dinamo Ogre  1
- Dzintars Putniņš Dinamo Ogre  1
- Edgars Ražinskis Garāža  1
- Lavrentijs Šarovs NPT  1
- Arvis Putroms Laubere  1
- Raimonds Lūkins Garāža  1
- Artūrs Kaikins Garāža  1
- Sandris Biķernieks Birzgale  1
- Artūrs Kļimočkins SK Pārogre  1
- Mārtiņš Slišāns SK Pārogre  1
- Oļegs Visockis SK Pārogre  1
- Leonīds Petuļins TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group  1
- Artjoms Kurazovs TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group  1
- Dāvis Varakājs HAUZE  1
- Artjoms Naļivaiko HAUZE  1
- Pēteris Petunovs Garāža  1
- Gatis Karulis Dinamo Ogre  1
- Dainis Pandars Zuši  1
- Aleksandrs Zotimovs FK Fortūna  1
- Valters Šteins Birzgale  1
- Mārtiņš Ungurs Laubere  1
- Matiss Valners Osports/ONSC  1
- Ritvars Dalbiņš Osports/ONSC  1
- Artūrs Jarovojs Dinamo Ogre  1
- Kaspars Mudelis Streka  1
- Romāns Dedjuško Zuši  1
- Aivars Baranovs Zuši  1
- Dmitrijs Gruničevs TFK Salaspils/Mandarin group  1
- Ritvars Zēmelis Garāža  1
- Maksims Koroļovs FK Fortūna  1
- Toms Ēriķis OCSK  1
- Andris Ūpis Zuši  1
- Vladislavs Zarščikovs NPT  1
- Jānis Leimanis Deppo  1
- Ivo Vilks Laubere  1


Futbola kalendārs

7:7
Trešdiena, 20.06. 4. kārta
20:00 Deppo pret Pārogre
20:50 OCSK pret Dadzis
Ceturtdiena, 21.06.
20:00 Dinamo pret Zuši
20:50 Antidopings pret Streka
Trešdiena, 27.06. 5. kārta
20:00 Streka pret OCSK
20:50 Zuši pret Antidopings
Ceturtdiena, 28.06.
20:00 Pārogre pret Dinamo
20:50 Dadzis pret Deppo

Visas spēles

Kopvērtējums

ONAČF 7:7
# Komanda S +/- P
1 OCSK 3 3 7
2 Streka 3 11 6
3 Deppo 3 5 6
4 Pārogre 3 3 6
5 Dinamo 3 0 4
6 Antidopings 3 -3 4
7 Dadzis 3 -3 1
8 Zuši 3 -16 0

Labākie prognozētāji

↑ uz augšu ↑